SBC U18 (Div 2) WEST Men 2018-19

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 24 Nov 2018
  • 13:30
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
    Referee2: Calum Alexander (Pending)
  • 24 Nov 2018
  • 15:35
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
    Referee2: Viktor Csoma
  • 01 Dec 2018
  • 12:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 01 Dec 2018
  • 15:45
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 15 Dec 2018
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 12 Jan 2019
  • 09:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: ORIAM
  • 19 Jan 2019
  • 13:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  •  
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 20 Jan 2019
  • 10:00
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  •  
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 20 Jan 2019
  • 14:30
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
  • 27 Jan 2019
  • 14:30
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  •  
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • postponed 16/9
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
  • 09 Feb 2019
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
  • 09 Feb 2019
  • 11:50
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • Venue: Wester Hailes Education Centre
  • 16 Feb 2019
  • 13:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 23 Feb 2019
  • 11:50
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Wester Hailes Education Centre
  • 23 Feb 2019
  • 13:30
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
  • 23 Feb 2019
  • 13:35
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • postponed 27th oct
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 18 Nov 2018
  • 10:00
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • 48 V 62
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Martin Christo
  • 11 Nov 2018
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • 35 V 87
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Jason Carr
  • 10 Nov 2018
  • 15:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • 77 V 53
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: Iwona Dziura
  • 10 Nov 2018
  • 13:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  • 64 V 71
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Andrew McNier
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 13:30
  • Glasgow City
  • 109 V 48
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
    Referee2: Calum Alexander
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 15:35
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • 50 V 89
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
    Referee2: Grant McDermid
  • 13 Oct 2018
  • 12:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • 39 V 77
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
    Referee2: Kasia Makowska (E)
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 13:30
  • Glasgow City
  • 97 V 27
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 15:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • 86 V 38
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: Goitseone Gondo
  • 15 Sep 2018
  • 13:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  • 62 V 74
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 08 Sep 2018
  • 17:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • 73 V 69
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: Johnnie Walker
  • 08 Sep 2018
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • 51 V 70
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Grant McDermid
  • 01 Sep 2018
  • 13:30
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • void match
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G
  • 01 Sep 2018
  • 13:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  • 66 V 58
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Evan McNier