Soho Wealth SBC Men 2019-20

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 25 Oct 2019
  • 20:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Cammy McLay
  • 25 Oct 2019
  • 20:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Bertha Park High School
    Referee2: Jesus Romero Fernandez (Pending)
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 15:00
  • Glasgow University
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
    Referee2: Haisong Yan
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 15:35
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  •  
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • Venue: Largs Academy
    Referee2: Jesus Romero Fernandez (Pending)
  • 01 Nov 2019
  • 20:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Jesus Romero Fernandez
  • 01 Nov 2019
  • 20:15
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Haisong Yan
  • 01 Nov 2019
  • 20:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Marta McBrierty
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 14:00
  • Edinburgh Lions
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Broughton High School
  • 15 Nov 2019
  • 19:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • Glasgow University
  •  
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 14:15
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 15:35
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
  • 22 Nov 2019
  • 19:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 22 Nov 2019
  • 20:00
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
  • 22 Nov 2019
  • 20:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 22 Nov 2019
  • 20:15
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 29 Nov 2019
  • 19:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
  • 29 Nov 2019
  • 20:15
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 30 Nov 2019
  • 14:00
  • Edinburgh Lions
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Broughton High School
  • 30 Nov 2019
  • 15:35
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  •  
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
  • 13 Dec 2019
  • 20:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 13 Dec 2019
  • 20:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 14 Dec 2019
  • 13:00
  • Glasgow University
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 14 Dec 2019
  • 14:15
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 21 Dec 2019
  • 13:35
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
  • 21 Dec 2019
  • 14:00
  • Edinburgh Lions
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Broughton High School
  • 10 Jan 2020
  • 20:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 10 Jan 2020
  • 20:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 10 Jan 2020
  • 20:15
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 11 Jan 2020
  • 14:15
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 17 Jan 2020
  • 19:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
  • 17 Jan 2020
  • 20:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 18 Jan 2020
  • 15:00
  • Glasgow University
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 18 Jan 2020
  • 15:35
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
  • 24 Jan 2020
  • 20:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 24 Jan 2020
  • 20:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 24 Jan 2020
  • 20:15
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 25 Jan 2020
  • 14:00
  • Edinburgh Lions
  •  
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: Broughton High School
  • 07 Feb 2020
  • 19:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 15:35
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 16:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 15:00
  • Glasgow University
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 14 Feb 2020
  • 20:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 14 Feb 2020
  • 20:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 14 Feb 2020
  • 20:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 15 Feb 2020
  • 14:00
  • Edinburgh Lions
  •  
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: Broughton High School
  • 21 Feb 2020
  • 19:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
  • 21 Feb 2020
  • 20:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 22 Feb 2020
  • 14:15
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 22 Feb 2020
  • 15:00
  • Glasgow University
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 28 Feb 2020
  • 19:00
  • Glasgow University
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 28 Feb 2020
  • 20:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 01 Mar 2020
  • 15:00
  • Glasgow University
  •  
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 14:15
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 85 V 75
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Nicholas Nassi
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 14:00
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • 68 V 89
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Broughton High School
    Referee2: Haisong Yan
  • 18 Oct 2019
  • 20:15
  • St Mirren
  • 98 V 51
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Haisong Yan
  • 18 Oct 2019
  • 20:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 112 V 68
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Graham Shaw
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 15:35
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • 70 V 105
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Largs Academy
    Referee2: Graham Shaw
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 14:00
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • 63 V 73
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Broughton High School
    Referee2: Iain Macdonald
  • 11 Oct 2019
  • 20:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 74 V 85
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Graham Shaw
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 16:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 94 V 52
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Georgios Stagianos
  • 27 Sep 2019
  • 20:15
  • St Mirren
  • 74 V 65
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Chris McBrierty
  • 27 Sep 2019
  • 20:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 73 V 54
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Marta McBrierty
  • 27 Sep 2019
  • 20:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 79 V 62
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Jesus Romero Fernandez
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 14:00
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • 51 V 92
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Broughton High School
    Referee2: Georgios Stagianos
  • 20 Sep 2019
  • 20:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 54 V 73
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Marta McBrierty
  • 20 Sep 2019
  • 20:15
  • St Mirren
  • 77 V 72
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Nicholas Nassi
  • 20 Sep 2019
  • 19:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 74 V 66
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
    Referee2: Garry Godsell
  • 14 Sep 2019
  • 16:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 72 V 65
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Garry Godsell
  • 13 Sep 2019
  • 20:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 88 V 67
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Marta McBrierty
  • 13 Sep 2019
  • 20:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 85 V 81
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Nicholas Nassi