SBC U16 Women 2019-20

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 07 Dec 2019
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 14 Dec 2019
  • 11:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Stuart Harwood (Pending)
  • 14 Dec 2019
  • 13:40
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
    Referee2: Krystian Rabiej
  • 15 Dec 2019
  • 10:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Kenny Sanford
  • 15 Dec 2019
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
    Referee2: Ross Bain
  • 15 Dec 2019
  • 11:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Tom Stobo (Pending)
  • 21 Dec 2019
  • 11:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Yijie (Jay) Zou (E)
  • 22 Dec 2019
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
    Referee2: Calum Alexander (Pending)
  • 12 Jan 2020
  • 10:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 12 Jan 2020
  • 11:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 12 Jan 2020
  • 11:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 12 Jan 2020
  • 12:20
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 12 Jan 2020
  • 13:40
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 18 Jan 2020
  • 00:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: TBC
  • 18 Jan 2020
  • 11:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 19 Jan 2020
  • 10:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
  • 19 Jan 2020
  • 10:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 19 Jan 2020
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 26 Jan 2020
  • 10:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 26 Jan 2020
  • 11:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 26 Jan 2020
  • 13:20
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 26 Jan 2020
  • 13:40
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 11:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Perth High School
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 10:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 13:40
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 15 Feb 2020
  • 00:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 15 Feb 2020
  • 14:00
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 16 Feb 2020
  • 11:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 16 Feb 2020
  • 12:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 16 Feb 2020
  • 12:20
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 22 Feb 2020
  • 11:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Perth High School
  • 22 Feb 2020
  • 13:40
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 23 Feb 2020
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
  • 23 Feb 2020
  • 11:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 28 Feb 2020
  • 20:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 29 Feb 2020
  • 12:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Perth High School
  • 29 Feb 2020
  • 12:50
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 29 Feb 2020
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 01 Mar 2020
  • 10:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 01 Mar 2020
  • 11:20
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Postponed 7/12
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Postponed Tri-Nations
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: TBC
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 01 Dec 2019
  • 12:20
  • St Mirren
  • 51 V 69
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: James Corbett
  • 30 Nov 2019
  • 11:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 41 V 89
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Perth High School
    Referee2: Maisie James
  • 30 Nov 2019
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 126 V 25
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Steph Lynch
  • 29 Nov 2019
  • 15:50
  • Inverness City
  • 46 V 81
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
    Referee2: Krystian Rabiej
  • 24 Nov 2019
  • 15:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 39 V 65
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 24 Nov 2019
  • 13:20
  • Inverness City
  • 45 V 71
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
    Referee2: Krystian Rabiej
  • 24 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 47 V 21
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 24 Nov 2019
  • 12:20
  • St Mirren
  • 62 V 70
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Alejandro Codiamat
  • 23 Nov 2019
  • 13:40
  • Highland Bears
  • 81 V 46
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
    Referee2: Krystian Rabiej
  • 20 Nov 2019
  • 19:15
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 25 V 88
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Haisong Yan
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 13:40
  • Highland Bears
  • 47 V 104
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
    Referee2: Krystian Rabiej
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 11:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 63 V 38
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Perth High School
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 55 V 50
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Scott Ramsay
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow City
  • 72 V 46
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Tollcross International Swimming Centre
    Referee2: Evaldas Smilgys
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 65 V 59
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Aiden Gallagher
  • 09 Nov 2019
  • 11:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 35 V 59
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Stuart Harwood
  • 04 Nov 2019
  • 18:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 20 V 71
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: David Rad Baker
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 13:20
  • Inverness City
  • 55 V 85
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
    Referee2: Krystian Rabiej
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 58 V 46
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Haisong Yan
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 12:20
  • St Mirren
  • 68 V 47
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: ON-X (Paisley)
    Referee2: Johnathan MacLeod
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 11:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • 95 V 42
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Ross Dillon
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 12:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 57 V 48
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 82 V 28
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Haisong Yan
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 10:00
  • Glasgow City
  • 56 V 53
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 78 V 50
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 20 Oct 2019
  • 13:20
  • Inverness City
  • 59 V 45
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 17:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 68 V 58
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Goitseone Gondo
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 12:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 64 V 33
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Iain Macdonald
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 10:00
  • Glasgow City
  • 73 V 55
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Tollcross International Swimming Centre
    Referee2: Stavros Moralis
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 12:20
  • St Mirren
  • 70 V 58
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Stavros Moralis
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 11:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • 80 V 46
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Ryan Buckle
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 10:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 33 V 53
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 62 V 26
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Falkirk High School
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 11:30
  • Highland Bears
  • 51 V 86
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
    Referee2: Bruce Morrison
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 12:20
  • St Mirren
  • 45 V 74
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Jason Carr
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 12:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 49 V 65
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Chris McBrierty
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 11:20
  • Inverness City
  • 41 V 44
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
    Referee2: Krystian Rabiej
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 99 V 33
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Kenny Sanford
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 11:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 67 V 62
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Perth High School
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 15 Sep 2019
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 85 V 39
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Graham Shaw
  • 15 Sep 2019
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow City
  • 24 V 72
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Tollcross International Swimming Centre
    Referee2: Calum Alexander
  • 15 Sep 2019
  • 10:20
  • St Mirren
  • 52 V 49
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G