SBC NDL Women 2019-20

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 15:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 16:30
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 16:30
  • Glasgow Fever
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 18:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 18:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 10:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Court 2
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 10:00
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 10:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: James Corbett
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 12:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: James Corbett
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 12:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  •  
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 14:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Panthers BC
  • Court 1
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Adam Oswald
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 14:00
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Ewan Reid
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 09:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 10:30
  • Glasgow Fever
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 12:00
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 12:00
  • Polonia Phoenix
  •  
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: TBC (East/Central)
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 13:30
  • North Lanarkshire
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 15:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: TBC (East/Central)
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 15:00
  • Glasgow Fever
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 15:00
  • Panthers BC
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: TBC (East/Central)
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 16:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: TBC (East/Central)
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 16:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: TBC (East/Central)
  • 07 Dec 2019
  • 13:30
  • Polonia Phoenix
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: TBC (East/Central)
  • 07 Dec 2019
  • 16:30
  • North Lanarkshire
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 07 Dec 2019
  • 16:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 07 Dec 2019
  • 17:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: TBC (East/Central)
  • 07 Dec 2019
  • 17:00
  • Panthers BC
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: TBC (East/Central)
  • 07 Dec 2019
  • 18:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 07 Dec 2019
  • 18:00
  • Glasgow Fever
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 07 Dec 2019
  • 18:30
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: TBC (East/Central)
  • 07 Dec 2019
  • 18:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: TBC (East/Central)
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  •  
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Postponed 21/9
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • Postponed 21/9
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 15:30
  • Panthers BC
  • 48 V 49
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Court 1
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Maisie James
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 12:00
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • 67 V 46
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Court 1
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Maisie James
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 10:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 60 V 31
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Court 1
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Adam Oswald
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 15:30
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 14 V 37
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: 66788 (Pending)
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 14:00
  • Panthers BC
  • 40 V 13
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: 66788 (Pending)
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 14:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 24 V 22
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Duncan Shaw (Dundee) (Pending)
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 12:30
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • 19 V 39
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Scott Farkas