SBC NDL Men (South) 2018-19

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 14 Oct 2018
  • 10:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze C
  •  
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Acd
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Ross Dillon
  • 14 Oct 2018
  • 10:00
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh Acd
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Yijie (Jay) Zou (E)
  • 14 Oct 2018
  • 13:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze C
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves Acd
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Ross Dillon
  • 11 Nov 2018
  • 00:00
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh Acd
  • Venue: TBC
  • 11 Nov 2018
  • 00:00
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  •  
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Acd
  • Venue: TBC
  • 11 Nov 2018
  • 00:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze C
  •  
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • Venue: TBC
  • 11 Nov 2018
  • 00:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze C
  •  
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: TBC
  • 11 Nov 2018
  • 00:00
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Acd
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh Acd
  • Venue: TBC
  • 11 Nov 2018
  • 00:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • Venue: TBC
  • 11 Nov 2018
  • 00:00
  • West Lothian Wolves Acd
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh Acd
  • Venue: TBC
  • 14 Oct 2018
  • 15:15
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • 39 V 51
  • West Lothian Wolves Acd
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 14 Oct 2018
  • 13:30
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • 51 V 53
  • City Of Edinburgh Acd
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Radoslaw Piekarz (E)
  • 14 Oct 2018
  • 11:45
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • 46 V 45
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Radoslaw Piekarz (E)
  • 14 Oct 2018
  • 11:45
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • 46 V 31
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Acd
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Ross Dillon
  • 16 Sep 2018
  • 16:00
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Acd
  • 47 V 32
  • West Lothian Wolves Acd
  • Venue: Kelvin Hall
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 16 Sep 2018
  • 15:30
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • 49 V 40
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Graeme McWhirter
    Assessor: Graham Shaw
  • 16 Sep 2018
  • 14:30
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • 47 V 34
  • West Lothian Wolves Acd
  • Venue: Kelvin Hall
  • 16 Sep 2018
  • 14:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • 52 V 47
  • City Of Edinburgh Acd
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Owen Allan
    Assessor: Graham Shaw
  • 16 Sep 2018
  • 13:00
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • 50 V 25
  • St Mirren West College Scotland Acd
  • Venue: Kelvin Hall
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 16 Sep 2018
  • 12:30
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • 79 V 28
  • Boroughmuir Blaze C
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Evaldas Smilgys (E)
    Assessor: Graham Shaw
  • 16 Sep 2018
  • 11:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze C
  • 47 V 56
  • City Of Edinburgh Acd
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Graeme McWhirter
    Assessor: Graham Shaw