SBC NDL Women (Rd1) 2019-20

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 31 Dec 2019
  • 15:00
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  •  
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Void match
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 31 Dec 2019
  • 10:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • Void match
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 31 Dec 2019
  • 00:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • Void match
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 31 Dec 2019
  • 00:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • Void match
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 07 Dec 2019
  • 18:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 60 V 34
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Aiden Gallagher
    Assessor: Johnnie Walker
  • 07 Dec 2019
  • 18:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 47 V 60
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Assessor: Johnnie Walker
  • 07 Dec 2019
  • 16:30
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 39 V 61
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Aiden Gallagher
    Assessor: Johnnie Walker
  • 07 Dec 2019
  • 16:30
  • Panthers BC
  • 57 V 34
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Assessor: Johnnie Walker
  • 07 Dec 2019
  • 15:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 48 V 55
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Elliot Christie (W)
  • 07 Dec 2019
  • 13:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 61 V 17
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Elliot Christie (W)
  • 07 Dec 2019
  • 12:00
  • Ayr Storm
  • 50 V 44
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Eryn Donnelly (Pending)
  • 07 Dec 2019
  • 10:30
  • Glasgow Fever
  • 64 V 27
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Eryn Donnelly (Pending)
  • 07 Dec 2019
  • 09:00
  • Ayr Storm
  • 56 V 30
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Elliot Christie (W)
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 15:00
  • Glasgow Fever
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • Void match
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 14:30
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • 37 V 72
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: DISC
    Referee2: Caitlin Daff (D)
    Assessor: Johnnie Walker
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 13:30
  • North Lanarkshire
  • 32 V 68
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Elliot Christie (W)
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • Panthers BC
  • 64 V 45
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: DISC
    Referee2: Caitlin Daff (D)
    Assessor: Johnnie Walker
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 12:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  • 30 V 61
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Elliot Christie (W)
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 12:00
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Void match
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 11:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 40 V 61
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: DISC
    Referee2: Ngoni Masiyazi (D)
    Assessor: Johnnie Walker
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 11:30
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • 29 V 59
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: DISC
    Referee2: Caitlin Daff (D)
    Assessor: Johnnie Walker
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 10:30
  • Glasgow Fever
  • 32 V 58
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Mark Thomson (W) (Pending)
    Scores
    Glasgow Fever: K McGhee; 10 pts

    Ayr Storm: L Cooper 19

  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 10:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 30 V 67
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: DISC
    Referee2: Ngoni Masiyazi (D)
    Assessor: Johnnie Walker
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 10:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 54 V 24
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: DISC
    Referee2: Caitlin Daff (D)
    Assessor: Johnnie Walker
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 09:00
  • Glasgow Fever
  • 32 V 58
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Mark Thomson (W)
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 15:30
  • Panthers BC
  • 48 V 49
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Court 1
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Maisie James
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 14:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 43 V 57
  • Panthers BC
  • Court 1
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Adam Oswald
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 14:00
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Void match
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Ewan Reid
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 12:00
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • 67 V 46
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Court 1
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Maisie James
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 12:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  • 61 V 35
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 12:00
  • Ayr Storm
  • 70 V 27
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: James Corbett
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 10:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 49 V 32
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Court 2
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 10:00
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Void match
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 10:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 60 V 31
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Court 1
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Adam Oswald
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 10:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 70 V 26
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: James Corbett
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 15:30
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 14 V 37
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: 66788 (Pending)
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 15:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 50 V 23
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 14:00
  • Panthers BC
  • 40 V 13
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: 66788 (Pending)
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 14:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 24 V 22
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Duncan Shaw (Dundee) (Pending)
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 12:30
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • 19 V 39
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Scott Farkas