Schools Open Boys (Plate) - Knockout Stage 2019-20

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 07 Feb 2020
  • 16:00
  • Arbroath Academy
  •  
  • St Margarets Academy
  • Venue: Arbroath Academy
  • 07 Feb 2020
  • 16:00
  • Forfar Academy
  •  
  • Larbert High School
  • Venue: Forfar Academy
  • 07 Feb 2020
  • 16:00
  • Grangemouth High School
  •  
  • Lenzie Academy
  • Venue: Grangemouth High School
  • 07 Feb 2020
  • 16:00
  • Strathallan School
  •  
  • Nicolson Institute
  • Venue: Strathallan School
  • 21 Feb 2020
  • 16:00
  • Lasswade High School
  •  
  • Glenalmond College
  • Venue: Lasswade High School
  • 07 Feb 2020
  • 16:00
  • St Aloysius College
  • 54 V 65
  • Holy Rood RC High School
  • Venue: St Aloysius College
  • 07 Feb 2020
  • 16:00
  • Glenalmond College
  • 70 V 68
  • Falkirk High School
  • Venue: Glenalmond College
  • 07 Feb 2020
  • 16:00
  • St Augustines RC High School
  • 42 V 57
  • Stewarton Academy
  • Venue: St Augustines RC High School
  • 07 Feb 2020
  • 16:00
  • Tynecastle High School
  • 77 V 79
  • Lasswade High School
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 30 Jan 2020
  • 16:00
  • Holy Rood RC High School
  •  
  • Boroughmuir High School
  • Conceded by Boroughmuir High School
  • Venue: Holyrood High School
  • 29 Jan 2020
  • 16:00
  • Bannockburn High School
  • 39 V 46
  • Lenzie Academy
  • Venue: Bannockburn High School
  • 28 Jan 2020
  • 16:00
  • Lasswade High School
  • 74 V 30
  • Wallace High School 2nds
  • Venue: Lasswade High School
  • 24 Jan 2020
  • 16:00
  • Trinity Academy
  • 43 V 49
  • Strathallan School
  • Venue: Trinity Academy
  • 24 Jan 2020
  • 16:00
  • St Davids RC High School
  • 36 V 52
  • St Margarets Academy
  • Venue: St Davids RC High School
  • 24 Jan 2020
  • 16:00
  • St Andrews RC Secondary
  •  
  • Larbert High School
  • Conceded by St Andrews RC Secondary
  • Venue: St Andrews RC Secondary
  • 24 Jan 2020
  • 16:00
  • Grove Academy
  •  
  • Grangemouth High School
  • Conceded by Grove Academy
  • Venue: Grove Academy
  • 24 Jan 2020
  • 16:00
  • Aboyne Academy
  • 30 V 62
  • Glenalmond College
  • Venue: Aboyne Academy
  • 24 Jan 2020
  • 16:00
  • The Royal High School
  • 41 V 63
  • St Augustines RC High School
  • Venue: The Royal High School
  • 20 Dec 2019
  • 16:00
  • Nicolson Institute
  •  
  • Perth Grammar School
  • Conceded by Perth Grammar School
  • Venue: Nicolson Institute
  • 19 Dec 2019
  • 16:00
  • Tynecastle High School
  • 102 V 34
  • Currie High School
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 17 Dec 2019
  • 16:00
  • Dumfries Academy
  • 17 V 68
  • Stewarton Academy
  • Venue: Dumfries Academy
  • 10 Dec 2019
  • 16:00
  • Falkirk High School
  • 69 V 40
  • Thurso High School
  • Venue: Falkirk High School