SBC U16 Men 2018-19

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 17 Nov 2018
  • 11:20
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Aker Solutions Dyce
  • 24 Nov 2018
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
    Referee2: Calum Alexander (Pending)
  • 24 Nov 2018
  • 11:30
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
    Referee2: Krystian Rabiej (Pending)
  • 24 Nov 2018
  • 14:15
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Christopher Curle (Pending)
  • 24 Nov 2018
  • 16:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 25 Nov 2018
  • 15:45
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 01 Dec 2018
  • 11:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 01 Dec 2018
  • 11:20
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Aker Solutions Dyce
  • 01 Dec 2018
  • 11:40
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 01 Dec 2018
  • 13:20
  • Stirling Knights
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 01 Dec 2018
  • 16:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 15 Dec 2018
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
  • 15 Dec 2018
  • 11:30
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 15 Dec 2018
  • 12:20
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 15 Dec 2018
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 16 Dec 2018
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 16 Dec 2018
  • 16:15
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 12 Jan 2019
  • 11:20
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
  • 12 Jan 2019
  • 13:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 12 Jan 2019
  • 16:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 13 Jan 2019
  • 11:00
  • Stirling Knights
  •  
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 13 Jan 2019
  • 14:15
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 19 Jan 2019
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
  • 19 Jan 2019
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 19 Jan 2019
  • 11:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 19 Jan 2019
  • 11:30
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 19 Jan 2019
  • 14:30
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 26 Jan 2019
  • 13:30
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 27 Jan 2019
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
  • 09 Feb 2019
  • 11:00
  • Stirling Knights
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 09 Feb 2019
  • 11:30
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 09 Feb 2019
  • 13:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 09 Feb 2019
  • 16:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 10 Feb 2019
  • 15:45
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 16 Feb 2019
  • 10:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 16 Feb 2019
  • 11:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 16 Feb 2019
  • 11:20
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Aker Solutions Dyce
  • 16 Feb 2019
  • 11:30
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 16 Feb 2019
  • 14:30
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 23 Feb 2019
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
  • 23 Feb 2019
  • 11:00
  • Stirling Knights
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 23 Feb 2019
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 24 Feb 2019
  • 12:20
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: The Crags
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • postponed 13 oct
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
  • 17 Nov 2018
  • 11:40
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 69 V 61
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Stuart Harwood (F)
  • 17 Nov 2018
  • 11:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  • 62 V 72
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 17 Nov 2018
  • 11:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 110 V 32
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 17 Nov 2018
  • 10:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 68 V 57
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: David Rad Baker (E)
  • 10 Nov 2018
  • 15:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 49 V 77
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: James Corbett
  • 10 Nov 2018
  • 14:30
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • 86 V 79
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Martin Christo
  • 10 Nov 2018
  • 11:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  • 82 V 58
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
    Referee2: Mariann Dodds-Miklosik
  • 10 Nov 2018
  • 11:20
  • Grampian Flyers
  • 63 V 68
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Andrew Garioch
  • 04 Nov 2018
  • 11:00
  • Inverness City
  • 72 V 61
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
    Referee2: Maciej Splawski
  • 28 Oct 2018
  • 16:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 69 V 84
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Dimitris Saltas
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 16:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 57 V 55
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Stuart Harwood (F)
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 13:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 62 V 85
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Aiden Gallagher
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow City
  • 57 V 92
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
    Referee2: Calum Alexander
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 11:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 92 V 54
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Owain Clark
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 14:30
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • 84 V 51
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Tomas Venslauskas
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 11:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  • 51 V 119
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
    Referee2: Michelle Yuan
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 11:20
  • Grampian Flyers
  • 72 V 49
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Arkadiusz (Arek) Masternak
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 100 V 57
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Graeme McWhirter
  • 13 Oct 2018
  • 17:15
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 98 V 65
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Goitseone Gondo
  • 13 Oct 2018
  • 13:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 50 V 74
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 13 Oct 2018
  • 11:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 73 V 56
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Viktor Csoma
  • 07 Oct 2018
  • 10:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 87 V 48
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 14:30
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • 45 V 84
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Garry Godsell
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 11:30
  • Inverness City
  • 91 V 55
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
    Referee2: Krystian Rabiej
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 11:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  • 78 V 75
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Craigowl Primary School
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow City
  • 91 V 61
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 16:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 33 V 56
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Cameron Godsell
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 13:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 46 V 68
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 13:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  • 57 V 77
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Craigowl Primary School
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 11:20
  • Grampian Flyers
  • 47 V 73
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Woodbank House (Shell)
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 11:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 84 V 62
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Jessica Fox
  • 16 Sep 2018
  • 12:20
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • 65 V 55
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Andrew McNier
  • 15 Sep 2018
  • 15:15
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 32 V 75
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 15 Sep 2018
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 87 V 69
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Calum Alexander
  • 15 Sep 2018
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow City
  • 68 V 60
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 08 Sep 2018
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 88 V 85
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Johnathan MacLeod
  • 08 Sep 2018
  • 11:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  • 44 V 56
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Craigowl Primary School
    Referee2: Alejandro Codiamat
  • 08 Sep 2018
  • 11:20
  • Grampian Flyers
  • 83 V 70
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Marc James (G)
  • 08 Sep 2018
  • 11:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 80 V 59
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 02 Sep 2018
  • 11:30
  • Inverness City
  • 47 V 68
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
    Referee2: Krystian Rabiej
  • 01 Sep 2018
  • 16:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 58 V 66
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Goitseone Gondo
  • 01 Sep 2018
  • 15:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 53 V 83
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Graeme McWhirter
  • 01 Sep 2018
  • 14:30
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • 72 V 63
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 01 Sep 2018
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow City
  • 86 V 68
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G