SBC U16 Women 2018-19

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 10 Nov 2018
  • 10:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Graeme McWhirter
  • 18 Nov 2018
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Evaldas Smilgys (E)
  • 24 Nov 2018
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: David Rad Baker (E) (Pending)
  • 24 Nov 2018
  • 15:15
  • Knights Fury Central
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Evaldas Smilgys (E) (Pending)
  • 25 Nov 2018
  • 12:20
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Johnathan MacLeod (Pending)
  • 25 Nov 2018
  • 13:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 25 Nov 2018
  • 14:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Perth Academy
    Referee2: Carolyn Wilson (Pending)
  • 30 Nov 2018
  • 19:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Eastbank Academy
  • 01 Dec 2018
  • 10:30
  • Polonia Phoenix
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Liberton High School
  • 01 Dec 2018
  • 11:30
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • Knights Fury Central
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 02 Dec 2018
  • 11:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 15 Dec 2018
  • 12:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Perth Academy
  • 15 Dec 2018
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 15 Dec 2018
  • 17:15
  • Knights Fury Central
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 11 Jan 2019
  • 19:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 12 Jan 2019
  • 10:30
  • Polonia Phoenix
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Liberton High School
  • 12 Jan 2019
  • 15:15
  • Knights Fury Central
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 13 Jan 2019
  • 11:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 13 Jan 2019
  • 11:30
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 19 Jan 2019
  • 13:30
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
  • 20 Jan 2019
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 20 Jan 2019
  • 12:20
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 20 Jan 2019
  • 12:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Knights Fury Central
  • Venue: Perth Academy
  • 25 Jan 2019
  • 00:00
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 26 Jan 2019
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
  • 26 Jan 2019
  • 15:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 27 Jan 2019
  • 11:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 27 Jan 2019
  • 11:30
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 31 Jan 2019
  • 19:30
  • Polonia Phoenix
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Gracemount High School
  • 02 Feb 2019
  • 00:00
  • Polonia Phoenix
  •  
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Liberton High School
  • 09 Feb 2019
  • 12:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Perth Academy
  • 09 Feb 2019
  • 13:30
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 09 Feb 2019
  • 17:15
  • Knights Fury Central
  •  
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 10 Feb 2019
  • 11:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 15 Feb 2019
  • 17:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Eastbank Academy
  • 16 Feb 2019
  • 13:40
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 17 Feb 2019
  • 10:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Knights Fury Central
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 17 Feb 2019
  • 12:20
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 23 Feb 2019
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 23 Feb 2019
  • 17:15
  • Knights Fury Central
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 24 Feb 2019
  • 11:30
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 24 Feb 2019
  • 12:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Perth Academy
  • 02 Mar 2019
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Knights Fury Central
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • postponed 14 oct
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Polonia Phoenix
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • postponed 10/11 due to cancelled uist ferry
  • Venue: Liberton High School
  • 18 Nov 2018
  • 14:00
  • Knights Fury Central
  • 101 V 57
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: David Rad Baker (E)
  • 17 Nov 2018
  • 11:30
  • Inverness City
  • 85 V 62
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
    Referee2: Krystian Rabiej
  • 17 Nov 2018
  • 10:30
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • 58 V 54
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Liberton High School
    Referee2: Edward Caiafas (Edin College)
  • 16 Nov 2018
  • 19:00
  • Glasgow City
  • 65 V 78
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Eastbank Academy
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 11 Nov 2018
  • 12:20
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • 60 V 48
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Garry Godsell
  • 10 Nov 2018
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow City
  • 64 V 56
  • Knights Fury Central
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
    Referee2: Alejandro Codiamat
  • 28 Oct 2018
  • 12:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 77 V 50
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Perth Academy
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 28 Oct 2018
  • 11:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • 45 V 55
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Calum Alexander
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 17:15
  • Knights Fury Central
  • 70 V 76
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 10:30
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • 44 V 47
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Liberton High School
    Referee2: Georgios Stagianos
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 12:20
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • 67 V 69
  • Knights Fury Central
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Johnathan MacLeod
  • 19 Oct 2018
  • 18:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 44 V 75
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Graeme McWhirter
  • 07 Oct 2018
  • 12:20
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • 76 V 79
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 07 Oct 2018
  • 12:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 65 V 50
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 40 V 90
  • Knights Fury Central
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: David Davies
  • 23 Sep 2018
  • 11:30
  • Inverness City
  • 41 V 84
  • Perth Phoenix
  • travel together
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
    Referee2: Bruce Morrison
  • 23 Sep 2018
  • 11:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • 40 V 43
  • Knights Fury Central
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Ali Kayani
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow City
  • 69 V 55
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
    Referee2: Tom Stobo
  • 16 Sep 2018
  • 10:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 69 V 61
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Dimitris Saltas
  • 09 Sep 2018
  • 12:00
  • Inverness City
  • 60 V 48
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
    Referee2: Mike Stone (Pending)
  • 09 Sep 2018
  • 10:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 75 V 37
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 08 Sep 2018
  • 10:30
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • 61 V 78
  • Knights Fury Central
  • Venue: Liberton High School
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 07 Sep 2018
  • 19:00
  • Glasgow City
  • 75 V 70
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • Venue: Eastbank Academy
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 02 Sep 2018
  • 12:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 64 V 59
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Perth Academy
    Referee2: Kasia Makowska (E)
  • 02 Sep 2018
  • 12:20
  • St Mirren West College Scotland
  • 44 V 88
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Calum Alexander
  • 02 Sep 2018
  • 11:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • 75 V 34
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Andrew McNier
  • 01 Sep 2018
  • 15:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 39 V 82
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Jesus Romero Fernandez