SBC U18 Men Div 2 2021-22

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 23 Nov 2021
  • 19:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 27 Nov 2021
  • 14:20
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Sir Matt Busby Sports Complex
  • 11 Dec 2021
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow Rocks
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
  • 11 Dec 2021
  • 14:20
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Sir Matt Busby Sports Complex
    Referee2: Robyn Lewis
  • 08 Jan 2022
  • 00:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 22 Jan 2022
  • 12:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 22 Jan 2022
  • 14:30
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Ross Bain
  • 26 Jan 2022
  • 19:00
  • Glasgow Rocks
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
    Referee2: Andrew McNier
  • 29 Jan 2022
  • 12:40
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Sir Matt Busby Sports Complex
  • 29 Jan 2022
  • 12:40
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Sir Matt Busby Sports Complex
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G (Pending)
  • 29 Jan 2022
  • 13:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
    Referee2: Julia Swietochowska
  • 29 Jan 2022
  • 16:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: Owen Gibbons
  • 29 Jan 2022
  • 16:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Owen Allan (Pending)
  • 02 Feb 2022
  • 20:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  •  
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
  • 05 Feb 2022
  • 13:15
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 05 Feb 2022
  • 14:20
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Sir Matt Busby Sports Complex
  • 05 Feb 2022
  • 16:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 10 Feb 2022
  • 19:10
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
  • 12 Feb 2022
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow Rocks
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
  • 12 Feb 2022
  • 11:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 12 Feb 2022
  • 12:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 12 Feb 2022
  • 13:15
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 16 Feb 2022
  • 19:00
  • Glasgow Rocks
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
  • 19 Feb 2022
  • 14:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: Calum McGarvie
  • 19 Feb 2022
  • 14:30
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 26 Feb 2022
  • 14:30
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: TBC
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow Rocks
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Langside College
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow Rocks
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Langside College
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow Rocks
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Langside College
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow Rocks
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Langside College
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  •  
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: TBC
  • 22 Jan 2022
  • 15:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  • 67 V 65
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
    Referee2: Ross Dillon
  • 22 Jan 2022
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • 96 V 36
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
    Referee2: Stuart Harwood
  • 15 Jan 2022
  • 16:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 39 V 93
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 15 Jan 2022
  • 15:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  • 82 V 49
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 15 Jan 2022
  • 13:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • 89 V 54
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
    Referee2: Florence James
  • 15 Jan 2022
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • 75 V 51
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
    Referee2: Johnnie Walker
  • 08 Jan 2022
  • 13:15
  • Dundee Madsons
  • 111 V 36
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
    Referee2: Scott Angus
  • 08 Jan 2022
  • 11:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 75 V 27
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 11 Dec 2021
  • 17:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 93 V 51
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Maisie James
  • 11 Dec 2021
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • 121 V 28
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
    Referee2: Marcello Green
  • 09 Dec 2021
  • 18:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 58 V 76
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
    Referee2: Maisie James
  • 04 Dec 2021
  • 15:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  • 67 V 83
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
  • 04 Dec 2021
  • 13:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • 62 V 59
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
    Referee2: Julia Swietochowska
  • 04 Dec 2021
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • 83 V 81
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
    Referee2: Marcello Green
  • 27 Nov 2021
  • 15:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  • 99 V 39
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Cammy McDermid
  • 27 Nov 2021
  • 10:30
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • 111 V 41
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
    Referee2: Anna Duncan (Pending)
  • 20 Nov 2021
  • 16:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 37 V 63
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Theodoros Andreou
  • 20 Nov 2021
  • 15:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  • 91 V 60
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 20 Nov 2021
  • 13:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 101 V 31
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Florence James
  • 20 Nov 2021
  • 13:15
  • Dundee Madsons
  • 107 V 32
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
    Referee2: Maisie James
  • 13 Nov 2021
  • 15:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 108 V 67
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Maisie James
  • 13 Nov 2021
  • 14:20
  • Glasgow City
  • 19 V 94
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Sir Matt Busby Sports Complex
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G
  • 13 Nov 2021
  • 14:00
  • Ayr Storm
  • 41 V 61
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: Evangelos Stergiopoulos
  • 13 Nov 2021
  • 11:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  • 54 V 94
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 16:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 34 V 72
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 13:15
  • Dundee Madsons
  • 119 V 55
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 13:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • 53 V 76
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
    Referee2: Julia Swietochowska
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 17:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 72 V 82
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 15:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  • 62 V 68
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 14:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 87 V 45
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Theodoros Andreou
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 11:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • 57 V 82
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 10:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 73 V 38
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Queen Anne High School
    Referee2: Julia Swietochowska
  • 09 Oct 2021
  • 16:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 56 V 58
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: David Rad Baker
  • 09 Oct 2021
  • 13:15
  • Dundee Madsons
  • 74 V 82
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
    Referee2: Scott Angus
  • 09 Oct 2021
  • 10:45
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 78 V 41
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Queen Anne High School
  • 09 Oct 2021
  • 00:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 78 V 41
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Queen Anne High School
    Referee2: Julia Swietochowska
  • 02 Oct 2021
  • 15:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 70 V 34
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Florence James
  • 02 Oct 2021
  • 13:15
  • Dundee Madsons
  • 73 V 64
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
    Referee2: Maria Aberdeen
  • 02 Oct 2021
  • 12:40
  • Glasgow City
  • 62 V 105
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Sir Matt Busby Sports Complex
    Referee2: Goitseone Gondo
  • 25 Sep 2021
  • 17:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 72 V 65
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Maisie James
  • 25 Sep 2021
  • 14:00
  • Ayr Storm
  • 49 V 109
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: Owen Gibbons
  • 25 Sep 2021
  • 11:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • 97 V 51
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
    Referee2: Florence James
  • 18 Sep 2021
  • 14:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 45 V 48
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Queen Anne High School
  • 18 Sep 2021
  • 14:00
  • Ayr Storm
  • 53 V 75
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: Calum McGarvie
  • 18 Sep 2021
  • 13:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • 41 V 97
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
    Referee2: Andrew McNier
  • 18 Sep 2021
  • 12:40
  • Glasgow City
  • 26 V 132
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Sir Matt Busby Sports Complex
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill