Jr. NBA - Northwest

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Denver Nuggets Sunnyside
  •  
  • Minnesota Timberwolves St. Stephens
  • Round 1
  • Venue: Glasgow
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Denver Nuggets Sunnyside
  •  
  • Oklahoma City Thunder St. Rose of Lima
  • Round 4
  • Venue: Glasgow
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Denver Nuggets Sunnyside
  •  
  • Portland Trailblazers St. Maria Goretti
  • Round 7
  • Venue: Glasgow
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Denver Nuggets Sunnyside
  •  
  • Utah Jazz Swinton
  • Round 10
  • Venue: Glasgow
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Minnesota Timberwolves St. Stephens
  •  
  • Denver Nuggets Sunnyside
  • Round 6
  • Venue: Glasgow
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Minnesota Timberwolves St. Stephens
  •  
  • Oklahoma City Thunder St. Rose of Lima
  • Round 10
  • Venue: Glasgow
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Minnesota Timberwolves St. Stephens
  •  
  • Portland Trailblazers St. Maria Goretti
  • Round 3
  • Venue: Glasgow
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Minnesota Timberwolves St. Stephens
  •  
  • Utah Jazz Swinton
  • Round 2
  • Venue: Glasgow
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Oklahoma City Thunder St. Rose of Lima
  •  
  • Denver Nuggets Sunnyside
  • Round 9
  • Venue: Glasgow
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Oklahoma City Thunder St. Rose of Lima
  •  
  • Minnesota Timberwolves St. Stephens
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Glasgow
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Oklahoma City Thunder St. Rose of Lima
  •  
  • Portland Trailblazers St. Maria Goretti
  • Round 1
  • Venue: Glasgow
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Oklahoma City Thunder St. Rose of Lima
  •  
  • Utah Jazz Swinton
  • Round 8
  • Venue: Glasgow
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Portland Trailblazers St. Maria Goretti
  •  
  • Denver Nuggets Sunnyside
  • Round 2
  • Venue: Glasgow
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Portland Trailblazers St. Maria Goretti
  •  
  • Minnesota Timberwolves St. Stephens
  • Round 8
  • Venue: Glasgow
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Portland Trailblazers St. Maria Goretti
  •  
  • Oklahoma City Thunder St. Rose of Lima
  • Round 6
  • Venue: Glasgow
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Portland Trailblazers St. Maria Goretti
  •  
  • Utah Jazz Swinton
  • Round 4
  • Venue: Glasgow
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Utah Jazz Swinton
  •  
  • Denver Nuggets Sunnyside
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Glasgow
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Utah Jazz Swinton
  •  
  • Minnesota Timberwolves St. Stephens
  • Round 7
  • Venue: Glasgow
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Utah Jazz Swinton
  •  
  • Oklahoma City Thunder St. Rose of Lima
  • Round 3
  • Venue: Glasgow
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Utah Jazz Swinton
  •  
  • Portland Trailblazers St. Maria Goretti
  • Round 9
  • Venue: Glasgow