Schools Open Boys (Plate) - Knockout Stage 2018

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 31 Jan 2018
  • 00:00
  • James Gillespies High School
  •  
  • Wallace High School
  • Venue: TBC
  • 31 Jan 2018
  • 00:00
  • Larbert High School
  •  
  • Forfar Academy
  • Venue: TBC
  • 31 Jan 2018
  • 00:00
  • Lenzie Academy
  •  
  • Preston Lodge High School
  • Venue: TBC
  • 31 Jan 2018
  • 00:00
  • St Andrews RC Secondary
  •  
  • Musselburgh Grammar School
  • Venue: TBC
  • 31 Jan 2018
  • 16:00
  • Arbroath Academy
  •  
  • Auchinleck Academy
  • Venue: TBC
  • 05 Feb 2018
  • 16:00
  • Johnstone High School
  •  
  • Inverness Royal Academy
  • Venue: Johnstone High School
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Portobello High School
  •  
  • Madras College
  • Venue: Portobello High School (NEW BUILDING)
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Trinity Academy
  •  
  • Hillpark Secondary School
  • Venue: Trinity Academy
  • 15 Jan 2018
  • 00:00
  • Inverness Royal Academy
  •  
  • Perth High School
  • conceded by perth high school
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 10 Jan 2018
  • 16:00
  • Lenzie Academy
  • 20 V 0
  • Leith Academy
  • conceded by leith academy
  • Venue: Lenzie Academy
  • 09 Jan 2018
  • 16:00
  • Monifieth High School
  • 38 V 63
  • James Gillespies High School
  • Venue: Monifieth High School
  • 09 Jan 2018
  • 14:30
  • Stewarton Academy
  • 20 V 0
  • Culloden Academy
  • conceded by culloden academy
  • Venue: Stewarton Academy
  • 09 Jan 2018
  • 11:00
  • Preston Lodge High School
  • 20 V 0
  • Cults Academy
  • conceded by cults academy
  • Venue: Preston Lodge High School
  • 20 Dec 2017
  • 16:00
  • Broughton High School
  • 57 V 60
  • Larbert High School
  • Venue: Broughton High School
  • 20 Dec 2017
  • 16:00
  • Musselburgh Grammar School
  • 45 V 31
  • Holy Rood RC High School
  • Venue: Musselburgh Grammar School
  • 19 Dec 2017
  • 16:00
  • St Augustines RC High School
  • 29 V 41
  • St Aloysius College
  • Venue: St Augustine's RC High School
  • 19 Dec 2017
  • 16:00
  • Tynecastle High School
  • 47 V 66
  • Wallace High School
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 19 Dec 2017
  • 16:00
  • George Heriots School
  • 61 V 70
  • St Andrews RC Secondary
  • Venue: George Heriots School
  • 14 Dec 2017
  • 16:00
  • Aboyne Academy
  • 37 V 46
  • Arbroath Academy
  • Venue: Aboyne Academy
  • 13 Dec 2017
  • 16:00
  • Broxburn Academy
  • 20 V 57
  • Johnstone High School
  • Venue: Broxburn Academy
  • 11 Dec 2017
  • 12:00
  • Forfar Academy
  • 20 V 0
  • Nicolson Institute
  • conceded by nicolson institute
  • Venue: Forfar Academy
  • 04 Dec 2017
  • 12:00
  • Auchinleck Academy
  • 20 V 0
  • Castle Douglas High School
  • conceded by castle douglas high school
  • Venue: Auchinleck Academy