SBC (U16 Div 3) Men 2016-17

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 04 Mar 2017
  • 17:15
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze C
  • conceded by south lanarkshire colliers
  • Venue: ORIAM
  • 04 Mar 2017
  • 17:15
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Acd
  •  
  • Stirling Knights B
  • conceded by stirling knights b
  • Venue: ORIAM
  • 04 Mar 2017
  • 17:00
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • 110 V 48
  • Dunfermline Reign B
  • table officials to be supplied by dr
  • Venue: ORIAM
    Referee2: Ameile Marion
    Assessor: Ian Watt
  • 04 Mar 2017
  • 17:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • 59 V 41
  • Fife Steel
  • table officials to be supplied by fife
  • Venue: ORIAM
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G
  • 04 Mar 2017
  • 15:30
  • Dunfermline Reign B
  •  
  • Stirling Knights B
  • conceded by stirling knights b
  • Venue: ORIAM
  • 04 Mar 2017
  • 15:15
  • Fife Steel
  • 66 V 42
  • Tayside Musketeers B
  • table officials to be supplied by fife
  • Venue: ORIAM
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G
  • 04 Mar 2017
  • 15:15
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Acd
  • 69 V 33
  • Fraserburgh Storm
  • table officials to be supplied by st.m
  • Venue: ORIAM
    Referee2: Greg Luczak
    Assessor: Ian Watt
  • 04 Mar 2017
  • 13:45
  • Glasgow Storm
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • conceded by glasgow storm
  • Venue: ORIAM
  • 04 Mar 2017
  • 13:30
  • Ayr Storm
  • 43 V 51
  • Tayside Musketeers B
  • table officials to be supplied by tm
  • Venue: ORIAM
    Referee2: Greg Luczak
  • 04 Mar 2017
  • 13:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze C
  • 21 V 99
  • Inverness City
  • table officials to be supplied by bbc
  • Venue: ORIAM
    Referee2: Alistair McDermid
  • 04 Mar 2017
  • 13:30
  • East Lothian Dragons
  • 20 V 0
  • Grampian Flyers B
  • table officials to be supplied by eld
  • Venue: ORIAM
    Referee2: Aiden Gallagher
    Assessor: Ian Watt
  • 04 Mar 2017
  • 13:30
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • 98 V 33
  • City Of Edinburgh Acd
  • table officials to be supplied by coe
  • Venue: ORIAM
    Referee2: Adam Pearson (Pending)
  • 04 Mar 2017
  • 12:00
  • Glasgow Storm
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers B
  • conceded by glasgow storm
  • Venue: ORIAM
  • 04 Mar 2017
  • 12:00
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • conceded by south lanarkshire colliers
  • Venue: ORIAM
  • 04 Mar 2017
  • 11:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • 24 V 60
  • East Lothian Dragons
  • table officials to be supplied by eld
  • Venue: ORIAM
    Referee2: Maksymilian Gepner
  • 04 Mar 2017
  • 10:00
  • City Of Edinburgh Acd
  • 58 V 71
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • table officials to be supplied by coe
  • Venue: ORIAM
    Referee2: Maksymilian Gepner
    Assessor: Ian Watt
  • 26 Feb 2017
  • 19:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers B
  • conceded by grampian flyers b
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 26 Feb 2017
  • 19:00
  • Grampian Flyers B
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign B
  • conceded by grampian flyers b
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 26 Feb 2017
  • 17:30
  • Ayr Storm
  • 55 V 61
  • Fife Steel
  • table officials to be supplied by ayr
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Dave Evans
  • 26 Feb 2017
  • 17:30
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Acd
  • 88 V 24
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • table officials to be supplied by wlw
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Maksymilian Gepner
  • 26 Feb 2017
  • 16:00
  • Inverness City
  • 56 V 72
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • table officials to be supplied by dr
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Dave Evans
  • 26 Feb 2017
  • 16:00
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Acd
  • 99 V 16
  • Boroughmuir Blaze C
  • table officials to be supplied by bbc
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Jason Carr
  • 26 Feb 2017
  • 14:30
  • Stirling Knights B
  • 54 V 44
  • Boroughmuir Blaze C
  • table officials to be supplied by stir
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Nossier Arowona
  • 26 Feb 2017
  • 14:30
  • Fraserburgh Storm
  • 44 V 51
  • Fife Steel
  • table officials to be supplied by fife
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Ronnie Ishimwe
  • 26 Feb 2017
  • 13:00
  • Fraserburgh Storm
  • 50 V 30
  • City Of Edinburgh Acd
  • table officials to be supplied by coe
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Amanda McQueen
  • 26 Feb 2017
  • 13:00
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • 58 V 52
  • Inverness City
  • table officials to be supplied by gr
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Jason Carr
  • 26 Feb 2017
  • 11:30
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • 55 V 43
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • table officials to be supplied by slc
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Ronnie Ishimwe
  • 26 Feb 2017
  • 11:30
  • Stirling Knights B
  • 63 V 56
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • table officials to be supplied by stir
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Aidan Rafferty
  • 26 Feb 2017
  • 10:00
  • Dunfermline Reign B
  • 39 V 78
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • table officials to be supplied by dr
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Amanda McQueen
  • 26 Feb 2017
  • 10:00
  • East Lothian Dragons
  • 47 V 58
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • table officials to be supplied by eld
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Maria Vasilaki
  • 26 Feb 2017
  • 00:00
  • Tayside Musketeers B
  •  
  • Glasgow Storm
  • conceded by glasgow storm
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 26 Feb 2017
  • 00:00
  • City Of Edinburgh Acd
  •  
  • Glasgow Storm
  • conceded by glasgow storm
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 15 Jan 2017
  • 16:45
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • East Lothian Dragons
  • conceded by east lothian dragons
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
  • 15 Jan 2017
  • 16:45
  • Grampian Flyers B
  • 113 V 29
  • City Of Edinburgh Acd
  • court 2
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Mantas Martinkus
  • 15 Jan 2017
  • 15:30
  • Fife Steel
  • 21 V 57
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Acd
  • court 1
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Maria Vasilaki
  • 15 Jan 2017
  • 15:30
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • 23 V 63
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • court 2
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Paul Kerr
  • 15 Jan 2017
  • 15:00
  • Fraserburgh Storm
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze C
  • conceded by boroughmuir blaze c
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Laurence Claussen (Pending)
  • 15 Jan 2017
  • 15:00
  • Inverness City
  • 106 V 34
  • City Of Edinburgh Acd
  • court 2
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Alexander Coutts (Pending)
  • 15 Jan 2017
  • 14:15
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • 55 V 37
  • Tayside Musketeers B
  • court 1
  • Venue: Kelvin Hall
    Referee2: Aidan Rafferty
  • 15 Jan 2017
  • 13:45
  • Dunfermline Reign B
  • 27 V 56
  • Ayr Storm
  • court 2
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Paul Kerr
  • 15 Jan 2017
  • 13:45
  • Fife Steel
  • 33 V 48
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • court 1
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Maksymilian Gepner
  • 15 Jan 2017
  • 13:15
  • Fraserburgh Storm
  •  
  • East Lothian Dragons
  • conceded by east lothian dragons
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
  • 15 Jan 2017
  • 13:15
  • Grampian Flyers B
  • 103 V 38
  • Boroughmuir Blaze C
  • court 1
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Alexander Coutts (Pending)
  • 15 Jan 2017
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign B
  • 13 V 70
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Acd
  • court 2
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Maksymilian Gepner
  • 15 Jan 2017
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • 29 V 36
  • Ayr Storm
  • court 1
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Maria Vasilaki
  • 15 Jan 2017
  • 11:45
  • Glasgow Storm
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • conceded by glasgow storm
  • Venue: Kelvin Hall
    Referee2: Aidan Rafferty
  • 15 Jan 2017
  • 11:45
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  •  
  • Stirling Knights B
  • court 2
  • Venue: Kelvin Hall
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G
  • 15 Jan 2017
  • 10:00
  • Glasgow Storm
  •  
  • Stirling Knights B
  • conceded by glasgow storm
  • Venue: Kelvin Hall
    Referee2: Ronnie Ishimwe
  • 15 Jan 2017
  • 10:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • 33 V 34
  • Tayside Musketeers B
  • court 2
  • Venue: Kelvin Hall
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G
  • 02 Jan 2017
  • 00:00
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers B
  • conceded by grampian flyers b
  • Venue: TBC
  • 02 Jan 2017
  • 00:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers B
  • conceded by grampian flyers b
  • Venue: TBC
  • 18 Dec 2016
  • 15:40
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • 89 V 17
  • Glasgow Storm
  • table officials to be supplied by glasgow rocks
  • Venue: St Andrews RC Secondary
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G
  • 18 Dec 2016
  • 15:40
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Acd
  • 68 V 49
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • table officials to be supplied by slc
  • Venue: St Andrews RC Secondary
    Referee2: Owen Gibbons
  • 18 Dec 2016
  • 15:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze C
  • 50 V 51
  • City Of Edinburgh Acd
  • table officials to be supplied by blaze
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Adam Pearson
  • 18 Dec 2016
  • 15:30
  • Dunfermline Reign B
  • 33 V 87
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • table officials to be supplied by wlw
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: David Davies
  • 18 Dec 2016
  • 15:20
  • Fraserburgh Storm
  • 65 V 62
  • Grampian Flyers B
  • table officials to be supplied by tayside
  • Venue: St Pauls (Dundee)
    Referee2: Jeb Spink
  • 18 Dec 2016
  • 15:15
  • Tayside Musketeers B
  • 34 V 85
  • Inverness City
  • table officials to be supplied by tayside
  • Venue: Lynch Sports Centre
    Referee2: Greg Luczak
  • 18 Dec 2016
  • 13:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • 28 V 109
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • table officials to be supplied by ayr storm
  • Venue: St Andrews RC Secondary
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G
  • 18 Dec 2016
  • 13:45
  • City Of Edinburgh Acd
  • 53 V 56
  • Dunfermline Reign B
  • table officials to be supplied by reign
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Adam Pearson
  • 18 Dec 2016
  • 13:45
  • East Lothian Dragons
  • 45 V 48
  • Fife Steel
  • table officials to be supplied by eld
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Aiden Gallagher
  • 18 Dec 2016
  • 13:45
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Acd
  • 83 V 37
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • table officials to be supplied by st mirren wcs
  • Venue: St Andrews RC Secondary
    Referee2: Owen Gibbons
  • 18 Dec 2016
  • 13:30
  • Inverness City
  • 77 V 62
  • Grampian Flyers B
  • table officials to be supplied by tayside
  • Venue: Lynch Sports Centre
    Referee2: Greg Luczak
  • 18 Dec 2016
  • 13:15
  • Stirling Knights B
  • 93 V 44
  • Fraserburgh Storm
  • table officials to be supplied by stirling knights
  • Venue: St Pauls (Dundee)
  • 18 Dec 2016
  • 12:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze C
  • 40 V 80
  • Fife Steel
  • table officials to be supplied by fife steel
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: David Davies
  • 18 Dec 2016
  • 12:00
  • East Lothian Dragons
  • 47 V 59
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • table officials to be supplied by wlw
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Aiden Gallagher
  • 18 Dec 2016
  • 12:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • 51 V 42
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • table officials to be supplied by nlc
  • Venue: St Andrews RC Secondary
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G
  • 18 Dec 2016
  • 12:00
  • Ayr Storm
  • 53 V 48
  • Glasgow Storm
  • table officials to be supplied by glasgow storm
  • Venue: St Andrews RC Secondary
    Referee2: Maria Vasilaki
  • 18 Dec 2016
  • 11:15
  • Stirling Knights B
  • 88 V 31
  • Tayside Musketeers B
  • table officials to be supplied by stirling knights
  • Venue: St Pauls (Dundee)
    Referee2: Jeb Spink
  • 27 Nov 2016
  • 17:15
  • Fraserburgh Storm
  • 85 V 70
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • table officials to be supplied by fraserburgh storm
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Ewan Reid (Pending)
  • 27 Nov 2016
  • 17:15
  • Grampian Flyers B
  • 65 V 63
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Acd
  • table officials to be supplied by grampian flyers
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Jeb Spink
  • 27 Nov 2016
  • 16:15
  • City Of Edinburgh Acd
  • 22 V 105
  • Stirling Knights B
  • table officials to be supplied by stirling knights
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1
    Assessor: David Davies
  • 27 Nov 2016
  • 15:40
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • 52 V 61
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • table officials to be supplied by north lanarkshire chiefs
  • Venue: St Andrews RC Secondary
    Referee2: Kyra Orr (Pending)
    Assessor: Ian Watt
  • 27 Nov 2016
  • 15:40
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • 24 V 62
  • Fife Steel
  • table officials to be supplied by south lanarkshire colliers
  • Venue: St Andrews RC Secondary
    Referee2: Amanda McQueen
    Assessor: Ian Watt
  • 27 Nov 2016
  • 15:15
  • Grampian Flyers B
  • 56 V 79
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • table officials to be supplied by grampian flyers
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Jeb Spink
  • 27 Nov 2016
  • 15:15
  • Inverness City
  • 89 V 52
  • Ayr Storm
  • table officials to be supplied by fraserburgh storm
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Efi Tsattaliou
  • 27 Nov 2016
  • 14:15
  • Boroughmuir Blaze C
  •  
  • East Lothian Dragons
  • conceded by boroughmuir blaze c
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1
    Assessor: David Davies
  • 27 Nov 2016
  • 14:15
  • City Of Edinburgh Acd
  • 45 V 73
  • Tayside Musketeers B
  • table officials to be supplied by east lothian dragons
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1
    Assessor: David Davies
  • 27 Nov 2016
  • 14:15
  • East Lothian Dragons
  • 25 V 49
  • Stirling Knights B
  • table officials to be supplied by stirling knights
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1
    Assessor: David Davies
  • 27 Nov 2016
  • 13:45
  • Glasgow Storm
  • 69 V 40
  • Dunfermline Reign B
  • table officials to be supplied by glasgow storm
  • Venue: St Andrews RC Secondary
    Referee2: Kyra Orr (Pending)
    Assessor: Ian Watt
  • 27 Nov 2016
  • 13:45
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • 49 V 60
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • table officials to be supplied by south lanarkshire colliers
  • Venue: St Andrews RC Secondary
    Referee2: Amanda McQueen
    Assessor: Ian Watt
  • 27 Nov 2016
  • 13:15
  • Fraserburgh Storm
  • 62 V 36
  • Ayr Storm
  • table officials to be supplied by fraserburgh storm
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Callum Catto (Pending)
  • 27 Nov 2016
  • 13:15
  • Inverness City
  • 74 V 64
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Acd
  • table officials to be supplied by grampian flyers
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Ewan Reid (Pending)
  • 27 Nov 2016
  • 12:15
  • Boroughmuir Blaze C
  •  
  • Tayside Musketeers B
  • conceded by boroughmuir blaze c
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1
    Assessor: David Davies
  • 27 Nov 2016
  • 12:15
  • Tayside Musketeers B
  • 54 V 78
  • East Lothian Dragons
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1
  • 27 Nov 2016
  • 12:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • 49 V 33
  • Dunfermline Reign B
  • table officials to be supplied by north lanarkshire chiefs
  • Venue: St Andrews RC Secondary
    Referee2: Amanda McQueen
    Assessor: Ian Watt
  • 27 Nov 2016
  • 12:00
  • Glasgow Storm
  • 25 V 28
  • Fife Steel
  • table officials to be supplied by glasgow storm
  • Venue: St Andrews RC Secondary
    Referee2: Kyra Orr (Pending)
    Assessor: Ian Watt
  • 20 Nov 2016
  • 16:15
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • 41 V 98
  • Stirling Knights B
  • table officials to be supplied by west lothian wolves
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Bruce Taylor
  • 20 Nov 2016
  • 15:40
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • 102 V 17
  • Boroughmuir Blaze C
  • table officials to be supplied by glasgow rocks
  • Venue: St Andrews RC Secondary
    Referee2: Nossier Arowona
  • 20 Nov 2016
  • 15:40
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Acd
  • 74 V 39
  • East Lothian Dragons
  • table officials to be supplied by st mirren wcs acd
  • Venue: St Andrews RC Secondary
    Referee2: Jack Thomson
    Assessor: Ian Watt
  • 20 Nov 2016
  • 15:00
  • Fraserburgh Storm
  •  
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • conceded by south lanarkshire colliers
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 20 Nov 2016
  • 15:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • 48 V 85
  • Fraserburgh Storm
  • table officials to be supplied by inverness city
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
    Referee2: John Kerray (Pending)
  • 20 Nov 2016
  • 14:15
  • Dunfermline Reign B
  • 35 V 61
  • Tayside Musketeers B
  • table officials to be supplied by dunfermline reign
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Aidan Rafferty
  • 20 Nov 2016
  • 14:15
  • Fife Steel
  • 29 V 90
  • Stirling Knights B
  • table officials to be supplied by fife steel
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Dave Evans
    Scores
    Fife Steel: Ritas J; 8

    Stirling Knights B: Sullivan L; 23

  • 20 Nov 2016
  • 13:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • 73 V 52
  • City Of Edinburgh Acd
  • table officials to be supplied by ayr storm
  • Venue: St Andrews RC Secondary
    Referee2: Ronnie Ishimwe
    Assessor: Ian Watt
  • 20 Nov 2016
  • 13:45
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • 59 V 50
  • East Lothian Dragons
  • table officials to be supplied by glasgow rocks
  • Venue: St Andrews RC Secondary
    Referee2: Nossier Arowona
  • 20 Nov 2016
  • 13:00
  • Inverness City
  • 59 V 52
  • Glasgow Storm
  • table officials to be supplied by inverness city
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1
  • 20 Nov 2016
  • 12:15
  • Fife Steel
  • 76 V 30
  • Dunfermline Reign B
  • table officials to be supplied by fife steel
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Bruce Taylor
    Scores
    Fife Steel: Bridgeford J; 22

    Dunfermline Reign B: Mohammad Mohammad; 7

  • 20 Nov 2016
  • 12:15
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • 18 V 56
  • Tayside Musketeers B
  • table officials to be supplied by west lothian wolves
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Aidan Rafferty
  • 20 Nov 2016
  • 12:00
  • Ayr Storm
  • 20 V 0
  • Boroughmuir Blaze C
  • table officials to be supplied by ayr storm
  • Venue: St Andrews RC Secondary
    Referee2: Jason Carr
    Assessor: Ian Watt
  • 20 Nov 2016
  • 12:00
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Acd
  • 119 V 27
  • City Of Edinburgh Acd
  • table officials to be supplied by st mirren wcs acd
  • Venue: St Andrews RC Secondary
    Referee2: Jack Thomson
  • 20 Nov 2016
  • 11:00
  • Inverness City
  • 58 V 46
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • table officials to be supplied by inverness city
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1
  • 20 Nov 2016
  • 11:00
  • Fraserburgh Storm
  • 65 V 28
  • Glasgow Storm
  • table officials to be supplied by inverness city
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 16 Oct 2016
  • 15:30
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Acd
  • 71 V 34
  • Glasgow Storm
  • Venue: St Andrews RC Secondary
    Referee2: Andrew Haigh (Pending)
  • 16 Oct 2016
  • 15:30
  • City Of Edinburgh Acd
  • 27 V 81
  • East Lothian Dragons
  • court 2
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Nossier Arowona
    Assessor: Robert Bald Snr
  • 16 Oct 2016
  • 15:30
  • Ayr Storm
  • 62 V 47
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • court 2
  • Venue: St Andrews RC Secondary
    Referee2: Euan Campbell (Pending)
  • 16 Oct 2016
  • 15:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze C
  • 43 V 82
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • court 1
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Ronnie Ishimwe
    Assessor: Robert Bald Snr
    Scores
    Boroughmuir Blaze C: S.Chandran16

    West Lothian Wolves B: H.Christie16

  • 16 Oct 2016
  • 15:15
  • Stirling Knights B
  • 70 V 41
  • Grampian Flyers B
  • Venue: Lynch Sports Centre
    Referee2: Stuart Harwood
  • 16 Oct 2016
  • 15:15
  • Tayside Musketeers B
  • 44 V 56
  • Fraserburgh Storm
  • Venue: St Pauls (Dundee)
    Referee2: Johnathan MacLeod
  • 16 Oct 2016
  • 13:45
  • East Lothian Dragons
  • 46 V 66
  • Dunfermline Reign B
  • court 2
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Nossier Arowona
    Assessor: Robert Bald Snr
  • 16 Oct 2016
  • 13:45
  • Fife Steel
  • 44 V 73
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • court 1
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Jack Richardson
    Assessor: Robert Bald Snr
  • 16 Oct 2016
  • 13:45
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • 82 V 33
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • court 2
  • Venue: St Andrews RC Secondary
    Referee2: Andrew Haigh (Pending)
  • 16 Oct 2016
  • 13:45
  • Glasgow Storm
  • 59 V 31
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • court 1
  • Venue: St Andrews RC Secondary
    Referee2: Adam Nicholson
  • 16 Oct 2016
  • 13:15
  • Fraserburgh Storm
  • 48 V 67
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: St Pauls (Dundee)
    Referee2: Klaudia Kozdrowska
  • 16 Oct 2016
  • 13:15
  • Tayside Musketeers B
  • 59 V 68
  • Grampian Flyers B
  • Venue: Lynch Sports Centre
    Referee2: Stuart Harwood
  • 16 Oct 2016
  • 12:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze C
  • 29 V 110
  • Dunfermline Reign B
  • court 1
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Ronnie Ishimwe
    Assessor: Robert Bald Snr
    Scores
    Boroughmuir Blaze C: S.Chandran15

    Dunfermline Reign B: S.Martin20

  • 16 Oct 2016
  • 12:00
  • City Of Edinburgh Acd
  • 44 V 72
  • Fife Steel
  • court 2
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Jack Richardson
    Assessor: Robert Bald Snr
  • 16 Oct 2016
  • 12:00
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Acd
  • 61 V 79
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • court 2
  • Venue: St Andrews RC Secondary
    Referee2: Andrew Haigh (Pending)
  • 16 Oct 2016
  • 12:00
  • Ayr Storm
  • 29 V 69
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • court 1
  • Venue: St Andrews RC Secondary
    Referee2: Euan Campbell (Pending)
  • 16 Oct 2016
  • 11:15
  • Stirling Knights B
  • 59 V 42
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: St Pauls (Dundee)
    Referee2: Klaudia Kozdrowska
  • 25 Sep 2016
  • 18:15
  • Ayr Storm
  • 28 V 45
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Acd
  • court 2
  • Venue: Kelvin Hall
    Referee2: Dave Evans (Pending)
  • 25 Sep 2016
  • 18:15
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • 44 V 62
  • Stirling Knights B
  • court 1
  • Venue: Kelvin Hall
    Referee2: Jack Thomson (Pending)
  • 25 Sep 2016
  • 16:30
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Acd
  • 50 V 29
  • Tayside Musketeers B
  • court 1
  • Venue: Kelvin Hall
    Referee2: Danny Gibbons
  • 25 Sep 2016
  • 15:30
  • City Of Edinburgh Acd
  • 44 V 77
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • court 2
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Evan McNier
    Assessor: Robert Bald Snr
  • 25 Sep 2016
  • 15:30
  • East Lothian Dragons
  • 20 V 0
  • Glasgow Storm
  • conceded by glasgow storm
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 25 Sep 2016
  • 15:00
  • Fraserburgh Storm
  • 67 V 23
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • court 1
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 25 Sep 2016
  • 15:00
  • Inverness City
  • 61 V 24
  • Fife Steel
  • court 2
  • Venue: Charleston Academy Community Complex
    Referee2: Chloe Ashton
  • 25 Sep 2016
  • 14:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • 27 V 73
  • Stirling Knights B
  • court 1
  • Venue: Kelvin Hall
    Referee2: Faraz Malik
  • 25 Sep 2016
  • 13:45
  • Boroughmuir Blaze C
  • 8 V 74
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • court 2
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Goitseone Gondo (Pending)
  • 25 Sep 2016
  • 13:45
  • East Lothian Dragons
  • 77 V 34
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • court 1
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Andrew McNier
    Assessor: Robert Bald Snr
  • 25 Sep 2016
  • 13:10
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • 59 V 27
  • Tayside Musketeers B
  • court 1
  • Venue: Kelvin Hall
    Referee2: Faraz Malik
  • 25 Sep 2016
  • 13:00
  • Grampian Flyers B
  • 52 V 23
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • court 1
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 25 Sep 2016
  • 13:00
  • Fraserburgh Storm
  • 85 V 37
  • Dunfermline Reign B
  • court 2
  • Venue: Charleston Academy Community Complex
    Referee2: John Kerray
  • 25 Sep 2016
  • 12:00
  • City Of Edinburgh Acd
  • 20 V 108
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • court 2
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Andrew McNier
    Assessor: Robert Bald Snr
  • 25 Sep 2016
  • 12:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze C
  • 20 V 0
  • Glasgow Storm
  • conceded by glasgow storm
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 25 Sep 2016
  • 11:00
  • Grampian Flyers B
  • 34 V 35
  • Fife Steel
  • court 1
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
    Assessor: Johnathan MacLeod
  • 25 Sep 2016
  • 11:00
  • Inverness City
  • 88 V 23
  • Dunfermline Reign B
  • court 2
  • Venue: Charleston Academy Community Complex