SBC (U16 Div 2) Women 2016-17

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 25 Jan 2017
  • 17:45
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • conceded by city of edinburgh b
  • Venue: Holyrood High School
  • 14 Jan 2017
  • 14:30
  • Inverness City
  • 114 V 28
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Academy
  • court 1
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Jeb Spink
  • 14 Jan 2017
  • 14:30
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 81 V 30
  • Fraserburgh Storm
  • court 2
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Julie Tomlins
  • 14 Jan 2017
  • 12:45
  • Fraserburgh Storm
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • conceded by highland bears
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
  • 14 Jan 2017
  • 12:45
  • Panthers BC
  • 61 V 49
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Academy
  • court 1
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Julie Tomlins
  • 14 Jan 2017
  • 12:45
  • Polonia Phoenix
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • conceded by polonia phoenix
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
  • 14 Jan 2017
  • 11:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • conceded by highland bears
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
  • 14 Jan 2017
  • 11:00
  • Polonia Phoenix
  •  
  • Fraserburgh Storm
  • conceded by polonia phoenix
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
  • 14 Jan 2017
  • 00:00
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • conceded by ayr storm
  • Venue: TBC
  • 14 Jan 2017
  • 00:00
  • Panthers BC
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • conceded by ayr storm
  • Venue: TBC
  • 17 Dec 2016
  • 15:15
  • Panthers BC
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • conceded by city of edinburgh b
  • Venue: Stonehaven Leisure Centre
  • 17 Dec 2016
  • 15:00
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • 61 V 41
  • Highland Bears
  • table officials to be supplied by slc
  • Venue: St Andrews RC Secondary
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G
  • 17 Dec 2016
  • 13:00
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • 58 V 38
  • Fraserburgh Storm
  • table officials to be supplied by slc
  • Venue: St Andrews RC Secondary
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G
  • 17 Dec 2016
  • 12:30
  • Inverness City
  • 98 V 19
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • table officials to be supplied by portlethen
  • Venue: Mearns Academy (Aberdeenshire)
    Referee2: Vittorio Tempesta
    Assessor: Ian Watt
  • 17 Dec 2016
  • 12:15
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • conceded by city of edinburgh b
  • Venue: Mearns Academy (Aberdeenshire)
  • 17 Dec 2016
  • 10:30
  • Panthers BC
  • 38 V 19
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • table officials to be supplied by portlethen
  • Venue: Mearns Academy (Aberdeenshire)
    Referee2: Vittorio Tempesta
    Assessor: Ian Watt
  • 17 Dec 2016
  • 00:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • conceded by polonia phoenix
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 26 Nov 2016
  • 17:30
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Academy
  • 29 V 74
  • Perth Phoenix
  • table officials to be supplied by st mirren west college scotlan
  • Venue: John Wright Sports Centre
  • 26 Nov 2016
  • 16:25
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 38 V 65
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • table officials to be supplied by dunfermline reign
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1 (Pending)
    Assessor: David Davies
  • 26 Nov 2016
  • 15:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • 73 V 27
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • table officials to be supplied by ayr storm
  • Venue: John Wright Sports Centre
    Referee2: Calum Alexander
  • 26 Nov 2016
  • 14:35
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • 54 V 61
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • table officials to be supplied by dunfermline reign
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1 (Pending)
    Assessor: David Davies
  • 26 Nov 2016
  • 14:00
  • Ayr Storm
  • 77 V 90
  • Perth Phoenix
  • table officials to be supplied by ayr storm
  • Venue: John Wright Sports Centre
  • 26 Nov 2016
  • 12:45
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • 77 V 42
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • table officials to be supplied by dunfermline reign
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1 (Pending)
    Assessor: David Davies
  • 26 Nov 2016
  • 12:15
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Academy
  • 80 V 40
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • table officials to be supplied by st mirren west college scotlan
  • Venue: John Wright Sports Centre
    Referee2: Calum Alexander
  • 26 Nov 2016
  • 12:00
  • Inverness City
  • 63 V 12
  • Panthers BC
  • table officials to be supplied by inverness city
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1
  • 26 Nov 2016
  • 10:00
  • Fraserburgh Storm
  • 45 V 17
  • Highland Bears
  • table officials to be supplied by inverness city
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1
  • 19 Nov 2016
  • 16:15
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Academy
  • 36 V 66
  • Fraserburgh Storm
  • table officials to be supplied by ayr storm
  • Venue: All Saints Secondary (Glasgow)
    Referee2: Aidan Rafferty
    Assessor: Tom Stobo
  • 19 Nov 2016
  • 14:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • 91 V 32
  • Highland Bears
  • table officials to be supplied by st mirren west college scotlan
  • Venue: All Saints Secondary (Glasgow)
    Referee2: Goitseone Gondo
    Assessor: Tom Stobo
  • 19 Nov 2016
  • 14:15
  • Inverness City
  • 67 V 39
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • table officials to be supplied by portlethen panthers
  • Venue: Mearns Academy (Aberdeenshire)
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1
    Assessor: David Davies
  • 19 Nov 2016
  • 13:15
  • Ayr Storm
  • 72 V 34
  • Fraserburgh Storm
  • table officials to be supplied by st mirren west college scotlan
  • Venue: All Saints Secondary (Glasgow)
    Referee2: Andrew McNier
    Assessor: Tom Stobo
  • 19 Nov 2016
  • 12:15
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 31 V 94
  • Perth Phoenix
  • table officials to be supplied by dunfermline reign
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Stuart Harwood
  • 19 Nov 2016
  • 12:15
  • Panthers BC
  • 33 V 57
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • table officials to be supplied by portlethen panthers
  • Venue: Mearns Academy (Aberdeenshire)
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1
    Assessor: David Davies
  • 19 Nov 2016
  • 11:45
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Academy
  • 41 V 37
  • Highland Bears
  • table officials to be supplied by ayr storm
  • Venue: All Saints Secondary (Glasgow)
    Referee2: Aidan Rafferty
    Assessor: Tom Stobo
  • 19 Nov 2016
  • 10:30
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • 34 V 63
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • table officials to be supplied by dunfermline reign
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: 61759
  • 15 Oct 2016
  • 15:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 36 V 54
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Goitseone Gondo
  • 15 Oct 2016
  • 14:15
  • Inverness City
  • 76 V 66
  • Perth Phoenix
  • court 2
  • Venue: Aberdeen Sports Village
    Referee2: Angus Wyllie (Pending)
  • 15 Oct 2016
  • 14:15
  • Panthers BC
  • 42 V 48
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • court 1
  • Venue: Aberdeen Sports Village
    Referee2: Efi Tsattaliou
    Scores
    Panthers BC: dwhyte

    Polonia Phoenix: AMullen

  • 15 Oct 2016
  • 13:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • 56 V 61
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • Venue: St Andrews RC Secondary
    Referee2: Aidan Rafferty
  • 15 Oct 2016
  • 13:30
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • 44 V 55
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Johnathan MacLeod
  • 15 Oct 2016
  • 12:15
  • Panthers BC
  • 22 V 48
  • Perth Phoenix
  • court 2
  • Venue: Aberdeen Sports Village
    Referee2: Efi Tsattaliou
  • 15 Oct 2016
  • 12:15
  • Inverness City
  • 73 V 25
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • court 1
  • Venue: Aberdeen Sports Village
    Referee2: Angus Wyllie (Pending)
  • 15 Oct 2016
  • 12:00
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Academy
  • 41 V 64
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • Venue: St Andrews RC Secondary
    Referee2: Craig Gordon
    Assessor: Alistair Maddock (Pending)
  • 15 Oct 2016
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 20 V 0
  • Fraserburgh Storm
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 15 Oct 2016
  • 10:15
  • Ayr Storm
  • 58 V 83
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Academy
  • Venue: St Andrews RC Secondary
    Referee2: Aidan Rafferty
    Assessor: Alistair Maddock (Pending)
  • 15 Oct 2016
  • 10:15
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • 20 V 0
  • Fraserburgh Storm
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 24 Sep 2016
  • 16:15
  • Ayr Storm
  • 104 V 46
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: The Leisuredrome (Bishopbrigg)
    Referee2: Ronnie Ishimwe
  • 24 Sep 2016
  • 15:30
  • Highland Bears
  • 8 V 108
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
    Referee2: Arkadiusz (Arek) Masternak
    Assessor: Mike Stainke
  • 24 Sep 2016
  • 14:30
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Academy
  • 62 V 78
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: The Leisuredrome (Bishopbrigg)
    Referee2: Maria Vasilaki
  • 24 Sep 2016
  • 13:45
  • Fraserburgh Storm
  • 21 V 14
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
    Assessor: Johnathan MacLeod
  • 24 Sep 2016
  • 13:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 68 V 37
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: 61759
    Assessor: David Davies
  • 24 Sep 2016
  • 12:45
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Academy
  • 45 V 42
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: The Leisuredrome (Bishopbrigg)
    Referee2: Nossier Arowona
  • 24 Sep 2016
  • 12:00
  • Highland Bears
  • 36 V 37
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
    Referee2: Johnathan MacLeod
    Assessor: Mike Stainke
  • 24 Sep 2016
  • 12:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 63 V 52
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Dave Evans (Pending)
    Assessor: David Davies
  • 24 Sep 2016
  • 11:00
  • Ayr Storm
  • 77 V 53
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: The Leisuredrome (Bishopbrigg)
    Referee2: Ronnie Ishimwe
  • 24 Sep 2016
  • 10:15
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • 22 V 71
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: 61759
  • 24 Sep 2016
  • 10:15
  • Fraserburgh Storm
  • 21 V 66
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
    Referee2: Johnathan MacLeod