Latest Fixtures

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 21 Sep 2018
  • 19:40
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Jesus Romero Fernandez
  • 21 Sep 2018
  • 20:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Dimitris Saltas
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 14:15
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Cameron Godsell
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 14:20
  • Edinburgh University
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Sport and Exercise (Pleasance)
    Referee2: Cammy McLay
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 14:30
  • Glasgow Storm
  • V
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • Venue: Emirates Arena
    Referee2: Viktor Csoma
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh U23s
  • V
  • Heriot Watt University
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Graeme McWhirter
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Jessica Fox
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 13:20
  • Grampian Flyers
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Woodbank House (Shell)
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 15:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 11:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Craigowl Primary School
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 11:30
  • Highland Bears
  • V
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
    Referee2: Krystian Rabiej
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 14:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 15:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: Goitseone Gondo
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 11:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Jessica Fox
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 11:20
  • Grampian Flyers
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Woodbank House (Shell)
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 13:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  • V
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Craigowl Primary School
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 13:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 16:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Cameron Godsell
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 11:40
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • V
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Andrew McNier
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 13:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: Ali Kayani
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 16:50
  • Edinburgh University
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Sport and Exercise (Pleasance)
    Referee2: Stewart Morgan
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow City
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
    Referee2: Tom Stobo
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 13:30
  • Highland Bears
  • V
  • Fraserburgh Storm
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
    Referee2: Krystian Rabiej
  • 23 Sep 2018
  • 14:30
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • V
  • Pleasance BC
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
    Referee2: Jason Carr
  • 23 Sep 2018
  • 10:15
  • Glasgow Fever
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Clydebank Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 23 Sep 2018
  • 11:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • V
  • Knights Fury Central
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Ali Kayani
  • 23 Sep 2018
  • 11:30
  • Inverness City
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • travel together
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
    Referee2: Bruce Morrison
  • 23 Sep 2018
  • 12:15
  • Glasgow Fever
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • Venue: Clydebank Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Johnathan MacLeod
  • 23 Sep 2018
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • City of Leeds
  • english national cup
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Stewart Morgan
  • 25 Sep 2018
  • 00:00
  • Dumfries Academy
  • V
  • Annan Academy
  • Venue: Dumfries Academy
  • 26 Sep 2018
  • 19:50
  • Edinburgh University
  • V
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: Sport and Exercise (Pleasance)
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
    Assessor: Robert Bald Snr
  • 26 Sep 2018
  • 16:15
  • St. Davids RC High School
  • V
  • Preston Lodge High School
  • Venue: St. Davids RC High School
  • 28 Sep 2018
  • 19:45
  • North Lanarkshire
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Greenfaulds High School
    Referee2: Graeme McWhirter
  • 28 Sep 2018
  • 20:15
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • V
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Jesus Romero Fernandez (Pending)
  • 29 Sep 2018
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • Glasgow Storm
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Cammy McLay (Pending)
  • 29 Sep 2018
  • 15:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Tomas Venslauskas
  • 29 Sep 2018
  • 15:00
  • Glasgow University
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
    Referee2: Cameron Godsell
  • 29 Sep 2018
  • 15:35
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • V
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 29 Sep 2018
  • 18:20
  • Edinburgh University
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Sport and Exercise (Pleasance)
    Referee2: Tomas Venslauskas
  • 29 Sep 2018
  • 10:10
  • Glasgow Rens
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
    Referee2: Alejandro Codiamat (Pending)
  • 29 Sep 2018
  • 13:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 29 Sep 2018
  • 13:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Gordon Yip (Pending)
  • 29 Sep 2018
  • 13:35
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • V
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 29 Sep 2018
  • 14:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Perth Academy
    Referee2: Arkadiusz (Arek) Masternak (Pending)
  • 29 Sep 2018
  • 17:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: Johnathan MacLeod
  • 29 Sep 2018
  • 11:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Cammy McLay (Pending)
  • 29 Sep 2018
  • 11:15
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 29 Sep 2018
  • 11:40
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Aiden Gallagher (Pending)
  • 29 Sep 2018
  • 15:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: Goitseone Gondo
  • 29 Sep 2018
  • 12:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Perth Academy
    Referee2: Arkadiusz (Arek) Masternak (Pending)
  • 29 Sep 2018
  • 13:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • V
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: Goitseone Gondo
  • 29 Sep 2018
  • 15:30
  • Inverness City
  • V
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
    Referee2: Krystian Rabiej (Pending)
  • 30 Sep 2018
  • 11:30
  • Heriot Watt University
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Oriam (Back Hall)
  • 30 Sep 2018
  • 13:30
  • Inverness City
  • V
  • Grampian Flyers
  • court 1
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 30 Sep 2018
  • 14:15
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 30 Sep 2018
  • 11:30
  • Inverness City
  • V
  • Dundee Madsons
  • court 1
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 30 Sep 2018
  • 12:20
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Dimitris Saltas
  • 30 Sep 2018
  • 12:30
  • Glasgow Rens
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 30 Sep 2018
  • 16:15
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • V
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Dimitris Saltas
  • 30 Sep 2018
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow City
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
    Referee2: Ali Kayani (Pending)
  • 30 Sep 2018
  • 11:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • V
  • Fraserburgh Storm
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Gordon Yip (Pending)
  • 30 Sep 2018
  • 13:30
  • Highland Bears
  • V
  • Knights Fury Central
  • court 2
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 30 Sep 2018
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Derby Trailblazers
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Stewart Morgan
  • 02 Oct 2018
  • 00:00
  • Stewarton Academy
  • V
  • Dumfries Academy
  • Venue: Stewarton Academy
  • 03 Oct 2018
  • 20:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Perth Academy
  • 03 Oct 2018
  • 16:15
  • St. Davids RC High School
  • V
  • Dunbar Grammar School
  • Venue: St. Davids RC High School
  • 04 Oct 2018
  • 16:15
  • St Thomas of Aquins RC High School
  • V
  • Tynecastle High School
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 04 Oct 2018
  • 14:30
  • Robert Gordon's College
  • V
  • Alford Academy
  • Venue: Aberdeen Sports Village
  • 04 Oct 2018
  • 00:00
  • Hillhead High School
  • V
  • Dumfries Academy
  • Venue: St Andrews RC Secondary
  • 05 Oct 2018
  • 20:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 05 Oct 2018
  • 20:15
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 05 Oct 2018
  • 20:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • Pleasance BC
  • Venue: Perth Academy
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 11:20
  • Edinburgh University
  • V
  • Glasgow Storm
  • Venue: Sport and Exercise (Pleasance)
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 13:45
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Broughton High School
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 15:00
  • Glasgow University
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 11:15
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 15:00
  • Glasgow Rens
  • V
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Bellahouston Sports Centre
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 16:20
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 13:30
  • Glasgow City
  • V
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow City
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 11:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  • V
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 11:30
  • Inverness City
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 14:30
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 13:30
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 17:00
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 11:20
  • Glasgow University
  • V
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 15:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Knights Fury Central
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 13:00
  • Fraserburgh Storm
  • V
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Ellon Meadow Sports Centre
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 13:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 07 Oct 2018
  • 11:30
  • Heriot Watt University
  • V
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: Oriam (Back Hall)
  • 07 Oct 2018
  • 14:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 07 Oct 2018
  • 11:30
  • Inverness City
  • V
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 07 Oct 2018
  • 10:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 07 Oct 2018
  • 12:30
  • Glasgow Rens
  • V
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
  • 07 Oct 2018
  • 14:30
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
  • 07 Oct 2018
  • 12:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
  • 07 Oct 2018
  • 12:20
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • V
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 08 Oct 2018
  • 00:00
  • Dumfries Academy
  • V
  • St Maurices High School
  • Venue: Dumfries Academy
  • 09 Oct 2018
  • 16:15
  • Alford Academy
  • V
  • Fraserburgh Academy
  • Venue: Alford Academy
  • 10 Oct 2018
  • 16:15
  • St. Davids RC High School
  • V
  • Musselburgh Grammar School
  • Venue: St. Davids RC High School
  • 11 Oct 2018
  • 00:00
  • Dumfries Academy
  • V
  • St Andrews RC Secondary
  • Venue: Dumfries Academy
  • 12 Oct 2018
  • 19:40
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 12 Oct 2018
  • 20:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 12 Oct 2018
  • 20:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 12 Oct 2018
  • 19:45
  • North Lanarkshire
  • V
  • Glasgow University B
  • Venue: Greenfaulds High School
  • 12 Oct 2018
  • 20:00
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
  • 12 Oct 2018
  • 20:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • V
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 13 Oct 2018
  • 14:30
  • Glasgow Storm
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Kelvin Hall
  • 13 Oct 2018
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 13 Oct 2018
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 13 Oct 2018
  • 13:20
  • Grampian Flyers
  • V
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
  • 13 Oct 2018
  • 19:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 13 Oct 2018
  • 15:15
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • V
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 13 Oct 2018
  • 17:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • V
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 13 Oct 2018
  • 12:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • V
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 13 Oct 2018
  • 17:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • V
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 13 Oct 2018
  • 00:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  • V
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
  • 13 Oct 2018
  • 11:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 13 Oct 2018
  • 13:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 13 Oct 2018
  • 14:15
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 13 Oct 2018
  • 17:15
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 13 Oct 2018
  • 15:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • V
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 13 Oct 2018
  • 15:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • V
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 13 Oct 2018
  • 13:15
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 13 Oct 2018
  • 11:40
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 13 Oct 2018
  • 13:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 13 Oct 2018
  • 10:00
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 13 Oct 2018
  • 11:45
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 13 Oct 2018
  • 13:30
  • North Lanarkshire
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 14 Oct 2018
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh U23s
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 14 Oct 2018
  • 12:20
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 14 Oct 2018
  • 10:30
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 14 Oct 2018
  • 13:20
  • Glasgow Fever
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Clydebank Leisure Centre
  • 14 Oct 2018
  • 16:15
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:15
  • Knights Fury Central
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 14 Oct 2018
  • 00:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  • V
  • Fife Steel
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 14 Oct 2018
  • 00:00
  • Grampian Flyers B
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign B
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 14 Oct 2018
  • 00:00
  • Grampian Flyers B
  • V
  • Stirling Knights B
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 14 Oct 2018
  • 00:00
  • Panthers BC
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign B
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 14 Oct 2018
  • 00:00
  • Panthers BC
  • V
  • Stirling Knights B
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 14 Oct 2018
  • 00:00
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh Acd
  • Venue: TBC
  • 14 Oct 2018
  • 00:00
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • V
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • Venue: TBC
  • 14 Oct 2018
  • 00:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze C
  • V
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Acd
  • Venue: TBC
  • 14 Oct 2018
  • 00:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze C
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves Acd
  • Venue: TBC
  • 14 Oct 2018
  • 00:00
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh Acd
  • Venue: TBC
  • 14 Oct 2018
  • 00:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • V
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Acd
  • Venue: TBC
  • 14 Oct 2018
  • 00:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves Acd
  • Venue: TBC
  • 15 Oct 2018
  • 19:50
  • Pleasance BC
  • V
  • Heriot Watt University
  • Venue: St Augustines RC/Forrester High School
  • 19 Oct 2018
  • 20:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 19 Oct 2018
  • 20:15
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 19 Oct 2018
  • 18:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 12:20
  • Edinburgh University
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: St Leonards Land Games Hall
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 14:30
  • Glasgow Storm
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Kelvin Hall
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 15:00
  • Glasgow University
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 15:00
  • Glasgow University B
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh U23s
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow Rens
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 11:15
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Langside College
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 13:20
  • Grampian Flyers
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 16:20
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 13:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  • V
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 15:35
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • V
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 11:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 11:20
  • Grampian Flyers
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 14:30
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 11:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 13:30
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Langside College
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 13:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 11:20
  • Glasgow Fever
  • V
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Clydebank Leisure Centre
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 13:35
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow City
  • V
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Eastbank Academy
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 11:45
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • V
  • Fraserburgh Storm
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 13:15
  • Glasgow Fever
  • V
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Clydebank Leisure Centre