SBC NDL Men 2019-20

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 10:30
  • Fife Steel
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Marc James
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 15:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Marc James
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1
    Assessor: Ross Bain
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 10:00
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
    Assessor: Johnnie Walker
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 10:30
  • Fife Steel
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1
    Assessor: Tom Stobo
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 11:30
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
    Assessor: Johnnie Walker
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 14:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Fife Steel
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1
    Assessor: Ross Bain
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 15:00
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 15:00
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Gary Penman
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 16:30
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Yijie (Jay) Zou (E)
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 00:00
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: TBC (East/Central)
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 00:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: TBC (West)
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 00:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: TBC (East/Central)
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 00:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • Venue: TBC (East/Central)
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 00:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • Fife Steel
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1 (Pending)
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 00:00
  • Stirling Knights
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: TBC
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1 (Pending)
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 00:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: TBC (East/Central)
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1 (Pending)
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 00:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: TBC (East/Central)
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 18:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 18:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 19:30
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 19:30
  • Stirling Knights
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1 (Pending)
  • 08 Dec 2019
  • 00:00
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  •  
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 08 Dec 2019
  • 00:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 08 Dec 2019
  • 00:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 08 Dec 2019
  • 00:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 08 Dec 2019
  • 00:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 08 Dec 2019
  • 00:00
  • Fife Steel
  •  
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 08 Dec 2019
  • 00:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 08 Dec 2019
  • 00:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 08 Dec 2019
  • 00:00
  • Stirling Knights
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 08 Dec 2019
  • 00:00
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 08 Dec 2019
  • 00:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 26 Jan 2020
  • 00:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: TBC
  • 26 Jan 2020
  • 13:45
  • Panthers BC
  •  
  • Fife Steel
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 26 Jan 2020
  • 13:45
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 26 Jan 2020
  • 14:30
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 26 Jan 2020
  • 14:30
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 26 Jan 2020
  • 15:30
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 26 Jan 2020
  • 16:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: The Crags
  • 26 Jan 2020
  • 16:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  •  
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • Venue: The Crags
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Park Mains High School
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 16:30
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • 72 V 65
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Gary Penman
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • 33 V 83
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Adam Oswald
    Assessor: Johnnie Walker
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • Panthers BC
  • 40 V 48
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1
    Assessor: Tom Stobo
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  • 67 V 13
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1
    Assessor: Tom Stobo
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 10:30
  • Panthers BC
  • 29 V 58
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1
    Assessor: Ross Bain
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 16:30
  • Grampian Flyers
  • 42 V 24
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Marc James
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 15:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 61 V 29
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Park Mains High School
    Referee2: Eryn Donnelly
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 14:00
  • St Mirren
  • 45 V 63
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Park Mains High School
    Referee2: Grace Gormley
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 13:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 46 V 60
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Ross Bain
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 12:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • 49 V 35
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Park Mains High School
    Referee2: Eryn Donnelly
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 12:00
  • Fife Steel
  • 33 V 58
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Marc James
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 11:00
  • Ayr Storm
  • 31 V 65
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: Park Mains High School
    Referee2: Grace Gormley
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 09:30
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • 43 V 27
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: Park Mains High School
    Referee2: Eryn Donnelly
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 09:00
  • Panthers BC
  • 53 V 51
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Ross Bain