SBC U16 (Div 2) Men 2019-20

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 12:30
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
    Referee2: Ross Bain
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 13:15
  • Glasgow Rocks
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
    Referee2: Alejandro Codiamat
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 10:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Kenny Sanford
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 11:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  •  
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 13:45
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 14:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 15:00
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 10 Nov 2019
  • 10:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  •  
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 13:15
  • Glasgow Rocks
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 23 Nov 2019
  • 09:30
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 23 Nov 2019
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 23 Nov 2019
  • 11:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 23 Nov 2019
  • 13:45
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 30 Nov 2019
  • 11:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 30 Nov 2019
  • 12:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
  • 30 Nov 2019
  • 13:15
  • Glasgow Rocks
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
  • 30 Nov 2019
  • 13:45
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 01 Dec 2019
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  •  
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 14 Dec 2019
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 15 Dec 2019
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 15 Dec 2019
  • 14:30
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 21 Dec 2019
  • 00:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: TBC
  • 21 Dec 2019
  • 15:45
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 22 Dec 2019
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 22 Dec 2019
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 11 Jan 2020
  • 09:45
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 11 Jan 2020
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 11 Jan 2020
  • 11:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 12 Jan 2020
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 18 Jan 2020
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 18 Jan 2020
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 18 Jan 2020
  • 11:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: Perth High School
  • 18 Jan 2020
  • 13:15
  • Glasgow Rocks
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
  • 25 Jan 2020
  • 11:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 25 Jan 2020
  • 13:45
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 25 Jan 2020
  • 16:00
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  •  
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 26 Jan 2020
  • 10:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 13:15
  • Glasgow Rocks
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 15:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Perth High School
  • 22 Feb 2020
  • 13:15
  • Glasgow Rocks
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
  • 20 Oct 2019
  • 15:15
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 49 V 55
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Queen Margaret University
    Referee2: Alejandro Codiamat
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 11:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • 64 V 60
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Lawrie Hill
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 11:00
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • 78 V 54
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Graeme McWhirter
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 13:45
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Conceded by City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 13:15
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • 79 V 63
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
    Referee2: Sam Fuge
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 12:30
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 77 V 65
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
    Referee2: Andy Richardson
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • 80 V 58
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Haisong Yan
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 70 V 58
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 13:15
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • 71 V 76
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 11:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • 57 V 71
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: John Gomez
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 13:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • 72 V 47
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: Owen Gibbons
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 12:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 54 V 80
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
    Referee2: Ryan Buckle
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • 55 V 61
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Stavros Moralis
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 11:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • 75 V 55
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Andrew McNier
  • 15 Sep 2019
  • 16:00
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • 30 V 80
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Ali Kayani
  • 15 Sep 2019
  • 14:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • 65 V 85
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Evaldas Smilgys
  • 14 Sep 2019
  • 13:15
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • 75 V 48
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
    Referee2: Jason Carr
  • 14 Sep 2019
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 54 V 47
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Evaldas Smilgys