Latest Fixtures

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 18 Oct 2019
  • 20:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 18 Oct 2019
  • 20:15
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Haisong Yan
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 14:00
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Broughton High School
    Referee2: Haisong Yan
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 14:15
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Nicholas Nassi
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Graeme McWhirter
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Cameron Godsell
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 13:20
  • Inverness City
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
    Referee2: Mike Stainke
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 14:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
    Referee2: Arkadiusz (Arek) Masternak
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 16:20
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Ross Bain
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 15:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Goitseone Gondo
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 12:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
    Referee2: Arkadiusz (Arek) Masternak
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 14:30
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Ross Bain
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 16:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Jason Carr
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 17:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Goitseone Gondo
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 15:00
  • Glasgow University B
  • V
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
    Referee2: Kasia Makowska (E)
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 15:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  • V
  • Pleasance BC
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: David Rad Baker
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 15:20
  • Inverness City
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
    Referee2: Mike Stainke
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  • V
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Lawrie Hill
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 13:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • V
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: Owen Gibbons
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 11:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Lawrie Hill
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 11:00
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Graeme McWhirter
  • 20 Oct 2019
  • 13:20
  • Edinburgh University
  • V
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: Sport and Exercise (Pleasance)
    Referee2: Haisong Yan
  • 20 Oct 2019
  • 13:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Calum Alexander
  • 20 Oct 2019
  • 14:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: David Rad Baker
  • 20 Oct 2019
  • 12:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: David Rad Baker
  • 20 Oct 2019
  • 13:20
  • Inverness City
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
    Referee2: Krystian Rabiej (Pending)
  • 20 Oct 2019
  • 11:00
  • Heriot Watt University
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Oriam (Back Hall)
    Referee2: James Corbett
  • 20 Oct 2019
  • 17:10
  • City Of Edinburgh Kings B
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Queen Margaret University
    Referee2: Alejandro Codiamat (Pending)
  • 20 Oct 2019
  • 13:20
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • Venue: Queen Margaret University
    Referee2: Ross Bain
  • 20 Oct 2019
  • 15:15
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Queen Margaret University
    Referee2: Alejandro Codiamat (Pending)
  • 23 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • Dallas Mavericks St Margarets
  • V
  • New Orleans Pelicans Comely Park
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 23 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • San Antonio Spurs Kinnaird
  • V
  • Memphis Grizzlies Bonnybridge
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 23 Oct 2019
  • 13:45
  • Dallas Mavericks St Margarets
  • V
  • Houston Rockets Maddiston
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 23 Oct 2019
  • 13:45
  • New Orleans Pelicans Comely Park
  • V
  • San Antonio Spurs Kinnaird
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 23 Oct 2019
  • 14:40
  • New Orleans Pelicans Comely Park
  • V
  • Memphis Grizzlies Bonnybridge
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 23 Oct 2019
  • 14:40
  • San Antonio Spurs Kinnaird
  • V
  • Houston Rockets Maddiston
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 23 Oct 2019
  • 15:30
  • Dallas Mavericks St Margarets
  • V
  • Memphis Grizzlies Bonnybridge
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 23 Oct 2019
  • 15:30
  • New Orleans Pelicans Comely Park
  • V
  • Houston Rockets Maddiston
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 23 Oct 2019
  • 16:20
  • Dallas Mavericks St Margarets
  • V
  • San Antonio Spurs Kinnaird
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 23 Oct 2019
  • 16:20
  • Memphis Grizzlies Bonnybridge
  • V
  • Houston Rockets Maddiston
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 24 Oct 2019
  • 19:30
  • Women Warriors
  • V
  • Lothian Phoenix
  • Venue: St Thomas Aquinas Glasgow
  • 25 Oct 2019
  • 20:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 25 Oct 2019
  • 20:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Bertha Park High School
  • 25 Oct 2019
  • 19:00
  • Glasgow City
  • V
  • Heriot Watt University
  • Venue: Eastbank Academy
  • 25 Oct 2019
  • 19:40
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 25 Oct 2019
  • 13:30
  • Charlotte Hornets Scienes
  • V
  • Orlando Magic Preston Street
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 25 Oct 2019
  • 13:30
  • Miami Heat Craigour
  • V
  • Washington Wizards James Gillespies
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 25 Oct 2019
  • 14:15
  • Miami Heat Craigour
  • V
  • Atlanta Hawks Liberton
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 25 Oct 2019
  • 14:15
  • Washington Wizards James Gillespies
  • V
  • Charlotte Hornets Scienes
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 25 Oct 2019
  • 15:00
  • Charlotte Hornets Scienes
  • V
  • Atlanta Hawks Liberton
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 25 Oct 2019
  • 15:00
  • Orlando Magic Preston Street
  • V
  • Washington Wizards James Gillespies
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 25 Oct 2019
  • 15:45
  • Miami Heat Craigour
  • V
  • Charlotte Hornets Scienes
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 25 Oct 2019
  • 15:45
  • Orlando Magic Preston Street
  • V
  • Atlanta Hawks Liberton
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 25 Oct 2019
  • 12:30
  • Phoenix Suns St Margarets
  • V
  • Golden State Warriors Donibrissle
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 25 Oct 2019
  • 12:30
  • Sacramento Kings St Johns
  • V
  • LA Lakers Touch
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 25 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • LA Clippers North Queensferry
  • V
  • LA Lakers Touch
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 25 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • Phoenix Suns St Margarets
  • V
  • Sacramento Kings St Johns
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 25 Oct 2019
  • 13:30
  • LA Clippers North Queensferry
  • V
  • Golden State Warriors Donibrissle
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 25 Oct 2019
  • 13:45
  • Detroit Pistons Cramond
  • V
  • Milwaukee Bucks Bonaly
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 25 Oct 2019
  • 13:45
  • Indiana Pacers St Johns
  • V
  • Chicago Bulls Pentland
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 25 Oct 2019
  • 14:30
  • Cleveland Cavaliers Balgreen
  • V
  • Chicago Bulls Pentland
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 25 Oct 2019
  • 14:30
  • Milwaukee Bucks Bonaly
  • V
  • Indiana Pacers St Johns
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 25 Oct 2019
  • 15:15
  • Detroit Pistons Cramond
  • V
  • Cleveland Cavaliers Balgreen
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 15:00
  • Glasgow University
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 15:35
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • V
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 10:30
  • Glasgow Fever
  • V
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Douglas Academy
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 11:20
  • Glasgow University
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 14:30
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow Rens
  • V
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 15:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 12:45
  • Glasgow Fever
  • V
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Douglas Academy
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow Rens
  • V
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 11:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 11:15
  • Dundee Madsons
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 13:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 15:50
  • Pleasance BC
  • V
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: St Augustines RC/Forrester High School
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 17:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Glasgow University B
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 17:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh Kings B
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 13:35
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • V
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 10:30
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • V
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 12:30
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 13:15
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • Dallas Mavericks Larbert-Flyers
  • V
  • Utah Jazz Dundee Dragons
  • Venue: Glasgow
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 14:00
  • Toronto Raptors Lothian Phoenix E
  • V
  • New York Knicks Lothian Phoenix W
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 15:00
  • Dallas Mavericks Larbert-Flyers
  • V
  • Toronto Raptors Lothian Phoenix E
  • Venue: Glasgow
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 12:00
  • Glasgow City
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 14:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 14:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 10:00
  • Glasgow City
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 12:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 14:00
  • Glasgow City
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 14:00
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • V
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 10:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 30 Oct 2019
  • 20:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • V
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 30 Oct 2019
  • 19:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • Glasgow Rocks (BBL)
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Nicholas Nassi
  • 01 Nov 2019
  • 20:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 01 Nov 2019
  • 20:15
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 01 Nov 2019
  • 20:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 01 Nov 2019
  • 19:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
  • 01 Nov 2019
  • 20:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • V
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 01 Nov 2019
  • 17:00
  • Dallas Mavericks St Margarets
  • V
  • New Orleans Pelicans Comely Park
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 01 Nov 2019
  • 17:00
  • San Antonio Spurs Kinnaird
  • V
  • Memphis Grizzlies Bonnybridge
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 01 Nov 2019
  • 18:00
  • Dallas Mavericks St Margarets
  • V
  • Houston Rockets Maddiston
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 01 Nov 2019
  • 18:00
  • New Orleans Pelicans Comely Park
  • V
  • San Antonio Spurs Kinnaird
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 01 Nov 2019
  • 13:30
  • Miami Heat Craigour
  • V
  • Orlando Magic Preston Street
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 01 Nov 2019
  • 13:30
  • Washington Wizards James Gillespies
  • V
  • Atlanta Hawks Liberton
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 01 Nov 2019
  • 14:15
  • Charlotte Hornets Scienes
  • V
  • Orlando Magic Preston Street
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 01 Nov 2019
  • 14:15
  • Miami Heat Craigour
  • V
  • Washington Wizards James Gillespies
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 01 Nov 2019
  • 15:00
  • Miami Heat Craigour
  • V
  • Atlanta Hawks Liberton
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 01 Nov 2019
  • 15:00
  • Washington Wizards James Gillespies
  • V
  • Charlotte Hornets Scienes
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 01 Nov 2019
  • 15:45
  • Charlotte Hornets Scienes
  • V
  • Atlanta Hawks Liberton
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 01 Nov 2019
  • 15:45
  • Orlando Magic Preston Street
  • V
  • Washington Wizards James Gillespies
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 01 Nov 2019
  • 12:30
  • LA Lakers Touch
  • V
  • Phoenix Suns St Margarets
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 01 Nov 2019
  • 12:30
  • Sacramento Kings St Johns
  • V
  • LA Clippers North Queensferry
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 01 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • LA Clippers North Queensferry
  • V
  • Phoenix Suns St Margarets
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 01 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • Sacramento Kings St Johns
  • V
  • Golden State Warriors Donibrissle
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 01 Nov 2019
  • 13:30
  • Golden State Warriors Donibrissle
  • V
  • LA Lakers Touch
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 10:30
  • Glasgow Fever
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Douglas Academy
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 13:20
  • Inverness City
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 14:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 14:45
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Renfrew Leisure Centre
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 17:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 12:45
  • Glasgow Fever
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Douglas Academy
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 15:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 11:20
  • Inverness City
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 12:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 12:45
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Renfrew Leisure Centre
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 15:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 15:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  • V
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 15:20
  • Inverness City
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 18:45
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • V
  • Pleasance BC
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  • V
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • V
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 10:30
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 11:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • V
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 13:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 14:00
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Broughton High School
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 14:20
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 11:20
  • Inverness City
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 12:20
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 10:20
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 11:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • V
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 13:20
  • Inverness City
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 14:00
  • Heriot Watt University
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Oriam (Back Hall)
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 15:00
  • City Of Edinburgh Kings B
  • V
  • Glasgow University B
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 11:00
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • V
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 14:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 15:00
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 04 Nov 2019
  • 18:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 07 Nov 2019
  • 19:30
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • V
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Gracemount High School
  • 08 Nov 2019
  • 20:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • V
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 08 Nov 2019
  • 20:15
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 08 Nov 2019
  • 17:00
  • New Orleans Pelicans Comely Park
  • V
  • Memphis Grizzlies Bonnybridge
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 08 Nov 2019
  • 17:00
  • San Antonio Spurs Kinnaird
  • V
  • Houston Rockets Maddiston
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 08 Nov 2019
  • 18:00
  • Dallas Mavericks St Margarets
  • V
  • Memphis Grizzlies Bonnybridge
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 08 Nov 2019
  • 18:00
  • New Orleans Pelicans Comely Park
  • V
  • Houston Rockets Maddiston
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 08 Nov 2019
  • 13:30
  • Miami Heat Craigour
  • V
  • Charlotte Hornets Scienes
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 08 Nov 2019
  • 13:30
  • Orlando Magic Preston Street
  • V
  • Atlanta Hawks Liberton
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 08 Nov 2019
  • 14:15
  • Miami Heat Craigour
  • V
  • Orlando Magic Preston Street
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 08 Nov 2019
  • 14:15
  • Washington Wizards James Gillespies
  • V
  • Atlanta Hawks Liberton
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 08 Nov 2019
  • 13:45
  • Detroit Pistons Cramond
  • V
  • Chicago Bulls Pentland
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 08 Nov 2019
  • 13:45
  • Milwaukee Bucks Bonaly
  • V
  • Cleveland Cavaliers Balgreen
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 08 Nov 2019
  • 14:30
  • Chicago Bulls Pentland
  • V
  • Milwaukee Bucks Bonaly
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 08 Nov 2019
  • 14:30
  • Indiana Pacers St Johns
  • V
  • Detroit Pistons Cramond
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 08 Nov 2019
  • 15:15
  • Cleveland Cavaliers Balgreen
  • V
  • Indiana Pacers St Johns
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 09 Nov 2019
  • 12:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  • V
  • Dundee Dragons
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
  • 09 Nov 2019
  • 14:30
  • Grampian Flyers
  • V
  • Lothian Phoenix
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
  • 09 Nov 2019
  • 11:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 09 Nov 2019
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow University
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: TBC
  • 09 Nov 2019
  • 00:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: TBC
  • 09 Nov 2019
  • 00:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: TBC
  • 09 Nov 2019
  • 14:00
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Broughton High School
  • 09 Nov 2019
  • 00:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: TBC
  • 09 Nov 2019
  • 11:20
  • Glasgow University
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 09 Nov 2019
  • 00:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: TBC
  • 09 Nov 2019
  • 00:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: TBC
  • 09 Nov 2019
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow Rens
  • V
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: TBC
  • 09 Nov 2019
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow City
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: TBC
  • 09 Nov 2019
  • 00:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: TBC
  • 09 Nov 2019
  • 10:45
  • Glasgow Fever
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Douglas Academy
  • 09 Nov 2019
  • 13:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 09 Nov 2019
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow City
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
  • 09 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 09 Nov 2019
  • 15:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • QE York Knights
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 10 Nov 2019
  • 10:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • V
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 10 Nov 2019
  • 00:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: TBC
  • 10 Nov 2019
  • 14:15
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 10 Nov 2019
  • 12:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 10 Nov 2019
  • 12:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  • V
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
  • 10 Nov 2019
  • 12:30
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
  • 10 Nov 2019
  • 14:15
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 13 Nov 2019
  • 19:50
  • Pleasance BC
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh Kings B
  • Venue: St Augustines RC/Forrester High School
  • 14 Nov 2019
  • 19:30
  • Women Warriors
  • V
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: St Thomas Aquinas Glasgow
  • 15 Nov 2019
  • 19:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
  • 15 Nov 2019
  • 19:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 15 Nov 2019
  • 20:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 15 Nov 2019
  • 20:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: Bertha Park High School
  • 15 Nov 2019
  • 19:40
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 15 Nov 2019
  • 19:00
  • Glasgow City
  • V
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Eastbank Academy
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • Glasgow University
  • V
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 14:15
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 15:35
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow Rens
  • V
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • V
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 17:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 10:30
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Gracemount High School
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • Glasgow City
  • V
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Tollcross International Swimming Centre
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 13:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: Perth High School
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow Rens
  • V
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 11:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 13:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  • V
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 16:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow City
  • V
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Tollcross International Swimming Centre
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 11:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Perth High School
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 13:40
  • Highland Bears
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 15:00
  • Glasgow City
  • V
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Tollcross International Swimming Centre
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 15:30
  • Glasgow University B
  • V
  • Heriot Watt University
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 13:35
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 11:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  • V
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 13:15
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • V
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 09:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 10:30
  • Glasgow Fever
  • V
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 12:00
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 12:00
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • V
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: TBC (East/Central)
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 13:30
  • North Lanarkshire
  • V
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 15:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: TBC (East/Central)
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 15:00
  • Glasgow Fever
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 15:00
  • Panthers BC
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: TBC (East/Central)
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 16:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: TBC (East/Central)
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 16:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: TBC (East/Central)
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 13:20
  • Edinburgh University
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Sport and Exercise (Pleasance)
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 11:30
  • Glasgow University B
  • V
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 14:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 10:30
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • V
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Uddingston Grammar
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 00:00
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: TBC (East/Central)
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 00:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: TBC (West)
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 00:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: TBC (East/Central)
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 00:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • Venue: TBC (East/Central)
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 00:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  • V
  • Fife Steel
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1 (Pending)
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 00:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: TBC
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1 (Pending)
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 00:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • V
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: TBC (East/Central)
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1 (Pending)
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 00:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: TBC (East/Central)
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 18:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 18:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 19:30
  • Dundee Madsons
  • V
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 19:30
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1 (Pending)