Soho Wealth SBC Women 2021-22

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 31 Oct 2021
  • 00:00
  • Edinburgh University
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: TBC
  • 05 Nov 2021
  • 19:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Johnnie Walker
  • 08 Nov 2021
  • 20:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 03 Dec 2021
  • 20:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 10 Dec 2021
  • 20:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 17 Dec 2021
  • 20:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 17 Dec 2021
  • 20:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 18 Dec 2021
  • 14:15
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 09 Jan 2022
  • 10:50
  • Edinburgh University
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: St Leonards Land Games Hall
  • 09 Jan 2022
  • 14:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 14 Jan 2022
  • 19:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 16 Jan 2022
  • 10:50
  • Edinburgh University
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: St Leonards Land Games Hall
  • 21 Jan 2022
  • 20:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 23 Jan 2022
  • 14:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 28 Jan 2022
  • 20:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Ross Bain
  • 28 Jan 2022
  • 20:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Christopher Curle (Pending)
  • 29 Jan 2022
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Stuart Harwood (Pending)
  • 29 Jan 2022
  • 14:45
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Anna Wasicka (Pending)
  • 31 Jan 2022
  • 00:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: TBC
  • 04 Feb 2022
  • 20:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 05 Feb 2022
  • 14:15
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 05 Feb 2022
  • 15:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 06 Feb 2022
  • 14:10
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 12 Feb 2022
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 18 Feb 2022
  • 19:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 18 Feb 2022
  • 19:20
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 18 Feb 2022
  • 19:30
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 19 Feb 2022
  • 15:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 25 Feb 2022
  • 19:20
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 26 Feb 2022
  • 14:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 05 Mar 2022
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 12 Mar 2022
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 20 Mar 2022
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Edinburgh University
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: St Leonards Land Games Hall
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 11 Dec 2021
  • 19:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 55 V 79
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Maisie James
  • 11 Dec 2021
  • 12:20
  • Edinburgh University
  • 50 V 40
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Sport and Exercise (Pleasance)
  • 05 Dec 2021
  • 15:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • 58 V 41
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Chris McBrierty
  • 05 Dec 2021
  • 14:10
  • St Mirren
  • 81 V 37
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
    Referee2: Zaibo Wang (Stirling)
  • 05 Dec 2021
  • 10:50
  • Edinburgh University
  • 94 V 30
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Leonards Land Games Hall
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 27 Nov 2021
  • 12:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 69 V 58
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Cammy Stewart (Pending)
  • 26 Nov 2021
  • 20:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 47 V 57
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Duncan Shaw
  • 26 Nov 2021
  • 19:30
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 20 V 0
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 14 Nov 2021
  • 12:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 73 V 40
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: David Rad Baker
  • 14 Nov 2021
  • 12:15
  • St Mirren
  • 53 V 60
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G
  • 13 Nov 2021
  • 17:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 29 V 89
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 12 Nov 2021
  • 20:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • 99 V 39
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Andrew McNier
  • 07 Nov 2021
  • 10:50
  • Edinburgh University
  • 94 V 58
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: St Leonards Land Games Hall
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 65 V 49
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 05 Nov 2021
  • 20:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • 20 V 0
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Conceded by Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 31 Oct 2021
  • 12:15
  • St Mirren
  • 46 V 49
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 14:15
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 54 V 56
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Stuart Harwood (Pending)
  • 24 Oct 2021
  • 12:15
  • St Mirren
  • 48 V 64
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
    Referee2: Jim Connor (W)
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 46 V 68
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 22 Oct 2021
  • 20:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • 112 V 24
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Goitseone Gondo