SBC U18 Men 2021-22

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 09 Jan 2022
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 16 Jan 2022
  • 12:30
  • Glasgow Rens
  •  
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
  • 22 Jan 2022
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: David Rad Baker
  • 23 Jan 2022
  • 13:00
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • 23 Jan 2022
  • 14:10
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 23 Jan 2022
  • 15:00
  • Stirling Knights
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 05 Feb 2022
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 05 Feb 2022
  • 14:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Cults Sports Centre
  • 05 Feb 2022
  • 16:10
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 06 Feb 2022
  • 12:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 06 Feb 2022
  • 12:30
  • Glasgow Rens
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
  • 13 Feb 2022
  • 14:10
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: TBC
  • 19 Feb 2022
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 19 Feb 2022
  • 13:00
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • 20 Feb 2022
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 01 Apr 2022
  • 00:00
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: TBC
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • 15 Jan 2022
  • 14:15
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 46 V 56
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Zaibo Wang (Stirling)
  • 15 Jan 2022
  • 14:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  • 58 V 52
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Cults Sports Centre
    Referee2: Theodoros Andreou
  • 09 Jan 2022
  • 12:30
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 62 V 53
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 08 Jan 2022
  • 13:00
  • Inverness City
  • 40 V 88
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Bruce Morrison
  • 12 Dec 2021
  • 14:10
  • St Mirren
  • 73 V 86
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 12 Dec 2021
  • 10:45
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 75 V 55
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G
  • 11 Dec 2021
  • 13:30
  • Grampian Flyers
  • 66 V 41
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Cults Sports Centre
    Referee2: Arkadiusz(Arek) Masternak
  • 05 Dec 2021
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 76 V 57
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 05 Dec 2021
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 46 V 65
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Julia Swietochowska
  • 04 Dec 2021
  • 12:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 83 V 86
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 04 Dec 2021
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 73 V 66
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Ryan Docherty
  • 28 Nov 2021
  • 14:10
  • Inverness City
  • 61 V 78
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
    Referee2: Krystian Rabiej
  • 28 Nov 2021
  • 14:10
  • St Mirren
  • 53 V 62
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
    Referee2: Graeme McWhirter
  • 28 Nov 2021
  • 12:40
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 36 V 60
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 27 Nov 2021
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 63 V 65
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G
  • 14 Nov 2021
  • 15:20
  • Stirling Knights
  • 56 V 65
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Julia Swietochowska
  • 14 Nov 2021
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 79 V 68
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Maisie James
  • 14 Nov 2021
  • 13:00
  • Inverness City
  • 59 V 97
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Bruce Morrison
  • 13 Nov 2021
  • 13:40
  • St Mirren
  • 62 V 83
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
    Referee2: Calum McGarvie
  • 07 Nov 2021
  • 12:45
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 91 V 69
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
    Referee2: Sam Fuge
  • 07 Nov 2021
  • 10:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 54 V 74
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 13:30
  • Grampian Flyers
  • 73 V 44
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Cults Sports Centre
    Referee2: Graham Marshall
    Scores
    Grampian Flyers: Grant R; 19

    St Mirren: Reid J;24

  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 12:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 60 V 78
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Andrew McNier
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 73 V 55
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 71 V 65
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Andrew McNier
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 62 V 83
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Stuart Harwood
  • 24 Oct 2021
  • 14:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 70 V 62
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Stuart Harwood
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 13:40
  • St Mirren
  • 51 V 56
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
    Referee2: Chris Cleary (Pending)
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 12:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 69 V 59
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: David Rad Baker
  • 02 Oct 2021
  • 14:15
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 66 V 77
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 02 Oct 2021
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 75 V 51
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 02 Oct 2021
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 74 V 90
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Julia Swietochowska
  • 25 Sep 2021
  • 13:30
  • Grampian Flyers
  • 51 V 38
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Cults Sports Centre
    Referee2: Arkadiusz(Arek) Masternak
    Scores
    Grampian Flyers: Grant R; 21

    Stirling Knights: McGowan P; 20

  • 25 Sep 2021
  • 12:15
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 61 V 73
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Kelvin Hall
    Referee2: Ross Bain
  • 24 Sep 2021
  • 19:20
  • St Mirren
  • 56 V 65
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 19 Sep 2021
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 78 V 48
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Stuart Harwood
  • 18 Sep 2021
  • 14:15
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 86 V 63
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 18 Sep 2021
  • 14:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  • 65 V 59
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Cults Sports Centre
    Referee2: Maria Aberdeen (Pending)