SBC NDL Women (Rd2) 2019-20

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 19 Feb 2020
  • 00:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Void match
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Assessor: Johnnie Walker
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 14:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 34 V 70
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Bruce Taylor
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 15:30
  • Polonia Phoenix
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Conceded by Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 14:30
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Panthers BC
  • Conceded by Panthers BC
  • Venue: Queen Margaret Academy (Ayr)
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 14:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 47 V 21
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Queen Margaret Academy (Ayr)
    Referee2: Evangelos (Ayr) Stergiopoulos
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 13:35
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 61 V 52
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Ross Dillon
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 13:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 32 V 30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Queen Margaret Academy (Ayr)
    Referee2: Evangelos (Ayr) Stergiopoulos
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 11:30
  • North Lanarkshire
  • 27 V 30
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 20 V 52
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Queen Margaret Academy (Ayr)
    Referee2: Evangelos (Ayr) Stergiopoulos
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Conceded by Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 09:30
  • Glasgow Fever
  • 30 V 26
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 25 Jan 2020
  • 16:00
  • Panthers BC
  • 62 V 36
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Maisie James
    Assessor: Johnnie Walker
  • 25 Jan 2020
  • 14:30
  • Glasgow Fever
  • 79 V 34
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Ross Dillon (Pending)
    Assessor: Ross Bain
  • 25 Jan 2020
  • 14:30
  • Panthers BC
  • 60 V 34
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Eryn Donnelly (Pending)
    Assessor: Johnnie Walker
  • 25 Jan 2020
  • 13:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 19 V 46
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Ross Dillon (Pending)
    Assessor: Ross Bain
  • 25 Jan 2020
  • 13:00
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • 45 V 48
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Maisie James
    Assessor: Johnnie Walker
  • 25 Jan 2020
  • 11:30
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 19 V 39
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Maisie James
    Assessor: Ross Bain
  • 25 Jan 2020
  • 11:30
  • North Lanarkshire
  • 30 V 54
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Eryn Donnelly (Pending)
    Assessor: Johnnie Walker
  • 25 Jan 2020
  • 10:00
  • Ayr Storm
  • 57 V 39
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Ross Dillon (Pending)
    Assessor: Ross Bain
  • 25 Jan 2020
  • 10:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 49 V 39
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Eryn Donnelly (Pending)
    Assessor: Johnnie Walker