SBC U18 Men 2019-20

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 14 Dec 2019
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Graeme McWhirter
  • 14 Dec 2019
  • 14:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
    Referee2: Arkadiusz (Arek) Masternak
  • 14 Dec 2019
  • 15:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 14 Dec 2019
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: David Rad Baker
  • 21 Dec 2019
  • 12:30
  • Glasgow Rens
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
  • 21 Dec 2019
  • 14:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
    Referee2: Krystian Rabiej (Pending)
  • 21 Dec 2019
  • 15:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: John Carter
  • 22 Dec 2019
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Gordon Yip (Pending)
  • 11 Jan 2020
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 11 Jan 2020
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 11 Jan 2020
  • 13:45
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 11 Jan 2020
  • 14:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
  • 11 Jan 2020
  • 16:20
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 18 Jan 2020
  • 10:00
  • Glasgow Rens
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
  • 18 Jan 2020
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow Rocks
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
  • 18 Jan 2020
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 18 Jan 2020
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 18 Jan 2020
  • 15:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 25 Jan 2020
  • 14:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
  • 25 Jan 2020
  • 14:00
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 25 Jan 2020
  • 16:20
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 26 Jan 2020
  • 14:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 26 Jan 2020
  • 14:15
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 10:00
  • Glasgow Rens
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow Rocks
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 11:00
  • Stirling Knights
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 14:15
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 15 Feb 2020
  • 14:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
  • 15 Feb 2020
  • 14:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 15 Feb 2020
  • 14:30
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 15 Feb 2020
  • 15:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 16 Feb 2020
  • 13:20
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 22 Feb 2020
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow Rocks
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
  • 22 Feb 2020
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 22 Feb 2020
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  •  
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 22 Feb 2020
  • 14:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
  • 22 Feb 2020
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 29 Feb 2020
  • 15:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 01 Mar 2020
  • 16:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow Rocks
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow Rocks
  •  
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Postponed Tri-Nations
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 30 Nov 2019
  • 16:20
  • St Mirren
  • 59 V 62
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: John Carter
  • 30 Nov 2019
  • 14:00
  • Inverness City
  • 28 V 90
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
    Referee2: Mike Stainke
  • 30 Nov 2019
  • 13:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 83 V 66
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Scott Ramsay
  • 30 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 146 V 37
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 30 Nov 2019
  • 10:00
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 56 V 51
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 23 Nov 2019
  • 16:20
  • St Mirren
  • 75 V 49
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Nicholas Nassi
  • 23 Nov 2019
  • 14:00
  • Inverness City
  • 66 V 98
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
    Referee2: Eero Heinonen
  • 23 Nov 2019
  • 13:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 83 V 59
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Stuart Harwood
  • 23 Nov 2019
  • 10:00
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 49 V 77
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
    Referee2: Kenny Sanford
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 14:10
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 50 V 61
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Kelvin Hall
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 17:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 60 V 71
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 92 V 57
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Stuart Harwood
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 78 V 52
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Cammy McLay
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 11:15
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • 116 V 74
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
    Referee2: Michael Seeger
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 13:05
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 70 V 63
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
    Referee2: John Carter
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 17:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 83 V 76
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Ross Bain
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 14:45
  • St Mirren
  • 91 V 37
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Renfrew Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Alejandro Codiamat
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 14:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  • 55 V 67
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
    Referee2: Arkadiusz (Arek) Masternak
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 13:20
  • Inverness City
  • 46 V 113
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
    Referee2: Mike Stainke
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 15:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 80 V 51
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Paige Onouye
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 85 V 61
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Marc James
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 55 V 73
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • 88 V 97
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
    Referee2: Alejandro Codiamat
  • 20 Oct 2019
  • 14:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 78 V 83
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: David Rad Baker
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 16:20
  • St Mirren
  • 74 V 43
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Ross Bain
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 14:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  • 86 V 71
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
    Referee2: Arkadiusz (Arek) Masternak
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 13:20
  • Inverness City
  • 57 V 75
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
    Referee2: Mike Stainke
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 92 V 59
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Cameron Godsell
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 45 V 59
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Glasgow Caledonia University
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 13:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 54 V 85
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Evaldas Smilgys
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 13:20
  • Inverness City
  • 65 V 88
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
    Referee2: Bruce Morrison
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 106 V 55
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • 76 V 90
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
    Referee2: Sam Fuge
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 12:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 72 V 66
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Lawrie Hill
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 16:20
  • St Mirren
  • 98 V 26
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 14:15
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 71 V 48
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Lawrie Hill
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 70 V 82
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Evaldas Smilgys
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 15:20
  • St Mirren
  • 76 V 53
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Park Mains High School
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 13:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 68 V 54
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Yijie (Jay) Zou (E)
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 13:20
  • Inverness City
  • 25 V 99
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
    Referee2: Bruce Morrison
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 136 V 39
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: John Gomez
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 10:00
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 77 V 56
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
    Referee2: Tom Stobo
  • 15 Sep 2019
  • 14:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 38 V 57
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Ali Kayani
  • 15 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 80 V 74
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 14 Sep 2019
  • 14:15
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 94 V 39
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 14 Sep 2019
  • 14:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  • 51 V 113
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
    Referee2: Grzegorz (Greg) Nalepa (Pending)
    Scores
    Grampian Flyers: Grant R; 17 McConnach C; 15

    Stirling Knights: Hencher J; 19 Gilmour R; 18

  • 14 Sep 2019
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • 72 V 46
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
    Referee2: Jason Carr