Jr NBA (East Conference- Atlantic Division)

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 17 Nov 2017
  • 13:30
  • New York Knicks St Andrews Fox Covert RC
  •  
  • Philadelphia 76ers Stenhouse
  • court 2
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 17 Nov 2017
  • 13:30
  • Toronto Raptors Balgreen
  •  
  • Orlando Magic Balgreen
  • court 1
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 17 Nov 2017
  • 14:15
  • Atlanta Hawks Craiglockart
  •  
  • New York Knicks St Andrews Fox Covert RC
  • court 2
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 17 Nov 2017
  • 14:15
  • Boston Celtics Bonaly
  •  
  • Toronto Raptors Balgreen
  • court 1
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 17 Nov 2017
  • 15:00
  • Orlando Magic Balgreen
  •  
  • Boston Celtics Bonaly
  • court 1
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 17 Nov 2017
  • 15:00
  • Philadelphia 76ers Stenhouse
  •  
  • Atlanta Hawks Craiglockart
  • court 2
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 24 Nov 2017
  • 13:30
  • Brooklyn Nets Dalry
  •  
  • Toronto Raptors Balgreen
  • court 1
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 24 Nov 2017
  • 14:15
  • Boston Celtics Bonaly
  •  
  • Brooklyn Nets Dalry
  • court 1
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 24 Nov 2017
  • 15:00
  • Toronto Raptors Balgreen
  •  
  • Boston Celtics Bonaly
  • court 2
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 10 Nov 2017
  • 15:00
  • Brooklyn Nets Dalry
  •  
  • New York Knicks St Andrews Fox Covert RC
  • conceded by brooklyn nets dalry
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 10 Nov 2017
  • 15:00
  • Philadelphia 76ers Stenhouse
  • 4 V 30
  • Orlando Magic Balgreen
  • court 1
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 10 Nov 2017
  • 14:15
  • Atlanta Hawks Craiglockart
  •  
  • Brooklyn Nets Dalry
  • void match
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 10 Nov 2017
  • 14:15
  • Orlando Magic Balgreen
  • 42 V 4
  • Boston Celtics Bonaly
  • court 1
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 10 Nov 2017
  • 13:30
  • Boston Celtics Bonaly
  • 10 V 20
  • Philadelphia 76ers Stenhouse
  • court 1
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 10 Nov 2017
  • 13:30
  • New York Knicks St Andrews Fox Covert RC
  •  
  • Atlanta Hawks Craiglockart
  • conceded by atlanta hawks craiglockart
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 03 Nov 2017
  • 15:00
  • Boston Celtics Bonaly
  • 64 V 10
  • Atlanta Hawks Craiglockart
  • court 1
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 03 Nov 2017
  • 15:00
  • New York Knicks St Andrews Fox Covert RC
  • 6 V 28
  • Orlando Magic Balgreen
  • court 2
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 03 Nov 2017
  • 14:15
  • New York Knicks St Andrews Fox Covert RC
  • 18 V 18
  • Toronto Raptors Balgreen
  • court 1
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 03 Nov 2017
  • 14:15
  • Orlando Magic Balgreen
  •  
  • Brooklyn Nets Dalry
  • conceded by brooklyn nets dalry
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 03 Nov 2017
  • 13:30
  • Toronto Raptors Balgreen
  • 12 V 38
  • Boston Celtics Bonaly
  • court 1
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 03 Nov 2017
  • 13:30
  • Brooklyn Nets Dalry
  •  
  • Atlanta Hawks Craiglockart
  • conceded by brooklyn nets dalry
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 27 Oct 2017
  • 15:00
  • Toronto Raptors Balgreen
  • 36 V 18
  • Philadelphia 76ers Stenhouse
  • court 1
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 27 Oct 2017
  • 14:15
  • Atlanta Hawks Craiglockart
  •  
  • Toronto Raptors Balgreen
  • conceded by atlanta hawks craiglockart
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 27 Oct 2017
  • 14:15
  • Orlando Magic Balgreen
  • 28 V 14
  • New York Knicks St Andrews Fox Covert RC
  • court 2
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 27 Oct 2017
  • 13:30
  • Atlanta Hawks Craiglockart
  •  
  • Orlando Magic Balgreen
  • conceded by atlanta hawks craiglockart
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 27 Oct 2017
  • 13:30
  • Philadelphia 76ers Stenhouse
  • 16 V 30
  • New York Knicks St Andrews Fox Covert RC
  • court 1
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 13 Oct 2017
  • 15:00
  • Brooklyn Nets Dalry
  • 8 V 50
  • Boston Celtics Bonaly
  • court 1
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 13 Oct 2017
  • 15:00
  • Philadelphia 76ers Stenhouse
  • 16 V 30
  • Atlanta Hawks Craiglockart
  • court 2
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 13 Oct 2017
  • 14:15
  • New York Knicks St Andrews Fox Covert RC
  • 36 V 6
  • Brooklyn Nets Dalry
  • court 1
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 13 Oct 2017
  • 14:15
  • Orlando Magic Balgreen
  • 22 V 14
  • Philadelphia 76ers Stenhouse
  • court 2
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 13 Oct 2017
  • 13:30
  • Atlanta Hawks Craiglockart
  • 40 V 2
  • Orlando Magic Balgreen
  • court 1
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 13 Oct 2017
  • 13:30
  • Boston Celtics Bonaly
  • 34 V 16
  • New York Knicks St Andrews Fox Covert RC
  • court 2
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 06 Oct 2017
  • 15:00
  • Brooklyn Nets Dalry
  • 4 V 28
  • Toronto Raptors Balgreen
  • court 1
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 06 Oct 2017
  • 14:15
  • Philadelphia 76ers Stenhouse
  • 4 V 32
  • Toronto Raptors Balgreen
  • court 1
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 06 Oct 2017
  • 13:30
  • Brooklyn Nets Dalry
  • 22 V 18
  • Philadelphia 76ers Stenhouse
  • court 1
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School