SBC U16 Men 2021-22

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 15 Jan 2022
  • 16:10
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 22 Jan 2022
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: David Rad Baker
  • 22 Jan 2022
  • 15:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Julia Swietochowska
  • 23 Jan 2022
  • 11:00
  • Stirling Knights
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Kai (Stirling) Li
  • 23 Jan 2022
  • 12:15
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 23 Jan 2022
  • 12:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Anna Wasicka
  • 01 Feb 2022
  • 00:00
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: TBC
  • 05 Feb 2022
  • 11:15
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 05 Feb 2022
  • 12:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Cults Sports Centre
  • 05 Feb 2022
  • 12:20
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 06 Feb 2022
  • 10:40
  • Glasgow Rens
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
  • 27 Feb 2022
  • 00:00
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: TBC
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow Rens
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
  • 16 Jan 2022
  • 10:40
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 51 V 62
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 15 Jan 2022
  • 11:30
  • Grampian Flyers
  • 84 V 62
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Cults Sports Centre
    Referee2: Theodoros Andreou
  • 09 Jan 2022
  • 11:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 130 V 29
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Ross Bain
  • 09 Jan 2022
  • 10:40
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 74 V 64
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 08 Jan 2022
  • 13:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 77 V 28
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 12 Dec 2021
  • 12:40
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 85 V 58
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G
  • 11 Dec 2021
  • 15:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 68 V 70
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Julia Swietochowska
  • 11 Dec 2021
  • 11:30
  • Grampian Flyers
  • 62 V 73
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Cults Sports Centre
    Referee2: Arkadiusz(Arek) Masternak
  • 05 Dec 2021
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 48 V 61
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 05 Dec 2021
  • 11:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 93 V 24
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Julia Swietochowska
  • 04 Dec 2021
  • 14:15
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 60 V 65
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 04 Dec 2021
  • 11:15
  • Dundee Madsons
  • 78 V 62
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
    Referee2: Ellie Campbell
  • 28 Nov 2021
  • 12:15
  • St Mirren
  • 30 V 63
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
    Referee2: Graeme McWhirter
  • 28 Nov 2021
  • 10:45
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 71 V 58
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 27 Nov 2021
  • 15:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 109 V 54
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G
  • 14 Nov 2021
  • 13:20
  • Stirling Knights
  • 97 V 42
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Julia Swietochowska
  • 14 Nov 2021
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 82 V 46
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Maisie James
  • 13 Nov 2021
  • 13:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 83 V 42
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Maisie James
  • 13 Nov 2021
  • 11:45
  • St Mirren
  • 52 V 64
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
    Referee2: Calum McGarvie
  • 07 Nov 2021
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 77 V 72
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 14:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 49 V 60
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Andrew McNier
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 11:30
  • Grampian Flyers
  • 113 V 28
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Cults Sports Centre
    Referee2: Graham Marshall
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 11:15
  • Dundee Madsons
  • 69 V 63
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 15:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 51 V 48
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Andrew McNier
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 57 V 55
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 11:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 115 V 24
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Maisie James
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 17:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 47 V 72
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 14:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 54 V 52
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: David Rad Baker
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 11:45
  • St Mirren
  • 11 V 123
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
    Referee2: Chris Cleary (Pending)
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 11:30
  • Grampian Flyers
  • 71 V 107
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Cults Sports Centre
    Referee2: Maria Aberdeen
  • 09 Oct 2021
  • 11:15
  • Dundee Madsons
  • 76 V 84
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
    Referee2: Scott Angus
  • 02 Oct 2021
  • 12:20
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 83 V 43
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 02 Oct 2021
  • 11:15
  • Dundee Madsons
  • 69 V 65
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
    Referee2: Maria Aberdeen
  • 02 Oct 2021
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 77 V 24
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 26 Sep 2021
  • 14:10
  • St Mirren
  • 62 V 88
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
    Referee2: Kasia Makowska
  • 26 Sep 2021
  • 12:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 62 V 72
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Andrew McNier
  • 25 Sep 2021
  • 11:30
  • Grampian Flyers
  • 26 V 84
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Cults Sports Centre
    Referee2: Arkadiusz(Arek) Masternak
  • 25 Sep 2021
  • 10:30
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 53 V 58
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Kelvin Hall
    Referee2: Ross Bain
  • 19 Sep 2021
  • 10:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 30 V 52
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Stuart Harwood
  • 18 Sep 2021
  • 16:10
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 66 V 28
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 18 Sep 2021
  • 12:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  • 73 V 74
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Cults Sports Centre
    Referee2: Maria Aberdeen (Pending)
  • 18 Sep 2021
  • 11:15
  • Dundee Madsons
  • 58 V 78
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
    Referee2: Maisie James