SBC (U16) NDL Woman 2017-18

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 25 Nov 2017
  • 10:30
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  •  
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • Venue: The Leisuredrome (Bishopbrigg)
    Referee2: Lyubomir Pishtiyski (G) (Pending)
  • 25 Nov 2017
  • 11:30
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Edward Caiafas (E)
  • 25 Nov 2017
  • 12:15
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • Venue: The Leisuredrome (Bishopbrigg)
    Referee2: Lyubomir Pishtiyski (G) (Pending)
  • 25 Nov 2017
  • 12:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 25 Nov 2017
  • 12:30
  • Panthers BC
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Shona Anderson (Abertay Uni) (Pending)
  • 25 Nov 2017
  • 13:15
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Greg Luczak (E/C) (Pending)
  • 25 Nov 2017
  • 14:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: The Leisuredrome (Bishopbrigg)
    Referee2: Edvinas Dobrovolskis (G) (Pending)
  • 25 Nov 2017
  • 14:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 25 Nov 2017
  • 14:30
  • Panthers BC
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Matthew Ferguson (Stirling Uni) (Pending)
  • 25 Nov 2017
  • 15:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Edward Caiafas (E)
  • 25 Nov 2017
  • 15:45
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: The Leisuredrome (Bishopbrigg)
    Referee2: Edvinas Dobrovolskis (G) (Pending)
  • 25 Nov 2017
  • 16:45
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Edward Caiafas (E) (Pending)
  • 20 Jan 2018
  • 00:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: TBC (West)
  • 20 Jan 2018
  • 00:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: TBC (West)
  • 20 Jan 2018
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: TBC (West)
  • 20 Jan 2018
  • 10:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 20 Jan 2018
  • 11:30
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 20 Jan 2018
  • 11:30
  • Tayside Musketeers
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 20 Jan 2018
  • 12:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 20 Jan 2018
  • 13:30
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 20 Jan 2018
  • 13:30
  • Tayside Musketeers
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 20 Jan 2018
  • 13:30
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 20 Jan 2018
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 24 Feb 2018
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: TBC (West)
  • 24 Feb 2018
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: TBC (West)
  • 24 Feb 2018
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow Fever
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: TBC (West)
  • 24 Feb 2018
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow Fever
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: TBC (West)
  • 24 Feb 2018
  • 11:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 24 Feb 2018
  • 11:00
  • Tayside Musketeers
  •  
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 24 Feb 2018
  • 11:30
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 24 Feb 2018
  • 13:00
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 24 Feb 2018
  • 13:00
  • Panthers BC
  •  
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 24 Feb 2018
  • 13:15
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 24 Feb 2018
  • 15:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 24 Feb 2018
  • 15:00
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 24 Feb 2018
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 03 Mar 2018
  • 00:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: ORIAM
  • 03 Mar 2018
  • 00:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: ORIAM
  • 03 Mar 2018
  • 00:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: ORIAM
  • 03 Mar 2018
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow Fever
  •  
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: ORIAM
  • 03 Mar 2018
  • 00:00
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  •  
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: ORIAM
  • 03 Mar 2018
  • 00:00
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: ORIAM
  • 03 Mar 2018
  • 00:00
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: ORIAM
  • 03 Mar 2018
  • 00:00
  • Tayside Musketeers
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: ORIAM
  • 03 Mar 2018
  • 00:00
  • Tayside Musketeers
  •  
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: ORIAM
  • 03 Mar 2018
  • 00:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: ORIAM
  • 03 Mar 2018
  • 00:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: ORIAM
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: TBC (West)
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • Venue: TBC (West)
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: TBC (West)
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: TBC (West)
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow Fever
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Clydebank Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow Fever
  •  
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • Venue: TBC (West)
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: TBC (West)
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  •  
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Res
  • Venue: TBC (West)
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: TBC (West)
  • 28 Oct 2017
  • 15:00
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • 49 V 43
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • Venue: St Augustines RC/Forrester High School
    Referee2: Edward Caiafas (E)
  • 28 Oct 2017
  • 14:30
  • Panthers BC
  • 55 V 42
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 28 Oct 2017
  • 14:30
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • 60 V 18
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 28 Oct 2017
  • 13:45
  • Glasgow City
  • 51 V 30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • reffin brilliant course
  • Venue: Clydebank Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1
  • 28 Oct 2017
  • 13:45
  • Glasgow Fever
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • conceded by highland bears
  • Venue: Clydebank Leisure Centre
  • 28 Oct 2017
  • 13:45
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Res
  • 31 V 43
  • Glasgow Fever
  • reffin brilliant course
  • Venue: Clydebank Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1
  • 28 Oct 2017
  • 13:30
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 23 V 86
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • Venue: St Augustines RC/Forrester High School
    Referee2: Aymeric Beard
  • 28 Oct 2017
  • 12:30
  • Panthers BC
  • 55 V 24
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 28 Oct 2017
  • 12:30
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • 39 V 50
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 28 Oct 2017
  • 12:15
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • conceded by highland bears
  • Venue: Clydebank Leisure Centre
  • 28 Oct 2017
  • 12:15
  • Glasgow Fever
  • 39 V 72
  • Glasgow City
  • reffin brilliant course
  • Venue: Clydebank Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1
  • 28 Oct 2017
  • 12:15
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • 20 V 0
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • reffin brilliant course
  • Venue: Clydebank Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1
  • 28 Oct 2017
  • 12:00
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • 57 V 23
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: St Augustines RC/Forrester High School
    Referee2: Aymeric Beard
  • 28 Oct 2017
  • 10:30
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 39 V 59
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: St Augustines RC/Forrester High School
    Referee2: Edward Caiafas (E)
  • 23 Sep 2017
  • 14:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 33 V 45
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 23 Sep 2017
  • 14:30
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • 43 V 28
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Gabriele Colferai
  • 23 Sep 2017
  • 12:30
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 22 V 75
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Aiden Gallagher
  • 23 Sep 2017
  • 12:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 31 V 28
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Gabriele Colferai
  • 23 Sep 2017
  • 12:30
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • 74 V 50
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Paarth Borkar
  • 23 Sep 2017
  • 12:30
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • 16 V 33
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 23 Sep 2017
  • 10:30
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 36 V 68
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Aiden Gallagher
  • 23 Sep 2017
  • 10:30
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • 69 V 9
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Paarth Borkar