SBC U18 (Div 2) EAST Men 2018-19

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 01 Sep 2018
  • 13:20
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Jesus Romero Fernandez
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 11:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Craigowl Primary School
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 11:30
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
    Referee2: Krystian Rabiej
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 14:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
    Referee2: Stewart Morgan (Pending)
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 07 Oct 2018
  • 11:30
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 13 Oct 2018
  • 15:15
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 13 Oct 2018
  • 17:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 13:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 12:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 17:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 10 Nov 2018
  • 13:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 10 Nov 2018
  • 13:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 17 Nov 2018
  • 11:30
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 17 Nov 2018
  • 13:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 17 Nov 2018
  • 13:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  •  
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 24 Nov 2018
  • 14:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 25 Nov 2018
  • 11:45
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 01 Dec 2018
  • 11:30
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 01 Dec 2018
  • 13:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 01 Dec 2018
  • 15:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 15 Dec 2018
  • 13:30
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 15 Dec 2018
  • 15:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 16 Dec 2018
  • 10:30
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  •  
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 12 Jan 2019
  • 14:30
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: ORIAM
  • 13 Jan 2019
  • 10:30
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 19 Jan 2019
  • 13:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 19 Jan 2019
  • 13:30
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 26 Jan 2019
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 09 Feb 2019
  • 11:30
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 09 Feb 2019
  • 13:30
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 16 Feb 2019
  • 00:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 16 Feb 2019
  • 13:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 23 Feb 2019
  • 11:30
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 24 Feb 2019
  • 10:30
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 15 Sep 2018
  • 14:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • 49 V 56
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
    Referee2: Evaldas Smilgys (E)
  • 15 Sep 2018
  • 13:15
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • 52 V 64
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Tomas Venslauskas
  • 08 Sep 2018
  • 13:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • 80 V 68
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G
  • 08 Sep 2018
  • 11:30
  • Highland Bears
  • 57 V 75
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
    Referee2: Krystian Rabiej
  • 01 Sep 2018
  • 14:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • 80 V 59
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
    Referee2: John Gomez
  • 01 Sep 2018
  • 11:30
  • Inverness City
  • 65 V 58
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
    Referee2: Krystian Rabiej