SBC U14 Men 2021-22

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 18 Sep 2021
  • 10:30
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Cults Sports Centre
  • 26 Sep 2021
  • 15:20
  • Panthers BC
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 00:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 00:00
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • 24 Oct 2021
  • 12:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 24 Oct 2021
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 24 Oct 2021
  • 13:30
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Queen Margaret University
  • 24 Oct 2021
  • 15:20
  • Panthers BC
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
  • 29 Oct 2021
  • 19:30
  • North Lanarkshire
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 00:00
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 00:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Perth Academy
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 31 Oct 2021
  • 10:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 31 Oct 2021
  • 12:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 31 Oct 2021
  • 12:20
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 20 Nov 2021
  • 00:00
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • 20 Nov 2021
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 20 Nov 2021
  • 11:15
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 20 Nov 2021
  • 11:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 20 Nov 2021
  • 12:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 20 Nov 2021
  • 14:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 27 Nov 2021
  • 00:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Perth Academy
  • 27 Nov 2021
  • 11:00
  • Stirling Knights
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 27 Nov 2021
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 27 Nov 2021
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 27 Nov 2021
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 28 Nov 2021
  • 12:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 28 Nov 2021
  • 15:20
  • Panthers BC
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
  • 18 Dec 2021
  • 10:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 18 Dec 2021
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 18 Dec 2021
  • 11:15
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 18 Dec 2021
  • 12:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 19 Dec 2021
  • 12:20
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 19 Dec 2021
  • 15:20
  • Panthers BC
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
  • 25 Dec 2021
  • 00:00
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 14 Jan 2022
  • 19:50
  • Stirling Knights
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 15 Jan 2022
  • 00:00
  • Panthers BC
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Portlethen Community Centre
  • 15 Jan 2022
  • 10:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 15 Jan 2022
  • 13:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 16 Jan 2022
  • 10:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 16 Jan 2022
  • 10:20
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 22 Jan 2022
  • 00:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Perth Academy
  • 22 Jan 2022
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 22 Jan 2022
  • 12:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Cults Sports Centre
  • 22 Jan 2022
  • 14:15
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 23 Jan 2022
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 25 Jan 2022
  • 00:00
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • 28 Jan 2022
  • 19:20
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 29 Jan 2022
  • 00:00
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • 29 Jan 2022
  • 00:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: TBC
  • 29 Jan 2022
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 29 Jan 2022
  • 11:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 29 Jan 2022
  • 14:15
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 25 Feb 2022
  • 19:30
  • North Lanarkshire
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
  • 26 Feb 2022
  • 11:00
  • Stirling Knights
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 26 Feb 2022
  • 12:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 05 Mar 2022
  • 10:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 05 Mar 2022
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 05 Mar 2022
  • 12:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Cults Sports Centre
  • 05 Mar 2022
  • 12:15
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 06 Mar 2022
  • 11:00
  • Stirling Knights
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 06 Mar 2022
  • 12:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 26 Mar 2022
  • 00:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Perth Academy
  • 26 Mar 2022
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 26 Mar 2022
  • 11:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 26 Mar 2022
  • 12:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 26 Mar 2022
  • 12:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Cults Sports Centre
  • 26 Mar 2022
  • 12:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 26 Mar 2022
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 01 Apr 2022
  • 19:20
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 01 Apr 2022
  • 19:30
  • North Lanarkshire
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
  • 02 Apr 2022
  • 00:00
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • 02 Apr 2022
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 02 Apr 2022
  • 12:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Cults Sports Centre
  • 02 Apr 2022
  • 12:15
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 02 Apr 2022
  • 14:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Panthers BC
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Portlethen Community Centre
  • 26 Sep 2021
  • 10:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 34 V 106
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 25 Sep 2021
  • 14:15
  • Highland Bears
  • 35 V 40
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 25 Sep 2021
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 40 V 89
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 25 Sep 2021
  • 10:00
  • Ayr Storm
  • 41 V 37
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 19 Sep 2021
  • 12:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  • 101 V 30
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 18 Sep 2021
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 80 V 59
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 18 Sep 2021
  • 12:20
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 88 V 58
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 18 Sep 2021
  • 10:00
  • Ayr Storm
  • 41 V 59
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Belmont Academy