SBC U18 Women 2019-20

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 14:15
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Stavros Moralis
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 14:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Haisong Yan
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 15:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Goitseone Gondo
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 12:45
  • Glasgow Fever
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Douglas Academy
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 12:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 14:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
  • 30 Oct 2019
  • 20:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 12:45
  • Glasgow Fever
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Douglas Academy
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 15:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 11:20
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 12:20
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 07 Nov 2019
  • 19:30
  • Polonia Phoenix
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Gracemount High School
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 10:30
  • Polonia Phoenix
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Gracemount High School
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Tollcross International Swimming Centre
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 13:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: Perth High School
  • 23 Nov 2019
  • 12:45
  • Glasgow Fever
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Douglas Academy
  • 24 Nov 2019
  • 11:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 24 Nov 2019
  • 11:20
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 24 Nov 2019
  • 14:15
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 24 Nov 2019
  • 15:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 30 Nov 2019
  • 12:45
  • Glasgow Fever
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Douglas Academy
  • 30 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 30 Nov 2019
  • 13:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Perth High School
  • 01 Dec 2019
  • 11:20
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 01 Dec 2019
  • 14:15
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 12 Dec 2019
  • 17:30
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 13 Dec 2019
  • 20:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 14 Dec 2019
  • 10:30
  • Polonia Phoenix
  •  
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: Gracemount High School
  • 14 Dec 2019
  • 13:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 15 Dec 2019
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 15 Dec 2019
  • 13:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
  • 21 Dec 2019
  • 11:20
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 21 Dec 2019
  • 13:15
  • Glasgow Fever
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Clydebank Leisure Centre
  • 22 Dec 2019
  • 00:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: TBC
  • 22 Dec 2019
  • 13:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
  • 25 Dec 2019
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow Fever
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Clydebank Leisure Centre
  • 25 Dec 2019
  • 00:00
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 11 Jan 2020
  • 10:30
  • Polonia Phoenix
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Gracemount High School
  • 12 Jan 2020
  • 13:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 12 Jan 2020
  • 14:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 12 Jan 2020
  • 14:15
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 12 Jan 2020
  • 15:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 18 Jan 2020
  • 00:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: TBC
  • 19 Jan 2020
  • 12:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
  • 19 Jan 2020
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 19 Jan 2020
  • 15:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 25 Jan 2020
  • 10:30
  • Polonia Phoenix
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Gracemount High School
  • 26 Jan 2020
  • 11:20
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 26 Jan 2020
  • 12:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 26 Jan 2020
  • 13:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 26 Jan 2020
  • 14:15
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 10:30
  • Polonia Phoenix
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Gracemount High School
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 13:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Perth High School
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 13:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 14:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 15 Feb 2020
  • 11:20
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 15 Feb 2020
  • 13:00
  • Glasgow Fever
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Douglas Academy
  • 16 Feb 2020
  • 13:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 16 Feb 2020
  • 14:20
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 16 Feb 2020
  • 16:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 21 Feb 2020
  • 20:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 22 Feb 2020
  • 10:30
  • Polonia Phoenix
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Gracemount High School
  • 22 Feb 2020
  • 11:20
  • Glasgow Fever
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Clydebank Leisure Centre
  • 22 Feb 2020
  • 13:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Perth High School
  • 23 Feb 2020
  • 13:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
  • 29 Feb 2020
  • 14:45
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 29 Feb 2020
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 01 Mar 2020
  • 13:20
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Tollcross International Swimming Centre
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow Fever
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Postponed by Polonia 16-Sept (was Sat 21stSept)
  • Venue: Douglas Academy
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Postponed 20/10
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: TBC
  • 03 Oct 2019
  • 19:30
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • 56 V 48
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Gracemount High School
    Referee2: John Gomez
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 13:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • 66 V 57
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Ryan Buckle
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 44 V 67
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 15:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 89 V 30
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: Falkirk High School
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 14:15
  • St Mirren
  • 40 V 57
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Jason Carr
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 13:20
  • Inverness City
  • 36 V 71
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
    Referee2: Krystian Rabiej
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 15:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 33 V 80
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Stavros Moralis
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 13:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 75 V 72
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Perth High School
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 15 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • Glasgow City
  • 66 V 54
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Tollcross International Swimming Centre
    Referee2: Calum Alexander
  • 14 Sep 2019
  • 15:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 40 V 36
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 14 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 96 V 34
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Graeme McWhirter
  • 14 Sep 2019
  • 11:30
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • 57 V 77
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Gracemount High School
    Referee2: Ross Bain
  • 13 Sep 2019
  • 19:30
  • Lady Rocks
  • 62 V 56
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Graeme McWhirter