SBC Men (Div 2) 2018-19

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 01 Sep 2018
  • 00:00
  • Heriot Watt University
  •  
  • Glasgow University B
  • Venue: ORIAM
  • 01 Sep 2018
  • 00:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh Kings B
  • Venue: Perth Academy
  • 01 Sep 2018
  • 00:00
  • Pleasance BC
  •  
  • Madsons
  • Venue: St Augustines RC/Forrester High School
  • 02 Sep 2018
  • 14:30
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
  • 07 Sep 2018
  • 19:45
  • North Lanarkshire
  •  
  • Pleasance BC
  • Venue: Greenfaulds High School
  • 08 Sep 2018
  • 00:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 08 Sep 2018
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow University B
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 08 Sep 2018
  • 00:00
  • Madsons
  •  
  • Heriot Watt University
  • Venue: TBC
  • 08 Sep 2018
  • 00:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 08 Sep 2018
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh Kings B
  •  
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 15 Sep 2018
  • 00:00
  • Heriot Watt University
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: ORIAM
  • 15 Sep 2018
  • 00:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: Perth Academy
  • 15 Sep 2018
  • 00:00
  • Pleasance BC
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh Kings B
  • Venue: St Augustines RC/Forrester High School
  • 15 Sep 2018
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Glasgow University B
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 21 Sep 2018
  • 19:45
  • North Lanarkshire
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Greenfaulds High School
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow University B
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh Kings B
  •  
  • Heriot Watt University
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 23 Sep 2018
  • 14:30
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  •  
  • Pleasance BC
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
  • 05 Oct 2018
  • 19:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 00:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh Kings B
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 00:00
  • Heriot Watt University
  •  
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: ORIAM
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 00:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Pleasance BC
  • Venue: Perth Academy
  • 12 Oct 2018
  • 19:45
  • North Lanarkshire
  •  
  • Glasgow University B
  • Venue: Greenfaulds High School
  • 12 Oct 2018
  • 20:00
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
  • 13 Oct 2018
  • 00:00
  • Pleasance BC
  •  
  • Heriot Watt University
  • Venue: St Augustines RC/Forrester High School
  • 14 Oct 2018
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh Kings B
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 00:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  •  
  • Pleasance BC
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow University B
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh Kings B
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 00:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Heriot Watt University
  • Venue: Perth Academy
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 26 Oct 2018
  • 19:45
  • North Lanarkshire
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Greenfaulds High School
  • 26 Oct 2018
  • 20:00
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  •  
  • Glasgow University B
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 00:00
  • Heriot Watt University
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: ORIAM
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 00:00
  • Pleasance BC
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Augustines RC/Forrester High School
  • 09 Nov 2018
  • 19:45
  • North Lanarkshire
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh Kings B
  • Venue: Greenfaulds High School
  • 10 Nov 2018
  • 00:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 10 Nov 2018
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow University B
  •  
  • Pleasance BC
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 10 Nov 2018
  • 00:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Heriot Watt University
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 16 Nov 2018
  • 19:45
  • North Lanarkshire
  •  
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: Greenfaulds High School
  • 17 Nov 2018
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow University B
  •  
  • Heriot Watt University
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 17 Nov 2018
  • 00:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 17 Nov 2018
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh Kings B
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 24 Nov 2018
  • 00:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  •  
  • Glasgow University B
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 24 Nov 2018
  • 00:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Perth Academy
  • 24 Nov 2018
  • 00:00
  • Pleasance BC
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: St Augustines RC/Forrester High School
  • 24 Nov 2018
  • 15:35
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh Kings B
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
  • 30 Nov 2018
  • 19:45
  • North Lanarkshire
  •  
  • Heriot Watt University
  • Venue: Greenfaulds High School
  • 30 Nov 2018
  • 20:00
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
  • 01 Dec 2018
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow University B
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 01 Dec 2018
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh Kings B
  •  
  • Pleasance BC
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 15 Dec 2018
  • 00:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 15 Dec 2018
  • 00:00
  • Heriot Watt University
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh Kings B
  • Venue: ORIAM
  • 15 Dec 2018
  • 00:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Glasgow University B
  • Venue: Perth Academy
  • 15 Dec 2018
  • 00:00
  • Pleasance BC
  •  
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: St Augustines RC/Forrester High School
  • 11 Jan 2019
  • 19:45
  • North Lanarkshire
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Greenfaulds High School
  • 12 Jan 2019
  • 00:00
  • Pleasance BC
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: St Augustines RC/Forrester High School
  • 12 Jan 2019
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh Kings B
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 13 Jan 2019
  • 14:30
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  •  
  • Heriot Watt University
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
  • 19 Jan 2019
  • 00:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  •  
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 19 Jan 2019
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow University B
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 19 Jan 2019
  • 00:00
  • Heriot Watt University
  •  
  • Pleasance BC
  • Venue: ORIAM
  • 19 Jan 2019
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh Kings B
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 09 Feb 2019
  • 00:00
  • Heriot Watt University
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: ORIAM
  • 09 Feb 2019
  • 00:00
  • Pleasance BC
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: St Augustines RC/Forrester High School
  • 09 Feb 2019
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh Kings B
  •  
  • Glasgow University B
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 10 Feb 2019
  • 14:30
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
  • 16 Feb 2019
  • 00:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  •  
  • Heriot Watt University
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 16 Feb 2019
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow University B
  •  
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 16 Feb 2019
  • 00:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Perth Academy
  • 16 Feb 2019
  • 14:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Pleasance BC
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 23 Feb 2019
  • 00:00
  • Heriot Watt University
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: ORIAM
  • 23 Feb 2019
  • 00:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Perth Academy
  • 23 Feb 2019
  • 00:00
  • Pleasance BC
  •  
  • Glasgow University B
  • Venue: St Augustines RC/Forrester High School
  • 23 Feb 2019
  • 19:00
  • City Of Edinburgh Kings B
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Portobello High School