SBC U18 Men 2018-19

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 17 Nov 2018
  • 10:10
  • Glasgow Rens
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
    Referee2: Martin Christo
  • 24 Nov 2018
  • 11:15
  • Glasgow Rocks
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
    Referee2: Alejandro Codiamat (Pending)
  • 24 Nov 2018
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 24 Nov 2018
  • 14:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Perth Academy
    Referee2: Ross Bain (Pending)
  • 24 Nov 2018
  • 16:20
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  •  
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Christopher Curle (Pending)
  • 25 Nov 2018
  • 13:45
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Graeme McWhirter (Pending)
  • 01 Dec 2018
  • 10:10
  • Glasgow Rens
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
  • 01 Dec 2018
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 01 Dec 2018
  • 13:20
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Aker Solutions Dyce
  • 01 Dec 2018
  • 15:00
  • Stirling Knights
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 01 Dec 2018
  • 17:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 15 Dec 2018
  • 11:15
  • Glasgow Rocks
  •  
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
  • 15 Dec 2018
  • 14:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Perth Academy
  • 15 Dec 2018
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 16 Dec 2018
  • 12:20
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:15
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 12 Jan 2019
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 12 Jan 2019
  • 13:20
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
  • 12 Jan 2019
  • 15:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 13 Jan 2019
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  •  
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 13 Jan 2019
  • 16:15
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 19 Jan 2019
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow Rens
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
  • 19 Jan 2019
  • 11:15
  • Glasgow Rocks
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
  • 19 Jan 2019
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 19 Jan 2019
  • 14:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Perth Academy
  • 19 Jan 2019
  • 16:20
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 09 Feb 2019
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 09 Feb 2019
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  •  
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 09 Feb 2019
  • 14:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Perth Academy
  • 09 Feb 2019
  • 15:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 10 Feb 2019
  • 13:45
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 16 Feb 2019
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow Rens
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
  • 16 Feb 2019
  • 11:15
  • Glasgow Rocks
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
  • 16 Feb 2019
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 16 Feb 2019
  • 13:20
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Aker Solutions Dyce
  • 16 Feb 2019
  • 16:20
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 20 Feb 2019
  • 20:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Perth Academy
  • 23 Feb 2019
  • 11:15
  • Glasgow Rocks
  •  
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
  • 23 Feb 2019
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 23 Feb 2019
  • 14:15
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 24 Feb 2019
  • 14:15
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: The Crags
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • postponed 13 oct
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow Rens
  •  
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • postponed 22/9 venue closure
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • postponed 14 oct
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 17 Nov 2018
  • 15:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 104 V 63
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: James Corbett
  • 17 Nov 2018
  • 13:20
  • Grampian Flyers
  • 52 V 91
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Aker Solutions Dyce
    Referee2: Edvinas Dobrovolskis (G)
  • 17 Nov 2018
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 89 V 63
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 17 Nov 2018
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 82 V 61
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: David Rad Baker (E)
  • 10 Nov 2018
  • 17:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 77 V 72
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Tom Stobo
  • 10 Nov 2018
  • 16:20
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • 97 V 69
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Martin Christo
  • 10 Nov 2018
  • 14:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 111 V 50
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Ali Kayani
  • 10 Nov 2018
  • 13:20
  • Grampian Flyers
  • 58 V 66
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Andrew Garioch
  • 10 Nov 2018
  • 10:10
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 54 V 86
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
    Referee2: Andrew McNier
  • 28 Oct 2018
  • 10:15
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 93 V 57
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Ali Kayani
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 15:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 73 V 56
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Ali Kayani
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 14:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 42 V 84
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Perth Academy
    Referee2: Michelle Yuan
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 88 V 63
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Owain Clark
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 71 V 64
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Stuart Harwood (F)
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 58 V 69
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 16:20
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • 61 V 66
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Tomas Venslauskas
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 13:20
  • Grampian Flyers
  • 53 V 73
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Arkadiusz (Arek) Masternak
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 80 V 65
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 11:15
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • 82 V 41
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Langside College
    Referee2: Andrew McNier
  • 13 Oct 2018
  • 19:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 71 V 68
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Kenny Sanford
  • 13 Oct 2018
  • 13:20
  • Grampian Flyers
  • 81 V 40
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Arkadiusz (Arek) Masternak
  • 13 Oct 2018
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 85 V 61
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Viktor Csoma
  • 07 Oct 2018
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 64 V 66
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 16:20
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • 74 V 67
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Garry Godsell
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 15:00
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 57 V 77
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Bellahouston Sports Centre
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 11:15
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • 67 V 104
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
    Referee2: Ali Kayani
  • 03 Oct 2018
  • 20:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 47 V 89
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Perth Academy
    Referee2: Ross Bain
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 15:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 57 V 102
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 13:20
  • Grampian Flyers
  • 105 V 83
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Woodbank House (Shell)
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 84 V 36
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Jessica Fox
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 62 V 75
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Graeme McWhirter
  • 16 Sep 2018
  • 14:15
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • 78 V 45
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Andrew McNier
  • 15 Sep 2018
  • 17:15
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 62 V 57
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: James Corbett
  • 15 Sep 2018
  • 14:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 51 V 78
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Perth Academy
    Referee2: Viktor Csoma
  • 15 Sep 2018
  • 11:15
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • 57 V 76
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
    Referee2: Johnathan MacLeod
  • 15 Sep 2018
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 93 V 67
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Calum Alexander
  • 08 Sep 2018
  • 13:20
  • Grampian Flyers
  • 99 V 40
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Marc James (G)
  • 08 Sep 2018
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 94 V 52
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 08 Sep 2018
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 77 V 74
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Johnathan MacLeod
  • 08 Sep 2018
  • 10:10
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 45 V 83
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy*
    Referee2: Dave Evans
  • 01 Sep 2018
  • 16:15
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • 73 V 63
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 01 Sep 2018
  • 14:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 38 V 47
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Perth Academy
    Referee2: Dave Evans
  • 01 Sep 2018
  • 13:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 72 V 39
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Graeme McWhirter
  • 01 Sep 2018
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 65 V 59
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 01 Sep 2018
  • 11:15
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • 76 V 95
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
    Referee2: Ali Kayani