SBC U18 Women 2021-22

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 18 Sep 2021
  • 14:15
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
    Referee2: Bruce Morrison
  • 02 Oct 2021
  • 13:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Florence James
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 13:35
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 24 Oct 2021
  • 13:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 24 Oct 2021
  • 14:10
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 15:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 31 Oct 2021
  • 14:10
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 31 Oct 2021
  • 14:15
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 31 Oct 2021
  • 15:20
  • Panthers BC
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 12:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 12:40
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Sir Matt Busby Sports Complex
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 15:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 07 Nov 2021
  • 12:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 07 Nov 2021
  • 13:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 13 Nov 2021
  • 14:15
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 14 Nov 2021
  • 13:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 14 Nov 2021
  • 14:10
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 18 Nov 2021
  • 20:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 27 Nov 2021
  • 12:20
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Sir Matt Busby Sports Complex
  • 27 Nov 2021
  • 14:15
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 27 Nov 2021
  • 16:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 27 Nov 2021
  • 16:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Perth Academy
  • 28 Nov 2021
  • 12:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 04 Dec 2021
  • 16:10
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 05 Dec 2021
  • 12:15
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 11 Dec 2021
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Eastbank Academy
  • 11 Dec 2021
  • 00:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Perth Academy
  • 11 Dec 2021
  • 12:20
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 11 Dec 2021
  • 13:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 07 Jan 2022
  • 19:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
  • 08 Jan 2022
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Eastbank Academy
  • 08 Jan 2022
  • 00:00
  • Panthers BC
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Portlethen Community Centre
  • 09 Jan 2022
  • 13:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 15 Jan 2022
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 15 Jan 2022
  • 12:20
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 15 Jan 2022
  • 14:15
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 16 Jan 2022
  • 13:30
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 22 Jan 2022
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Eastbank Academy
  • 22 Jan 2022
  • 14:15
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 22 Jan 2022
  • 15:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 23 Jan 2022
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 05 Feb 2022
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow City
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Eastbank Academy
  • 05 Feb 2022
  • 00:00
  • Panthers BC
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Portlethen Community Centre
  • 05 Feb 2022
  • 11:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 05 Feb 2022
  • 14:15
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 06 Feb 2022
  • 12:15
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 19 Feb 2022
  • 14:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 16 Oct 2021
  • 12:00
  • Ayr Storm
  • 45 V 61
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: Calum McGarvie
  • 07 Oct 2021
  • 18:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 80 V 53
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
    Referee2: Maisie James
  • 03 Oct 2021
  • 13:20
  • Panthers BC
  • 20 V 80
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
    Referee2: Maisie James
  • 03 Oct 2021
  • 12:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 53 V 65
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Julia Swietochowska
  • 02 Oct 2021
  • 16:00
  • Ayr Storm
  • 53 V 52
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: Danny Gibbons (Ayr)
  • 02 Oct 2021
  • 16:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 74 V 46
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Mike Stainke
  • 26 Sep 2021
  • 12:15
  • St Mirren
  • 55 V 70
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 25 Sep 2021
  • 16:00
  • Ayr Storm
  • 42 V 59
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: Owen Gibbons
  • 25 Sep 2021
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 55 V 73
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Andrew McNier
  • 25 Sep 2021
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 115 V 24
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Stuart Harwood
  • 19 Sep 2021
  • 14:15
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 57 V 43
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 19 Sep 2021
  • 12:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 61 V 66
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 18 Sep 2021
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 75 V 45
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Gordon Yip