SBC U16 Men 2019-20

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 07 Dec 2019
  • 13:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 14 Dec 2019
  • 12:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
    Referee2: Arkadiusz (Arek) Masternak
  • 14 Dec 2019
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 14 Dec 2019
  • 13:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
    Referee2: Carolyn Wilson (Pending)
  • 14 Dec 2019
  • 16:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Graeme McWhirter
  • 14 Dec 2019
  • 17:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 15 Dec 2019
  • 11:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
    Referee2: Ngoni Masiyazi (D) (Pending)
  • 22 Dec 2019
  • 11:00
  • Stirling Knights
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Gordon Yip (Pending)
  • 22 Dec 2019
  • 12:30
  • Glasgow Rens
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
  • 11 Jan 2020
  • 11:45
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 11 Jan 2020
  • 12:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
  • 11 Jan 2020
  • 14:30
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 11 Jan 2020
  • 16:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 12 Jan 2020
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 18 Jan 2020
  • 11:00
  • Stirling Knights
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 18 Jan 2020
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 18 Jan 2020
  • 13:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 18 Jan 2020
  • 13:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 19 Jan 2020
  • 12:30
  • Glasgow Rens
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
  • 25 Jan 2020
  • 11:20
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 25 Jan 2020
  • 12:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
  • 25 Jan 2020
  • 12:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 25 Jan 2020
  • 14:30
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 26 Jan 2020
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 11:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 12:30
  • Glasgow Rens
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
  • 15 Feb 2020
  • 12:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
  • 15 Feb 2020
  • 13:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 15 Feb 2020
  • 14:29
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 15 Feb 2020
  • 16:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 16 Feb 2020
  • 11:20
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 22 Feb 2020
  • 11:00
  • Stirling Knights
  •  
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 22 Feb 2020
  • 11:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 22 Feb 2020
  • 12:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
  • 22 Feb 2020
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 22 Feb 2020
  • 16:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 29 Feb 2020
  • 11:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 01 Dec 2019
  • 12:30
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 65 V 60
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
    Referee2: Jamie Allen
  • 30 Nov 2019
  • 14:30
  • St Mirren
  • 78 V 46
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: John Carter
  • 30 Nov 2019
  • 11:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 52 V 67
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Scott Ramsay
  • 30 Nov 2019
  • 11:20
  • Inverness City
  • 88 V 54
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
    Referee2: Bruce Morrison
  • 30 Nov 2019
  • 11:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 99 V 89
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 24 Nov 2019
  • 12:30
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 77 V 73
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
    Referee2: James Corbett
  • 23 Nov 2019
  • 15:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 75 V 89
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Stuart Harwood
  • 23 Nov 2019
  • 14:30
  • St Mirren
  • 91 V 47
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Nicholas Nassi
    Scores
    St Mirren: 45 E Birch - 32

    Dunfermline Reign:

  • 23 Nov 2019
  • 11:20
  • Inverness City
  • 79 V 86
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
    Referee2: Krystian Rabiej
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 12:20
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 64 V 75
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Kelvin Hall
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 16:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 42 V 54
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Tom Stobo
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 67 V 89
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 13:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  • 78 V 58
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
    Referee2: Graeme McWhirter
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 11:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 68 V 59
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Stuart Harwood
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 11:15
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 83 V 55
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
    Referee2: John Carter
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 15:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 77 V 82
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Ross Bain
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 12:45
  • St Mirren
  • 68 V 55
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Renfrew Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Alejandro Codiamat
    Scores
    St Mirren: 45 E Birch;24

    Dundee Madsons:

  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 12:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  • 90 V 57
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
    Referee2: Arkadiusz (Arek) Masternak
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 11:20
  • Inverness City
  • 57 V 79
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
    Referee2: Mike Stainke
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 14:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 68 V 74
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Cameron Godsell
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 13:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 63 V 62
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Paige Onouye
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 11:15
  • Dundee Madsons
  • 59 V 53
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
    Referee2: Scott Farkas
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 11:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 62 V 68
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Marc James
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 94 V 62
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 20 Oct 2019
  • 12:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 49 V 41
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: David Rad Baker
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 16:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 51 V 79
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Jason Carr
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 14:30
  • St Mirren
  • 68 V 59
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Ross Bain
    Scores
    St Mirren: 45 E Birch;34

    Glasgow Rens:

  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 12:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  • 106 V 59
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
    Referee2: Arkadiusz (Arek) Masternak
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 15:20
  • Inverness City
  • 95 V 82
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
    Referee2: Bruce Morrison
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 15:10
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 67 V 35
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
    Referee2: James Corbett
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 11:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 74 V 71
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Evaldas Smilgys
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 11:20
  • Inverness City
  • 74 V 86
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
    Referee2: Bruce Morrison
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 11:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 72 V 39
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 14:25
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 75 V 65
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Lawrie Hill
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 14:30
  • St Mirren
  • 67 V 41
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 58 V 72
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Lawrie Hill
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 12:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  • 71 V 60
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
    Referee2: Eero Heinonen
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 73 V 76
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Evaldas Smilgys
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 12:30
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 69 V 58
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
    Referee2: Tom Stobo
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 13:20
  • St Mirren
  • 81 V 80
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Park Mains High School
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 11:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 76 V 62
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Yijie (Jay) Zou (E)
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 11:20
  • Inverness City
  • 57 V 81
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
    Referee2: Eero Heinonen
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 11:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 75 V 66
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: John Gomez
  • 15 Sep 2019
  • 12:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 58 V 72
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Andrew McNier
  • 15 Sep 2019
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 66 V 73
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 14 Sep 2019
  • 13:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  • 69 V 62
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 14 Sep 2019
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 57 V 68
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 14 Sep 2019
  • 12:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  • 77 V 66
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
    Referee2: Grzegorz (Greg) Nalepa (Pending)