SBC Women (Premier and Division 1) 2017-18

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 20 Oct 2017
  • 20:20
  • St Andrews University
  •  
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: St Andrews University
    Referee2: Cameron Godsell
  • 22 Oct 2017
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Georgios Stagianos
  • 27 Oct 2017
  • 19:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • travel together
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 28 Oct 2017
  • 15:20
  • Glasgow University
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
    Referee2: Alejandro Codiamat
  • 29 Oct 2017
  • 14:30
  • St Andrews University
  •  
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • travel together
  • Venue: St Andrews University
    Referee2: Francesco Mainetti (Pending)
  • 29 Oct 2017
  • 16:15
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  •  
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Jamie Allen
    Assessor: Ian Gleghorn
  • 09 Nov 2017
  • 19:30
  • Glasgow Fever
  •  
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Douglas Academy
  • 10 Nov 2017
  • 20:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 12 Nov 2017
  • 12:30
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 12 Nov 2017
  • 12:50
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  •  
  • St Andrews University
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 12 Nov 2017
  • 13:20
  • Tayside Musketeers
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Grove Academy
  • 12 Nov 2017
  • 15:20
  • Edinburgh University
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: University Of Edinburgh (CSE)
  • 15 Nov 2017
  • 16:15
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  •  
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 17 Nov 2017
  • 20:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: Portobello High School (NEW BUILDING)
  • 17 Nov 2017
  • 20:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 19 Nov 2017
  • 11:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • St Andrews University
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 19 Nov 2017
  • 13:20
  • Tayside Musketeers
  •  
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Grove Academy
  • 19 Nov 2017
  • 15:50
  • Edinburgh University
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: University Of Edinburgh (CSE)
  • 25 Nov 2017
  • 10:20
  • Glasgow Fever
  •  
  • St Andrews University
  • Venue: Douglas Academy
  • 26 Nov 2017
  • 13:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 26 Nov 2017
  • 13:20
  • Tayside Musketeers
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Grove Academy
  • 26 Nov 2017
  • 14:20
  • Edinburgh University
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: University Of Edinburgh (CSE)
  • 07 Dec 2017
  • 19:40
  • Glasgow Fever
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Douglas Academy
  • 08 Dec 2017
  • 20:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 09 Dec 2017
  • 11:00
  • Polonia Phoenix
  •  
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • Venue: Gracemount High School
  • 09 Dec 2017
  • 11:20
  • Glasgow University
  •  
  • St Andrews University
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 09 Dec 2017
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 09 Dec 2017
  • 15:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Portobello High School (NEW BUILDING)
  • 13 Dec 2017
  • 20:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 16 Dec 2017
  • 11:00
  • Polonia Phoenix
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Gracemount High School
  • 16 Dec 2017
  • 14:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • St Andrews University
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 17 Dec 2017
  • 13:20
  • Tayside Musketeers
  •  
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: Grove Academy
  • 11 Jan 2018
  • 19:30
  • Glasgow Fever
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Douglas Academy
  • 12 Jan 2018
  • 20:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 13 Jan 2018
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Portobello High School (NEW BUILDING)
  • 13 Jan 2018
  • 15:50
  • Edinburgh University
  •  
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: University Of Edinburgh (CSE)
  • 14 Jan 2018
  • 13:20
  • Tayside Musketeers
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Grove Academy
  • 19 Jan 2018
  • 20:15
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 20 Jan 2018
  • 00:00
  • St Andrews University
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: St Andrews University
  • 20 Jan 2018
  • 10:20
  • Glasgow Fever
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Douglas Academy
  • 21 Jan 2018
  • 14:30
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 22 Jan 2018
  • 20:00
  • Glasgow University
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 24 Jan 2018
  • 20:20
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Renfrew Leisure Centre
  • 03 Feb 2018
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: Portobello High School (NEW BUILDING)
  • 04 Feb 2018
  • 13:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 04 Feb 2018
  • 13:20
  • Tayside Musketeers
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Grove Academy
  • 04 Feb 2018
  • 14:50
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 04 Feb 2018
  • 15:00
  • St Andrews University
  •  
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: St Andrews University
  • 09 Feb 2018
  • 19:00
  • St Andrews University
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Andrews University
  • 09 Feb 2018
  • 20:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 10 Feb 2018
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Portobello High School (NEW BUILDING)
  • 10 Feb 2018
  • 11:20
  • Glasgow University
  •  
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 11 Feb 2018
  • 15:50
  • Edinburgh University
  •  
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • Venue: University Of Edinburgh (CSE)
  • 17 Feb 2018
  • 15:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Portobello High School (NEW BUILDING)
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • St Andrews University
  •  
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: St Andrews University
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 22 Oct 2017
  • 11:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • 65 V 50
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • travel together
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Dimitris Saltas
    Assessor: Ian Gleghorn
  • 21 Oct 2017
  • 11:00
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • 45 V 66
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Gracemount High School
    Referee2: Jesus Romero Fernandez
  • 14 Oct 2017
  • 15:20
  • Glasgow University
  • 48 V 55
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
    Referee2: Alejandro Codiamat
  • 14 Oct 2017
  • 14:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 53 V 67
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Jesus Romero Fernandez
  • 14 Oct 2017
  • 11:00
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • 43 V 49
  • St Andrews University
  • Venue: Gracemount High School
    Referee2: Jesus Romero Fernandez
  • 12 Oct 2017
  • 19:30
  • Glasgow Fever
  • 59 V 55
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: Douglas Academy
    Referee2: Jamie Allen
  • 09 Oct 2017
  • 20:15
  • Glasgow University
  • 24 V 56
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
    Referee2: Jonathan Corr
  • 08 Oct 2017
  • 13:20
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • 47 V 62
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: Grove Academy
    Referee2: Cameron Godsell
  • 08 Oct 2017
  • 13:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 40 V 52
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Cammy McLay
  • 07 Oct 2017
  • 11:00
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • 49 V 68
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Gracemount High School
    Referee2: Graeme McWhirter
  • 06 Oct 2017
  • 19:20
  • St Andrews University
  • 34 V 55
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: St Andrews University
    Referee2: Carolyn Wilson
  • 01 Oct 2017
  • 12:20
  • Glasgow University
  • 35 V 46
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
    Referee2: Dimitris Saltas
  • 27 Sep 2017
  • 19:50
  • Edinburgh University
  • 50 V 58
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: University Of Edinburgh (CSE)
    Referee2: Georgios Stagianos
  • 23 Sep 2017
  • 14:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 60 V 40
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • Venue: Portobello High School (NEW BUILDING)
    Referee2: Stewart Morgan
  • 22 Sep 2017
  • 19:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 37 V 72
  • St Andrews University
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Waqas Arshad
  • 21 Sep 2017
  • 19:45
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • 38 V 86
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: Gracemount High School
    Referee2: George Tentokallis
  • 21 Sep 2017
  • 19:30
  • Glasgow Fever
  • 67 V 23
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: Douglas Academy
    Referee2: James Corbett
  • 17 Sep 2017
  • 16:20
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • 76 V 53
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Dimitris Saltas
  • 16 Sep 2017
  • 15:50
  • Edinburgh University
  • 62 V 69
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: St Leonards Land Games Hall
    Referee2: George Tentokallis
  • 16 Sep 2017
  • 12:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 45 V 66
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Kenny Sanford
  • 16 Sep 2017
  • 12:20
  • Glasgow University
  • 28 V 50
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
    Referee2: Graeme McWhirter
  • 16 Sep 2017
  • 11:00
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • 58 V 69
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Gracemount High School
    Referee2: Nicholas Nassi
  • 10 Sep 2017
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 30 V 123
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Chris Hope
  • 08 Sep 2017
  • 20:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • 64 V 49
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Tom Stobo