SBC U16 Women 2021-22

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 25 Sep 2021
  • 00:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 25 Sep 2021
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 02 Oct 2021
  • 00:00
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 10 Oct 2021
  • 10:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 11 Oct 2021
  • 00:00
  • Panthers BC
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Portlethen Community Centre
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 00:00
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 11:40
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Queen Anne High School
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 24 Oct 2021
  • 10:20
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 24 Oct 2021
  • 11:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 00:00
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 00:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Perth Academy
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 11:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 13:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 16:10
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 31 Oct 2021
  • 10:20
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 10:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 07 Nov 2021
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 07 Nov 2021
  • 11:30
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 07 Nov 2021
  • 13:20
  • Panthers BC
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
  • 11 Nov 2021
  • 19:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
  • 13 Nov 2021
  • 00:00
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • 13 Nov 2021
  • 13:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  •  
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
  • 14 Nov 2021
  • 10:20
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 14 Nov 2021
  • 14:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 27 Nov 2021
  • 02:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 27 Nov 2021
  • 13:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
  • 27 Nov 2021
  • 14:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 27 Nov 2021
  • 16:10
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 28 Nov 2021
  • 10:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 28 Nov 2021
  • 11:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 04 Dec 2021
  • 11:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
  • 04 Dec 2021
  • 11:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 04 Dec 2021
  • 12:15
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 05 Dec 2021
  • 10:20
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 05 Dec 2021
  • 11:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 11 Dec 2021
  • 00:00
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • 11 Dec 2021
  • 14:15
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 12 Dec 2021
  • 11:30
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 25 Dec 2021
  • 00:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Crossover
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 08 Jan 2022
  • 00:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 08 Jan 2022
  • 00:00
  • Panthers BC
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Portlethen Community Centre
  • 08 Jan 2022
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 08 Jan 2022
  • 14:15
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 09 Jan 2022
  • 11:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 09 Jan 2022
  • 14:10
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 15 Jan 2022
  • 00:00
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • 15 Jan 2022
  • 00:00
  • Panthers BC
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Portlethen Community Centre
  • 15 Jan 2022
  • 10:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 15 Jan 2022
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 16 Jan 2022
  • 11:30
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 16 Jan 2022
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 20 Jan 2022
  • 18:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
  • 22 Jan 2022
  • 00:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: TBC
  • 22 Jan 2022
  • 12:15
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 22 Jan 2022
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 23 Jan 2022
  • 10:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 23 Jan 2022
  • 11:20
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 05 Feb 2022
  • 00:00
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • 05 Feb 2022
  • 00:00
  • Panthers BC
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Portlethen Community Centre
  • 05 Feb 2022
  • 10:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 05 Feb 2022
  • 12:15
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 05 Feb 2022
  • 13:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 06 Feb 2022
  • 10:20
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 06 Feb 2022
  • 12:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Lady Rocks
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 03 Oct 2021
  • 15:20
  • Panthers BC
  • 28 V 76
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
    Referee2: Maisie James
    Scores
    Panthers BC: ICochrane10

    Dunfermline Reign: K Wilson 25

  • 03 Oct 2021
  • 14:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 28 V 64
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Julia Swietochowska
  • 03 Oct 2021
  • 11:30
  • Ayr Storm
  • 70 V 43
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 02 Oct 2021
  • 14:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 72 V 41
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Mike Stainke
  • 02 Oct 2021
  • 11:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 51 V 86
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Maisie James
  • 26 Sep 2021
  • 11:30
  • Ayr Storm
  • 68 V 45
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: James Corbett
  • 26 Sep 2021
  • 10:20
  • St Mirren
  • 80 V 36
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 25 Sep 2021
  • 11:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 83 V 36
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Julia Swietochowska
  • 19 Sep 2021
  • 16:10
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 58 V 52
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 19 Sep 2021
  • 13:20
  • Panthers BC
  • 18 V 90
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
    Referee2: Caelan Booth
  • 19 Sep 2021
  • 11:30
  • Ayr Storm
  • 57 V 29
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: Owen Gibbons
  • 19 Sep 2021
  • 10:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 41 V 57
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 18 Sep 2021
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 59 V 35
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 18 Sep 2021
  • 12:15
  • Highland Bears
  • 27 V 44
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
    Referee2: Bruce Morrison