SBC U16 (Div 2) Men 2018-19

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 16 Dec 2018
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Georgios Stagianos
  • 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:15
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  •  
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 12 Jan 2019
  • 13:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • note venue
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 12 Jan 2019
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 12 Jan 2019
  • 15:45
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 19 Jan 2019
  • 11:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  •  
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 19 Jan 2019
  • 12:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: Perth Academy
  • 19 Jan 2019
  • 13:30
  • Glasgow Rocks
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
  • 20 Jan 2019
  • 12:30
  • Glasgow Rens
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
  • 09 Feb 2019
  • 11:40
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 10 Feb 2019
  • 11:45
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 10 Feb 2019
  • 12:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Perth Academy
  • 16 Feb 2019
  • 11:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 16 Feb 2019
  • 13:30
  • Glasgow Rocks
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
  • 17 Feb 2019
  • 12:30
  • Glasgow Rens
  •  
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
  • 23 Feb 2019
  • 12:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • Venue: Perth Academy
  • 23 Feb 2019
  • 13:30
  • Glasgow Rocks
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
  • 24 Feb 2019
  • 16:15
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  •  
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • postponed from 20/10/18
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • postponed due to wbbl 28 oct
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 15 Dec 2018
  • 13:30
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • 61 V 77
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
    Referee2: Jason Carr
  • 15 Dec 2018
  • 11:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • 70 V 60
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Andrew McNier
  • 02 Dec 2018
  • 12:30
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 68 V 33
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 01 Dec 2018
  • 15:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • 46 V 60
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Ali Kayani
  • 01 Dec 2018
  • 13:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • 69 V 43
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: Iwona Dziura
  • 24 Nov 2018
  • 17:15
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • 65 V 50
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Goitseone Gondo
  • 24 Nov 2018
  • 13:30
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • 58 V 69
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
    Referee2: Alejandro Codiamat
  • 24 Nov 2018
  • 12:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 66 V 83
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Perth Academy
    Referee2: Ross Bain
    Scores
    Perth Phoenix: GMurray21

    Ayr Storm: MKeegan29

  • 24 Nov 2018
  • 11:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • 59 V 68
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Scott Ogilvie
    Assessor: Johnnie Walker
  • 18 Nov 2018
  • 12:30
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 61 V 36
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
    Referee2: Alejandro Codiamat
  • 17 Nov 2018
  • 15:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • 70 V 33
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: Iwona Dziura
  • 17 Nov 2018
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • 39 V 66
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Ross Dillon
  • 11 Nov 2018
  • 12:30
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 79 V 49
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
    Referee2: Martin Christo
  • 10 Nov 2018
  • 12:30
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • 36 V 39
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Queen Margaret University
    Referee2: Paarth Borkar (Heriot Watt U)
  • 28 Oct 2018
  • 12:00
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • 43 V 40
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Evaldas Smilgys (E)
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 12:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 38 V 70
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: Perth Academy
    Referee2: Michelle Yuan
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 11:40
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • 49 V 71
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Aiden Gallagher
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 13:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • 85 V 46
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 20 Oct 2018
  • 13:30
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • 54 V 22
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Langside College
    Referee2: Andrew McNier
  • 14 Oct 2018
  • 10:30
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • 45 V 42
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Ali Kayani
  • 13 Oct 2018
  • 15:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • 73 V 55
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: Ali Kayani
  • 13 Oct 2018
  • 15:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • 36 V 88
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 07 Oct 2018
  • 12:30
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 60 V 44
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
    Referee2: John Carter
  • 06 Oct 2018
  • 13:30
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • 95 V 65
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
    Referee2: Ali Kayani
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 13:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • 69 V 21
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: Ali Kayani
  • 22 Sep 2018
  • 11:40
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • 43 V 81
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Andrew McNier
  • 15 Sep 2018
  • 12:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 54 V 35
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Perth Academy
    Referee2: Viktor Csoma
  • 15 Sep 2018
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • 58 V 48
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: John Gomez
  • 15 Sep 2018
  • 11:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • 55 V 80
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 09 Sep 2018
  • 12:30
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 63 V 52
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
    Referee2: Andrew McNier
  • 08 Sep 2018
  • 15:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • 78 V 36
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: Jim Connor (W)
  • 08 Sep 2018
  • 11:40
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • 52 V 59
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G
  • 08 Sep 2018
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • 39 V 57
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: John Gomez
  • 02 Sep 2018
  • 15:30
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • 45 V 82
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Jason Carr
  • 01 Sep 2018
  • 12:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 36 V 68
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Perth Academy
    Referee2: Dave Evans
  • 01 Sep 2018
  • 11:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • 46 V 20
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Evan McNier