SBC NDL Men (Rd2) 2019-20

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 16:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze U14
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Silver
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Adam Oswald
    Assessor: Ross Bain
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 16:00
  • Dunfermline Reign B
  •  
  • St Mirren Acd
  • Bronze
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Edward Caiafas (Edin College) (Pending)
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 17:30
  • St Mirren Acd
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves Acd
  • Bronze
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Edward Caiafas (Edin College) (Pending)
  • 01 Mar 2020
  • 00:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh Acd
  • Gold
  • Venue: TBC
  • 01 Mar 2020
  • 00:00
  • Grampian Flyers B
  •  
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Gold
  • Venue: TBC
  • 01 Mar 2020
  • 00:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Gold
  • Venue: TBC
  • 01 Mar 2020
  • 00:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • Gold
  • Venue: TBC
  • 01 Mar 2020
  • 01:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze U14
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Silver
  • Venue: TBC
  • 01 Mar 2020
  • 01:00
  • Fife Steel
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Silver
  • Venue: TBC
  • 01 Mar 2020
  • 01:00
  • Fife Steel
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Silver
  • Venue: TBC
  • 01 Mar 2020
  • 01:00
  • Panthers BC
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Silver
  • Venue: TBC
  • 01 Mar 2020
  • 01:00
  • Panthers BC
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Silver
  • Venue: TBC
  • 01 Mar 2020
  • 02:00
  • Dunfermline Reign B
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves Acd
  • Bronze
  • Venue: TBC
  • 01 Mar 2020
  • 02:00
  • St Mirren Acd
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign B
  • Bronze
  • Venue: TBC
  • 01 Mar 2020
  • 02:00
  • West Lothian Wolves Acd
  •  
  • St Mirren Acd
  • Bronze
  • Venue: TBC
  • 31 Mar 2020
  • 00:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh Acd
  • Gold
  • Venue: TBC
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 19:00
  • West Lothian Wolves Acd
  • 20 V 0
  • Dunfermline Reign B
  • Conceded by Dunfermline Reign B
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Edward Caiafas (Edin College) (Pending)
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 16:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Conceded by Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 16:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  • 54 V 44
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • Gold
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 14:30
  • Fife Steel
  • 28 V 59
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Silver
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Florence James
    Assessor: Ross Bain
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 13:00
  • Panthers BC
  • 56 V 43
  • Ayr Storm
  • Silver
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Adam Oswald
    Assessor: Ross Bain
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 13:00
  • Grampian Flyers B
  • 59 V 54
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • Gold
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 13:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze U14
  • 65 V 21
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Silver
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Florence James
    Assessor: Ross Bain
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 11:30
  • Grampian Flyers B
  • 88 V 35
  • City Of Edinburgh Acd
  • Gold
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 21 Jan 2020
  • 00:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • 72 V 65
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Silver (Result carried forward from Rd 1)
  • Venue: Not Required (Previous result carried forward)
  • 21 Jan 2020
  • 00:00
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • 49 V 40
  • City Of Edinburgh Acd
  • Gold (Result carried forward from Rd 1)
  • Venue: Not Required (Previous result carried forward)
  • 21 Jan 2020
  • 00:00
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • 52 V 31
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • Gold (Result carried forward from Rd 1)
  • Venue: Not Required (Previous result carried forward)
  • 21 Jan 2020
  • 00:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  • 60 V 51
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Gold (Result carried forward from Rd 1)
  • Venue: Not Required (Previous result carried forward)
  • 21 Jan 2020
  • 00:00
  • Grampian Flyers B
  • 49 V 56
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Gold (Result carried forward from Rd 1)
  • Venue: Not Required (Previous result carried forward)
  • 21 Jan 2020
  • 00:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  • 24 V 42
  • Grampian Flyers B
  • Gold (Result carried forward from Rd 1)
  • Venue: Not Required (Previous result carried forward)
  • 21 Jan 2020
  • 00:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze U14
  • 48 V 40
  • Panthers BC
  • Silver (Result carried forward from Rd 1)
  • Venue: Not Required (Previous result carried forward)
  • 21 Jan 2020
  • 00:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze U14
  • 20 V 0
  • Fife Steel
  • Silver (Result carried forward from Rd 1)
  • Venue: Not Required (Previous result carried forward)
  • 21 Jan 2020
  • 00:00
  • Ayr Storm
  • 72 V 25
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Silver (Result carried forward from Rd 1)
  • Venue: Not Required (Previous result carried forward)
  • 21 Jan 2020
  • 00:00
  • Ayr Storm
  • 69 V 37
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Silver (Result carried forward from Rd 1)
  • Venue: Not Required (Previous result carried forward)
  • 21 Jan 2020
  • 00:00
  • Panthers BC
  • 54 V 36
  • Fife Steel
  • Silver (Result carried forward from Rd 1)
  • Venue: Not Required (Previous result carried forward)
  • 21 Jan 2020
  • 00:00
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • 54 V 17
  • City Of Edinburgh Acd
  • Gold (Result carried forward from Rd 1)
  • Venue: Not Required (Previous result carried forward)