Fixtures & Results

  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 13 May 2018
  • 14:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • friendly
  • Venue: Portobello High School (NEW BUILDING)
    Referee2: Graeme McWhirter
  • 12 May 2018
  • 13:20
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • u14 bring the noise tournament
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Evaldas Smilgys (E)
  • 12 May 2018
  • 13:20
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • u14 bring the noise tournament
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 12 May 2018
  • 14:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • u14 bring the noise tournament
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 12 May 2018
  • 14:30
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • u14 bring the noise tournament
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Evaldas Smilgys (E)
  • 12 May 2018
  • 16:35
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • u14 bring the noise tournament
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 12 May 2018
  • 16:35
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • u14 bring the noise tournament
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Evaldas Smilgys (E)
  • 28 Apr 2018
  • 15:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: ORIAM
    Referee2: Stewart Morgan
    Assessor: Graham Shaw
  • 28 Apr 2018
  • 17:00
  • Edinburgh University
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: ORIAM
    Referee2: Nicholas Nassi
  • 28 Apr 2018
  • 10:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • conceded by glasgow rocks
  • Venue: ORIAM
  • 07 May 2017
  • 16:00
  • Glasgow University
  • 67 V 47
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • senior div 1 promotion/relegation
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Cammy McLay
    Assessor: Tom Stobo
  • 30 Apr 2017
  • 13:00
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • 49 V 65
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • u18 men div 1 promotion/relegation
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Graeme McWhirter
  • 17 Apr 2016
  • 12:00
  • St Mirren West College Scotland B
  • 93 V 20
  • Ayr Storm
  • under 16 men
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Anna Wasicka
    Assessor: Tom Stobo
  • 16 Apr 2016
  • 15:30
  • Glasgow City
  • 41 V 75
  • Grampian Flyers
  • under 16 men
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: 54022
  • 16 Apr 2016
  • 17:30
  • Glasgow City
  • 73 V 84
  • Stirling Knights
  • under 18 men
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: 54022