Latest Fixtures

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 21 Jan 2018
  • 12:20
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Nicholas Nassi
  • 21 Jan 2018
  • 14:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • V
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Dale Gilmour
  • 21 Jan 2018
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 21 Jan 2018
  • 13:45
  • Glasgow Rens
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
    Referee2: Shawn Sombati
  • 21 Jan 2018
  • 11:40
  • Glasgow Rens
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
    Referee2: Shawn Sombati
  • 21 Jan 2018
  • 14:30
  • St Andrews University
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: St Andrews University
    Referee2: Stewart Morgan
  • 21 Jan 2018
  • 14:30
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Tomas Venslauskas
  • 21 Jan 2018
  • 10:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Tomas Venslauskas
  • 21 Jan 2018
  • 14:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Perth Academy
    Referee2: Dimitris Saltas
  • 21 Jan 2018
  • 12:30
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Perth Academy
    Referee2: Dimitris Saltas
  • 21 Jan 2018
  • 15:00
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • V
  • St Mirren West College Scotland B
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Ali Kayani
  • 21 Jan 2018
  • 10:30
  • Tayside Musketeers B
  • V
  • Stirling Knights B
  • north venue
  • Venue: Dundee & Angus College
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1
  • 21 Jan 2018
  • 12:00
  • Grampian Flyers B
  • V
  • Stirling Knights B
  • north venue
  • Venue: Dundee & Angus College
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1
  • 21 Jan 2018
  • 13:30
  • Grampian Flyers B
  • V
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • north venue
  • Venue: Dundee & Angus College
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1
  • 21 Jan 2018
  • 15:00
  • Tayside Musketeers B
  • V
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • north venue
  • Venue: Dundee & Angus College
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1
  • 21 Jan 2018
  • 10:00
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign B
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 21 Jan 2018
  • 11:45
  • West Lothian Wolves Acd
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh Acd
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Ross (Cumbernauld) Dillon
  • 21 Jan 2018
  • 13:30
  • West Lothian Wolves Acd
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign B
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 21 Jan 2018
  • 15:15
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh Acd
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Ross (Cumbernauld) Dillon
  • 21 Jan 2018
  • 11:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze C
  • V
  • Madsons
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Aiden Gallagher
  • 21 Jan 2018
  • 13:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze C
  • V
  • Fife Steel
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Marek Munko (E)
  • 21 Jan 2018
  • 14:30
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Marek Munko (E)
  • 21 Jan 2018
  • 16:00
  • Fife Steel
  • V
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Marek Munko (E)
  • 21 Jan 2018
  • 13:00
  • Highland Bears
  • V
  • BC Lituanica
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
    Referee2: Bruce Morrison
  • 21 Jan 2018
  • 15:15
  • East Warriors Aberdeen
  • V
  • Madsons
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Jeb Spink (Pending)
  • 22 Jan 2018
  • 20:00
  • Glasgow University
  • V
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
    Referee2: James Corbett
  • 22 Jan 2018
  • 16:00
  • Dunbar Grammar School
  • V
  • The Mary Erskine School
  • Venue: Dunbar Grammar School
  • 24 Jan 2018
  • 19:50
  • Pleasance BC
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: St Augustines RC/Forrester High School
    Referee2: Jesus Romero Fernandez
  • 24 Jan 2018
  • 20:15
  • Glasgow Fever
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign (Chairmans Cup)
  • Venue: Douglas Academy
    Referee2: Alejandro Codiamat (Pending)
  • 24 Jan 2018
  • 11:00
  • Inverness Royal Academy
  • V
  • Arbroath High School
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 24 Jan 2018
  • 16:15
  • Tynecastle High School
  • V
  • Portobello High School 2nds
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 26 Jan 2018
  • 20:15
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • V
  • Glasgow Storm
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Cameron Godsell (Pending)
  • 26 Jan 2018
  • 20:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Dale Gilmour
  • 26 Jan 2018
  • 19:15
  • Ayr Storm
  • V
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: Kyle Academy
    Referee2: Calum McGarvie (Pending)
  • 26 Jan 2018
  • 18:30
  • 1st Place
  • V
  • 2nd Place
  • Venue: ORIAM
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
    Assessor: Tom Stobo
  • 26 Jan 2018
  • 18:30
  • 3rd Place
  • V
  • 4th Place
  • Venue: ORIAM
    Referee2: Bree Jubb (Pending)
    Assessor: Graham Shaw
  • 26 Jan 2018
  • 20:10
  • 5th Place
  • V
  • 6th Place
  • Venue: ORIAM
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
    Assessor: Tom Stobo
  • 26 Jan 2018
  • 20:10
  • 7th Place
  • V
  • 8th Place
  • Venue: ORIAM
    Referee2: Bree Jubb (Pending)
    Assessor: Graham Shaw
  • 27 Jan 2018
  • 17:45
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: ORIAM
    Referee2: Nicholas Nassi
    Assessor: Ian Gleghorn
  • 27 Jan 2018
  • 11:00
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: ORIAM
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
    Assessor: Tom Stobo
  • 27 Jan 2018
  • 15:30
  • Lothian Phoenix
  • V
  • St Mirren Warriors
  • Venue: ORIAM
    Referee2: Tom Stobo
  • 27 Jan 2018
  • 13:15
  • Lady Rocks
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: ORIAM
    Referee2: Dimitris Saltas
    Assessor: Ian Gleghorn
  • 28 Jan 2018
  • 13:00
  • Lothian Phoenix
  • V
  • Women Warriors
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Tom Stobo
  • 28 Jan 2018
  • 13:15
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: ORIAM
    Referee2: Graeme McWhirter
    Assessor: Ian Gleghorn
  • 28 Jan 2018
  • 15:30
  • Edinburgh University
  • V
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: ORIAM
    Referee2: Cameron Godsell
    Assessor: Graham Shaw
  • 28 Jan 2018
  • 11:00
  • Lady Rocks
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: ORIAM
    Referee2: Jason Carr
    Assessor: Ian Gleghorn
  • 29 Jan 2018
  • 16:15
  • Lornshill Academy
  • V
  • St Augustines RC High School
  • Venue: Lornshill Academy
  • 30 Jan 2018
  • 20:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  • V
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Buddies
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Jason Carr
  • 31 Jan 2018
  • 00:00
  • James Gillespies High School
  • V
  • Wallace High School
  • Venue: TBC
  • 31 Jan 2018
  • 00:00
  • Larbert High School
  • V
  • Forfar Academy
  • Venue: TBC
  • 31 Jan 2018
  • 00:00
  • Lenzie Academy
  • V
  • Preston Lodge High School
  • Venue: TBC
  • 31 Jan 2018
  • 00:00
  • St Andrews RC Secondary
  • V
  • Musselburgh Grammar School
  • Venue: TBC
  • 31 Jan 2018
  • 16:00
  • Arbroath Academy
  • V
  • Auchinleck Academy
  • Venue: TBC
  • 31 Jan 2018
  • 16:00
  • Tynecastle High School
  • V
  • Larbert High School
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 01 Feb 2018
  • 19:40
  • Glasgow Fever
  • V
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • postponed 7/12 due to sports awards
  • Venue: Douglas Academy
  • 01 Feb 2018
  • 19:30
  • Women Warriors
  • V
  • Lothian Phoenix
  • Venue: St Thomas Aquanis (GLASGOW)
    Referee2: Johnathan MacLeod
  • 02 Feb 2018
  • 19:40
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 02 Feb 2018
  • 20:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Pleasance BC
  • Venue: Portobello High School (NEW BUILDING)
  • 02 Feb 2018
  • 20:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 02 Feb 2018
  • 20:15
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 03 Feb 2018
  • 14:15
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • Glasgow Storm
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 03 Feb 2018
  • 15:45
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
  • 03 Feb 2018
  • 13:30
  • Glasgow Rens
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
  • 03 Feb 2018
  • 15:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 03 Feb 2018
  • 15:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 03 Feb 2018
  • 16:20
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 03 Feb 2018
  • 13:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 03 Feb 2018
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 03 Feb 2018
  • 14:35
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 03 Feb 2018
  • 16:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 03 Feb 2018
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: Portobello High School (NEW BUILDING)
  • 03 Feb 2018
  • 15:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Portobello High School (NEW BUILDING)
  • 03 Feb 2018
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Portobello High School (NEW BUILDING)
  • 03 Feb 2018
  • 13:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 03 Feb 2018
  • 14:30
  • Inverness City
  • V
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 03 Feb 2018
  • 13:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  • V
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 03 Feb 2018
  • 13:00
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • V
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 03 Feb 2018
  • 13:30
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Wester Hailes Education Centre
  • 03 Feb 2018
  • 12:30
  • Inverness City
  • V
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 03 Feb 2018
  • 12:45
  • St Mirren West College Scotland B
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 03 Feb 2018
  • 13:00
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 03 Feb 2018
  • 13:45
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • V
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
  • 03 Feb 2018
  • 13:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • V
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 03 Feb 2018
  • 17:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • East Durham Lions
  • Venue: Portobello High School (NEW BUILDING)
  • 04 Feb 2018
  • 12:15
  • Heriot Watt University
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: ORIAM
  • 04 Feb 2018
  • 16:00
  • City Of Edinburgh Kings B
  • V
  • Glasgow University B
  • Venue: Portobello High School (NEW BUILDING)
  • 04 Feb 2018
  • 14:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Portobello High School (NEW BUILDING)
  • 04 Feb 2018
  • 12:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Portobello High School (NEW BUILDING)
  • 04 Feb 2018
  • 13:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 04 Feb 2018
  • 13:20
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • V
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Grove Academy
  • 04 Feb 2018
  • 16:20
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 04 Feb 2018
  • 14:20
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 04 Feb 2018
  • 12:15
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh (Chairmans Cup)
  • time tbc
  • Venue: Broughton High School
  • 05 Feb 2018
  • 20:15
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Perth High School
  • 05 Feb 2018
  • 16:00
  • Johnstone High School
  • V
  • Inverness Royal Academy
  • Venue: Johnstone High School
  • 07 Feb 2018
  • 19:50
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Renfrew Leisure Centre
  • 08 Feb 2018
  • 19:30
  • Women Warriors
  • V
  • St Mirren Warriors
  • Venue: St Thomas Aquanis (GLASGOW)
  • 09 Feb 2018
  • 20:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 09 Feb 2018
  • 20:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • Venue: Perth Academy
  • 09 Feb 2018
  • 19:00
  • St Andrews University
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Andrews University
  • 09 Feb 2018
  • 20:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • V
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 10 Feb 2018
  • 13:30
  • Glasgow Storm
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Kelvin Hall
  • 10 Feb 2018
  • 14:20
  • Pleasance BC
  • V
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: St Augustines RC/Forrester High School
  • 10 Feb 2018
  • 15:30
  • Glasgow University
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 10 Feb 2018
  • 18:20
  • Edinburgh University
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: University Of Edinburgh (CSE)
  • 10 Feb 2018
  • 11:40
  • Glasgow Rens
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
  • 10 Feb 2018
  • 12:30
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 10 Feb 2018
  • 12:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Perth Academy
  • 10 Feb 2018
  • 13:00
  • Glasgow City
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: St Andrews RC Secondary
  • 10 Feb 2018
  • 19:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 10 Feb 2018
  • 10:30
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 10 Feb 2018
  • 11:20
  • Grampian Flyers
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
  • 10 Feb 2018
  • 11:20
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Grove Academy
  • 10 Feb 2018
  • 13:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 10 Feb 2018
  • 13:30
  • Glasgow Rens
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
  • 10 Feb 2018
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Portobello High School (NEW BUILDING)
  • 10 Feb 2018
  • 11:20
  • Glasgow University
  • V
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 10 Feb 2018
  • 12:50
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 10 Feb 2018
  • 11:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  • V
  • Dundee Dragons
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
  • 10 Feb 2018
  • 13:20
  • Grampian Flyers
  • V
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
  • 10 Feb 2018
  • 13:30
  • Highland Bears
  • V
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 10 Feb 2018
  • 14:30
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • V
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
  • 10 Feb 2018
  • 17:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 10 Feb 2018
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow City
  • V
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: St Andrews RC Secondary
  • 10 Feb 2018
  • 11:15
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • V
  • St Mirren West College Scotland B
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
  • 10 Feb 2018
  • 11:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 10 Feb 2018
  • 11:30
  • Highland Bears
  • V
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 11 Feb 2018
  • 14:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • V
  • Heriot Watt University
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 11 Feb 2018
  • 14:20
  • Glasgow University B
  • V
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 11 Feb 2018
  • 17:00
  • City Of Edinburgh Kings B
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Portobello High School (NEW BUILDING)
  • 11 Feb 2018
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Portobello High School (NEW BUILDING)
  • 11 Feb 2018
  • 15:50
  • Edinburgh University
  • V
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • Venue: University Of Edinburgh (CSE)
  • 11 Feb 2018
  • 12:30
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 11 Feb 2018
  • 14:00
  • Lady Rocks
  • V
  • Knights Fury Central
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 11 Feb 2018
  • 10:30
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 11 Feb 2018
  • 11:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 11 Feb 2018
  • 12:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Perth Academy
  • 11 Feb 2018
  • 14:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Perth Academy
  • 14 Feb 2018
  • 20:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Perth Academy
  • 16 Feb 2018
  • 19:40
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 16 Feb 2018
  • 20:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Glasgow Storm
  • Venue: Portobello High School (NEW BUILDING)
  • 16 Feb 2018
  • 20:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • Pleasance BC
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 16 Feb 2018
  • 20:15
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • V
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 16 Feb 2018
  • 16:00
  • Park Mains High School
  • V
  • Braes High School
  • Venue: TBC
  • 17 Feb 2018
  • 13:50
  • Edinburgh University
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: University Of Edinburgh (CSE)
  • 17 Feb 2018
  • 17:00
  • City Of Edinburgh Kings B
  • V
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • Venue: Portobello High School (NEW BUILDING)
  • 17 Feb 2018
  • 14:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
  • 17 Feb 2018
  • 15:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 17 Feb 2018
  • 16:25
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • V
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 17 Feb 2018
  • 17:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 17 Feb 2018
  • 11:20
  • Grampian Flyers
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
  • 17 Feb 2018
  • 12:45
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • V
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 17 Feb 2018
  • 13:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 17 Feb 2018
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 17 Feb 2018
  • 12:20
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • V
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Grove Academy
  • 17 Feb 2018
  • 15:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Portobello High School (NEW BUILDING)
  • 17 Feb 2018
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Portobello High School (NEW BUILDING)
  • 17 Feb 2018
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Portobello High School (NEW BUILDING)
  • 17 Feb 2018
  • 13:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 17 Feb 2018
  • 15:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 17 Feb 2018
  • 13:00
  • Dundee Dragons
  • V
  • Women Warriors
  • Venue: Dundee & Angus College
  • 17 Feb 2018
  • 13:00
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • V
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 17 Feb 2018
  • 13:20
  • Grampian Flyers
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
  • 17 Feb 2018
  • 15:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • V
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 17 Feb 2018
  • 12:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
  • 17 Feb 2018
  • 13:00
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • V
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 17 Feb 2018
  • 13:45
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • V
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
  • 17 Feb 2018
  • 13:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • V
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 17 Feb 2018
  • 14:35
  • St Mirren West College Scotland B
  • V
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 18 Feb 2018
  • 17:45
  • Heriot Watt University
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: ORIAM
  • 18 Feb 2018
  • 14:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Glasgow Rens
  • postponed due to continual fire alarm 12/11
  • Venue: Portobello High School (NEW BUILDING)
  • 18 Feb 2018
  • 12:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Glasgow Rens
  • postponed due to continual fire alarm 12/11
  • Venue: Portobello High School (NEW BUILDING)
  • 18 Feb 2018
  • 11:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 18 Feb 2018
  • 12:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
  • 18 Feb 2018
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Armadale Academy