CliniMed Wheelchair Basketball League 18-19

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 12 Jan 2019
  • 11:30
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • Glasgow Rocks Masters
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
  • 19 Jan 2019
  • 13:00
  • Dundee Dragons
  •  
  • Lothian Phoenix
  • Venue: Dundee & Angus College
  • 24 Jan 2019
  • 19:30
  • Women Warriors
  •  
  • Glasgow Rocks Masters
  • Venue: St Thomas Aquinas Glasgow
  • 31 Jan 2019
  • 19:30
  • Women Warriors
  •  
  • Lothian Phoenix
  • Venue: St Thomas Aquinas Glasgow
  • 10 Feb 2019
  • 13:00
  • Lothian Phoenix
  •  
  • Women Warriors
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 17 Feb 2019
  • 13:00
  • Lothian Phoenix
  •  
  • Dundee Dragons
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 21 Feb 2019
  • 19:30
  • Women Warriors
  •  
  • Glasgow Rocks 3
  • Venue: St Thomas Aquinas Glasgow
  • 23 Feb 2019
  • 13:00
  • Dundee Dragons
  •  
  • Women Warriors
  • Venue: Dundee & Angus College
  • 23 Feb 2019
  • 15:00
  • Dundee Dragons
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Dundee & Angus College
  • 10 Mar 2019
  • 13:00
  • Lothian Phoenix
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 19 Mar 2019
  • 19:20
  • Lothian Phoenix
  •  
  • Glasgow Rocks Masters
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 21 Mar 2019
  • 20:15
  • Glasgow Rocks Masters
  •  
  • Women Warriors
  • Venue: Eastwood High School
  • 30 Mar 2019
  • 12:30
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • Dundee Dragons
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
  • 30 Mar 2019
  • 14:45
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • Women Warriors
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
  • 06 Apr 2019
  • 13:00
  • Dundee Dragons
  •  
  • Glasgow Rocks Masters
  • Venue: Dundee & Angus College
  • 06 Apr 2019
  • 15:00
  • Dundee Dragons
  •  
  • Glasgow Rocks 3
  • Venue: Dundee & Angus College
  • 30 Apr 2019
  • 19:20
  • Lothian Phoenix
  •  
  • Glasgow Rocks 3
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 04 May 2019
  • 12:30
  • Glasgow Rocks 3
  •  
  • Dundee Dragons
  • Venue: Eastwood High School
  • 04 May 2019
  • 14:30
  • Glasgow Rocks Masters
  •  
  • Dundee Dragons
  • Venue: Eastwood High School
  • 05 May 2019
  • 12:30
  • Glasgow Rocks 3
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Eastwood High School
  • 05 May 2019
  • 14:30
  • Glasgow Rocks Masters
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Eastwood High School
  • 09 May 2019
  • 20:20
  • Glasgow Rocks Masters
  •  
  • Lothian Phoenix
  • Venue: Eastwood High School
  • 11 May 2019
  • 10:30
  • Women Warriors
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: St Thomas Aquinas Glasgow
  • 19 May 2019
  • 13:30
  • Glasgow Rocks 3
  •  
  • Lothian Phoenix
  • Venue: Eastwood High School
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • Glasgow Rocks 3
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • Lothian Phoenix
  • postponed 16/12
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
  • 13 Dec 2018
  • 20:15
  • Glasgow Rocks Masters
  • 68 V 52
  • Glasgow Rocks 3
  • Venue: St Ninians High School
    Referee2: Tina Gordon (E)
  • 06 Dec 2018
  • 20:15
  • Glasgow Rocks 3
  • 47 V 8
  • Women Warriors
  • Venue: St Ninians High School
    Referee2: Kenny Sanford
  • 29 Nov 2018
  • 20:15
  • Glasgow Rocks 3
  • 48 V 58
  • Glasgow Rocks Masters
  • Venue: St Ninians High School
    Referee2: Johnathan MacLeod
  • 24 Nov 2018
  • 10:30
  • Women Warriors
  • 23 V 35
  • Dundee Dragons
  • Venue: St Thomas Aquinas Glasgow
    Referee2: Johnathan MacLeod