SBC U18 (Div 2) Thistle Men 2019-20

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 13:35
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: Largs Academy
    Referee2: Graham Shaw
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
    Referee2: Stavros Moralis (Pending)
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 13:35
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Largs Academy
    Referee2: Jesus Romero Fernandez (Pending)
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 14:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 11:00
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  •  
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 15 Nov 2019
  • 19:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Eastbank Academy
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 13:35
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 10:30
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Uddingston Grammar
  • 23 Nov 2019
  • 11:30
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 23 Nov 2019
  • 11:30
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 23 Nov 2019
  • 15:45
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 30 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 30 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 30 Nov 2019
  • 13:35
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
  • 15 Dec 2019
  • 10:30
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  •  
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: Uddingston Grammar
  • 15 Dec 2019
  • 12:30
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 15 Dec 2019
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 21 Dec 2019
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
  • 21 Dec 2019
  • 11:30
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 21 Dec 2019
  • 13:45
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 11 Jan 2020
  • 13:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  •  
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 11 Jan 2020
  • 15:45
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  •  
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 12 Jan 2020
  • 10:30
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Uddingston Grammar
  • 12 Jan 2020
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 18 Jan 2020
  • 13:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 18 Jan 2020
  • 13:35
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
  • 19 Jan 2020
  • 10:30
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Uddingston Grammar
  • 25 Jan 2020
  • 10:00
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 25 Jan 2020
  • 15:45
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 26 Jan 2020
  • 15:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 13:35
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  •  
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 10:30
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: Uddingston Grammar
  • 15 Feb 2020
  • 13:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  •  
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 15 Feb 2020
  • 15:45
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 16 Feb 2020
  • 13:20
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: Queen Margaret University
  • 21 Feb 2020
  • 19:45
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Uddingston Grammar
  • 22 Feb 2020
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
  • 23 Feb 2020
  • 15:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  •  
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • Venue: Dalry Primary School
  • 20 Oct 2019
  • 13:20
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 45 V 56
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • Venue: Queen Margaret University
    Referee2: Ross Bain
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 13:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • 88 V 47
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: Owen Gibbons
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  • 72 V 60
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Lawrie Hill
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 15:45
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Conceded by City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 11:30
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • 52 V 68
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
    Referee2: John Gomez
  • 11 Oct 2019
  • 19:00
  • Glasgow City
  • 90 V 41
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • Venue: St Andrews RC Secondary
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 36 V 79
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Evaldas Smilgys
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 10:30
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • 56 V 52
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: David Rad Baker
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 15:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  • 77 V 65
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 15:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • 70 V 57
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: Owen Gibbons
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  • 64 V 44
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Andrew McNier
  • 14 Sep 2019
  • 17:30
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • 74 V 94
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 14 Sep 2019
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow City
  • 60 V 56
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: Tollcross International Swimming Centre
    Referee2: James Corbett
  • 13 Sep 2019
  • 19:45
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • 56 V 53
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Blantyre Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Tom Stobo