SBC Women 2018-19

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 29 Nov -0001
  • 23:34
  • Glasgow Fever
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: TBC
  • 11 Nov 2018
  • 14:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Jason Carr
  • 17 Nov 2018
  • 14:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 24 Nov 2018
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Cameron Godsell (Pending)
  • 24 Nov 2018
  • 11:20
  • Glasgow University
  •  
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
    Referee2: Nicholas Nassi
  • 24 Nov 2018
  • 13:15
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 25 Nov 2018
  • 16:15
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  •  
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Shawn Sombati (Pending)
  • 30 Nov 2018
  • 20:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 01 Dec 2018
  • 10:15
  • Glasgow Fever
  •  
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Douglas Academy
  • 01 Dec 2018
  • 13:00
  • Polonia Phoenix
  •  
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: Liberton High School
  • 01 Dec 2018
  • 16:20
  • Edinburgh University
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Sport and Exercise (Pleasance)
  • 14 Dec 2018
  • 20:15
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 15 Dec 2018
  • 13:15
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 16 Dec 2018
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 25 Dec 2018
  • 00:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 10 Jan 2019
  • 19:40
  • Glasgow Fever
  •  
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: Douglas Academy
  • 11 Jan 2019
  • 20:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 12 Jan 2019
  • 13:00
  • Polonia Phoenix
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Liberton High School
  • 12 Jan 2019
  • 13:15
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 16 Jan 2019
  • 19:50
  • Edinburgh University
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Sport and Exercise (Pleasance)
  • 19 Jan 2019
  • 11:20
  • Glasgow University
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 20 Jan 2019
  • 15:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 20 Jan 2019
  • 16:15
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 26 Jan 2019
  • 10:30
  • Polonia Phoenix
  •  
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Liberton High School
  • 26 Jan 2019
  • 11:20
  • Glasgow University
  •  
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 08 Feb 2019
  • 20:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 09 Feb 2019
  • 10:30
  • Polonia Phoenix
  •  
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: Liberton High School
  • 09 Feb 2019
  • 11:20
  • Glasgow University
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 09 Feb 2019
  • 13:15
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 16 Feb 2019
  • 11:45
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 16 Feb 2019
  • 16:20
  • Edinburgh University
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Sport and Exercise (Pleasance)
  • 17 Feb 2019
  • 14:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 17 Feb 2019
  • 16:15
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  •  
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 22 Feb 2019
  • 20:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 23 Feb 2019
  • 11:20
  • Glasgow University
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 23 Feb 2019
  • 13:15
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 23 Feb 2019
  • 17:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 17 Nov 2018
  • 16:20
  • Edinburgh University
  • 61 V 23
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: Sport and Exercise (Pleasance)
    Referee2: Jesus Romero Fernandez
  • 17 Nov 2018
  • 10:30
  • Glasgow Fever
  • 54 V 48
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Douglas Academy
    Referee2: Johnathan MacLeod
  • 15 Nov 2018
  • 19:45
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • 39 V 79
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Gracemount High School
    Referee2: Kenny Sanford
  • 11 Nov 2018
  • 14:15
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • 66 V 65
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Garry Godsell
  • 10 Nov 2018
  • 16:20
  • Edinburgh University
  • 64 V 35
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Sport and Exercise (Pleasance)
    Referee2: Viktor Csoma
  • 10 Nov 2018
  • 10:15
  • Glasgow Fever
  • 40 V 55
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Douglas Academy
    Referee2: Shawn Sombati
  • 08 Nov 2018
  • 19:30
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • 49 V 73
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: Gracemount High School
    Referee2: Kenny Sanford
  • 05 Nov 2018
  • 20:00
  • Glasgow University
  • 53 V 34
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
    Referee2: Tom Stobo
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 13:15
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 108 V 31
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Dimitris Saltas
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 13:00
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • 38 V 85
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Liberton High School
    Referee2: Georgios Stagianos
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 11:20
  • Glasgow University
  • 29 V 52
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
    Referee2: Johnathan MacLeod
  • 26 Oct 2018
  • 20:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • 68 V 62
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 25 Oct 2018
  • 19:30
  • Glasgow Fever
  • 66 V 29
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: Douglas Academy
    Referee2: Shawn Sombati
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 16:15
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • 64 V 52
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: James Corbett
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 48 V 86
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Tomas Venslauskas
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 13:35
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 59 V 31
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 11:20
  • Glasgow Fever
  • 75 V 47
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Clydebank Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Johnathan MacLeod
  • 14 Oct 2018
  • 13:20
  • Glasgow Fever
  • 50 V 63
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Clydebank Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Viktor Csoma
  • 13 Oct 2018
  • 13:15
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 61 V 25
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 12 Oct 2018
  • 20:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • 46 V 43
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Kenny Sanford
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 15:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 61 V 49
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • referee video observation
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Johnathan MacLeod
    Assessor: Tom Stobo
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 11:20
  • Glasgow University
  • 24 V 66
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
    Referee2: Eero Heinonen
  • 26 Sep 2018
  • 19:50
  • Edinburgh University
  • 50 V 43
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: Sport and Exercise (Pleasance)
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
    Assessor: Robert Bald Snr
  • 23 Sep 2018
  • 10:15
  • Glasgow Fever
  • 81 V 40
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Clydebank Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 16:50
  • Edinburgh University
  • 70 V 65
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Sport and Exercise (Pleasance)
    Referee2: Stewart Morgan
  • 19 Sep 2018
  • 20:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • 65 V 47
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Dimitris Saltas
  • 16 Sep 2018
  • 16:15
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • 53 V 55
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Jason Carr
  • 16 Sep 2018
  • 14:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 32 V 73
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Dimitris Saltas
  • 15 Sep 2018
  • 15:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 75 V 57
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Jesus Romero Fernandez
  • 09 Sep 2018
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 25 V 94
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 08 Sep 2018
  • 15:50
  • Edinburgh University
  • 30 V 65
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Sport and Exercise (Pleasance)
    Referee2: Graeme McWhirter
  • 08 Sep 2018
  • 13:00
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • 50 V 77
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Liberton High School
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 02 Sep 2018
  • 16:15
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • 94 V 36
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 02 Sep 2018
  • 13:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 47 V 58
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Jason Carr
  • 31 Aug 2018
  • 20:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • 80 V 42
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Stewart Morgan