SBC U18 (Div 2) Caledonian Men 2019-20

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 15:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Perth High School
    Referee2: Ryan Buckle
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 10:30
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
    Referee2: Stavros Moralis (Pending)
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 14:00
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Christopher Curle (Pending)
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 10:30
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 11:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 23 Nov 2019
  • 00:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 30 Nov 2019
  • 10:30
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 14 Dec 2019
  • 11:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 14 Dec 2019
  • 17:00
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 21 Dec 2019
  • 00:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 21 Dec 2019
  • 00:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • Venue: TBC
  • 11 Jan 2020
  • 00:00
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 12 Jan 2020
  • 11:30
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 18 Jan 2020
  • 10:30
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 18 Jan 2020
  • 11:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 25 Jan 2020
  • 11:30
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 26 Jan 2020
  • 12:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  •  
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 14:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 12:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
  • 15 Feb 2020
  • 11:30
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 22 Feb 2020
  • 11:30
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 22 Feb 2020
  • 15:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Perth High School
  • 23 Feb 2020
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  •  
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 29 Feb 2020
  • 14:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Perth High School
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 17:00
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • 48 V 81
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 13:30
  • Highland Bears
  • 76 V 66
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
    Referee2: Bruce Morrison
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 10:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • 55 V 39
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: David Rad Baker
  • 15 Sep 2019
  • 11:30
  • Highland Bears
  • 36 V 64
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
    Referee2: Krystian Rabiej
  • 14 Sep 2019
  • 11:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  • 87 V 74
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan