Latest Results

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 14:00
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • 51 V 92
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Broughton High School
    Referee2: Georgios Stagianos
  • 20 Sep 2019
  • 19:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 74 V 66
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
    Referee2: Garry Godsell
  • 20 Sep 2019
  • 20:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 54 V 73
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Marta McBrierty
  • 20 Sep 2019
  • 20:15
  • St Mirren
  • 77 V 72
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Nicholas Nassi
  • 27 Sep 2019
  • 20:15
  • St Mirren
  • 74 V 65
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Chris McBrierty
  • 27 Sep 2019
  • 20:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 79 V 62
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Jesus Romero Fernandez
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 16:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 94 V 52
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Georgios Stagianos
  • 27 Sep 2019
  • 20:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 73 V 54
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Marta McBrierty
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 15:35
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • 70 V 105
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Largs Academy
    Referee2: Graham Shaw
  • 11 Oct 2019
  • 20:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 74 V 85
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Graham Shaw
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 14:00
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • 63 V 73
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Broughton High School
    Referee2: Iain Macdonald
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 15:20
  • Inverness City
  • 74 V 69
  • Heriot Watt University
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
    Referee2: Eero Heinonen
  • 20 Sep 2019
  • 19:40
  • Stirling Knights
  • 102 V 48
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 18 Sep 2019
  • 19:50
  • Pleasance BC
  • 56 V 82
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Augustines RC/Forrester High School
    Referee2: Jesus Romero Fernandez
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 14:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • 79 V 36
  • Glasgow University B
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: David Rad Baker
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 15:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  • 73 V 81
  • City Of Edinburgh Kings B
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Garry Godsell
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 11:30
  • North Lanarkshire
  • 61 V 71
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Cameron Godsell
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 11:00
  • Heriot Watt University
  • 0 V 20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Scoreboard probelms - HW Conceded Game
  • Venue: ORIAM
    Referee2: Georgios Stagianos
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 15:30
  • Glasgow University B
  • 65 V 79
  • Pleasance BC
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
    Referee2: Tom Stobo
  • 27 Sep 2019
  • 19:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 70 V 77
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Kenny Sanford
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh Kings B
  • 89 V 59
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Marta McBrierty
  • 07 Oct 2019
  • 19:45
  • Pleasance BC
  • 70 V 59
  • Heriot Watt University
  • Venue: St Augustines RC/Forrester High School
    Referee2: Georgios Stagianos
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 19:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • 89 V 44
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 14:00
  • Glasgow City
  • 59 V 99
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Tollcross International Swimming Centre
    Referee2: Stavros Moralis
  • 11 Oct 2019
  • 19:40
  • Stirling Knights
  • 97 V 58
  • Glasgow University B
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Dimitris Saltas
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 15:20
  • Inverness City
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh Kings B
  • Conceded by City Of Edinburgh Kings B
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 13:20
  • Inverness City
  • 25 V 99
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
    Referee2: Bruce Morrison
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 136 V 39
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: John Gomez
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 10:00
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 77 V 56
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
    Referee2: Tom Stobo
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 13:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 68 V 54
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Yijie (Jay) Zou (E)
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 15:20
  • St Mirren
  • 76 V 53
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Park Mains High School
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 16:20
  • St Mirren
  • 98 V 26
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 12:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 72 V 66
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Lawrie Hill
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 14:15
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 71 V 48
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Lawrie Hill
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 70 V 82
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Evaldas Smilgys
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 45 V 59
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Glasgow Caledonia University
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 13:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 54 V 85
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Evaldas Smilgys
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 106 V 55
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 13:20
  • Inverness City
  • 65 V 88
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
    Referee2: Bruce Morrison
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 11:20
  • Inverness City
  • 57 V 81
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
    Referee2: Eero Heinonen
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 11:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 75 V 66
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: John Gomez
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 12:30
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 69 V 58
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
    Referee2: Tom Stobo
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 11:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 76 V 62
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Yijie (Jay) Zou (E)
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 13:20
  • St Mirren
  • 81 V 80
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Park Mains High School
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 14:30
  • St Mirren
  • 67 V 41
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 14:25
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 75 V 65
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Lawrie Hill
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 58 V 72
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Lawrie Hill
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 73 V 76
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Evaldas Smilgys
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 12:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  • 71 V 60
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
    Referee2: Eero Heinonen
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 15:10
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 67 V 35
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
    Referee2: James Corbett
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 11:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 74 V 71
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Evaldas Smilgys
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 11:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 72 V 39
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 11:20
  • Inverness City
  • 74 V 86
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
    Referee2: Bruce Morrison
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 15:20
  • Inverness City
  • 95 V 82
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
    Referee2: Bruce Morrison
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 15:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • 70 V 57
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: Owen Gibbons
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  • 64 V 44
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Andrew McNier
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 11:30
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • 52 V 68
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
    Referee2: John Gomez
  • 11 Oct 2019
  • 19:00
  • Glasgow City
  • 90 V 41
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • Venue: St Andrews RC Secondary
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 15:45
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Conceded by City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 10:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • 55 V 39
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: David Rad Baker
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 13:30
  • Highland Bears
  • 76 V 66
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
    Referee2: Bruce Morrison
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 17:00
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • 48 V 81
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 13:20
  • Inverness City
  • 36 V 71
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
    Referee2: Krystian Rabiej
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 13:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 75 V 72
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Perth High School
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 15:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 33 V 80
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Stavros Moralis
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 14:15
  • St Mirren
  • 40 V 57
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Jason Carr
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 15:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 89 V 30
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: Falkirk High School
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 03 Oct 2019
  • 19:30
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • 56 V 48
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Gracemount High School
    Referee2: John Gomez
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 44 V 67
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 13:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • 66 V 57
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Ryan Buckle
  • 20 Sep 2019
  • 20:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 91 V 34
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Dimitris Saltas
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 10:30
  • Glasgow Fever
  • 35 V 52
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: Douglas Academy
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 16:10
  • St Mirren
  • 46 V 54
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Kenny Sanford
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 11:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 36 V 61
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: Falkirk High School
    Referee2: Dimitris Saltas
  • 25 Sep 2019
  • 20:20
  • Edinburgh University
  • 42 V 69
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: St Leonards Land Games Hall
    Referee2: Jesus Romero Fernandez
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 14:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 38 V 74
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 27 Sep 2019
  • 20:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • 78 V 33
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: James Corbett
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 11:20
  • Glasgow Fever
  • 31 V 67
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Clydebank Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Alejandro Codiamat
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 12:50
  • Glasgow University
  • 57 V 42
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
    Referee2: James Corbett
  • 11 Oct 2019
  • 19:30
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 48 V 43
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
    Referee2: Mariann Dodds-Miklosik
  • 04 Oct 2019
  • 20:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 87 V 26
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Marta McBrierty
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 11:20
  • Inverness City
  • 41 V 44
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
    Referee2: Krystian Rabiej
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 11:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 67 V 62
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Perth High School
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 99 V 33
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Kenny Sanford
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 12:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 49 V 65
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Chris McBrierty
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 12:20
  • St Mirren
  • 45 V 74
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Jason Carr
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 12:20
  • St Mirren
  • 70 V 58
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Stavros Moralis
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 62 V 26
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Falkirk High School
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 11:30
  • Highland Bears
  • 51 V 86
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
    Referee2: Bruce Morrison
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 10:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 33 V 53
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 11:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • 80 V 46
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Ryan Buckle
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 12:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 64 V 33
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Iain Macdonald
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 10:00
  • Glasgow City
  • 73 V 55
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Tollcross International Swimming Centre
    Referee2: Stavros Moralis
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 13:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • 72 V 47
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: Owen Gibbons
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 12:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 54 V 80
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
    Referee2: Ryan Buckle
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • 55 V 61
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Stavros Moralis
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 11:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • 75 V 55
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Andrew McNier
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 13:15
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • 71 V 76
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 11:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • 57 V 71
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: John Gomez
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 70 V 58
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • 80 V 58
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Haisong Yan
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 13:45
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Conceded by City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 14:30
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • 75 V 78
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Stewarton Sports Centre
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 14:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 125 V 49
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Eero Heinonen
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 14:00
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • 98 V 54
  • Pleasance BC
  • Venue: Broughton High School
    Referee2: Mariann Dodds-Miklosik
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 15:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 81 V 78
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Cammy McLay
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 12:50
  • Edinburgh University
  • 38 V 68
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: St Leonards Land Games Hall
    Referee2: Marta McBrierty
  • 04 Oct 2019
  • 20:15
  • St Mirren
  • 116 V 43
  • Heriot Watt University
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Georgios Stagianos
  • 04 Oct 2019
  • 19:40
  • Stirling Knights
  • 97 V 91
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Bartlomiej Rasinski
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow Storm
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Conceded by Glasgow Storm
  • Venue: Bellahouston Sports Centre
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 13:25
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 47 V 44
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: Grangemouth High School
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 04 Oct 2019
  • 20:15
  • St Mirren
  • 66 V 38
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: James Corbett
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 39 V 63
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: David Rad Baker
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 15:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 60 V 28
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Lawrie Hill
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 13:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 0 V 2
  • Highland Bears
  • Awaiting confrmation of score
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Evaldas Smilgys
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 12:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 32 V 91
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Eero Heinonen
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 92 V 74
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Jason Carr
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 135 V 46
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: David Rad Baker
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 15:45
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 49 V 62
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 14:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 44 V 92
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 10:00
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 64 V 38
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
    Referee2: Tom Stobo
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow City
  • 96 V 63
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
    Referee2: Alejandro Codiamat
  • 11 Oct 2019
  • 18:45
  • North Lanarkshire
  • 82 V 57
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Greenfaulds High School
    Referee2: Tom Stobo
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 11:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • 53 V 76
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
    Referee2: John Gomez
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 13:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • 70 V 65
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: Owen Gibbons
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 11:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 74 V 48
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Jason Carr
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 12:45
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 46 V 80
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 11:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 89 V 51
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: The Crags
    Referee2: Evaldas Smilgys
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 59 V 80
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Lawrie Hill
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 11:25
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 52 V 53
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Grangemouth High School
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 01 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • Annan Academy
  • 62 V 25
  • St Ninians High School
  • Venue: Annan Academy
  • 24 Sep 2019
  • 16:00
  • Dumfries Academy
  • 10 V 67
  • Annan Academy
  • Venue: Dumfries Academy
  • 20 Sep 2019
  • 16:00
  • Hillhead High School
  • 111 V 35
  • Hyndland Secondary School
  • Venue: Hillhead High School
  • 25 Sep 2019
  • 16:00
  • Hillpark Secondary School
  • 41 V 87
  • Hillhead High School
  • Venue: Hillpark Secondary School
  • 03 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • Stewarton Academy
  • 79 V 26
  • Hyndland Secondary School
  • Venue: Stewarton Academy
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 104 V
  • Cheshire Wire
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Haisong Yan
  • 24 Sep 2019
  • 16:00
  • Falkirk High School
  • 49 V 76
  • Wallace High School
  • Venue: Falkirk High School
  • 11 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • Braes High School
  • 63 V 24
  • Wallace High School 2nds
  • Venue: Braes High School
  • 23 Sep 2019
  • 16:00
  • George Heriots School
  • 73 V 53
  • Lasswade High School
  • Venue: George Heriots School
  • 11 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • James Gillespies High School
  • 76 V 52
  • Firrhill High School
  • Venue: James Gillespies High School
  • 19 Sep 2019
  • 16:00
  • Lasswade High School
  • 43 V 35
  • Holy Rood RC High School
  • Venue: Lasswade High School
  • 11 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • George Heriots School
  • 57 V 62
  • James Gillespies High School
  • Venue: George Heriots School
  • 24 Sep 2019
  • 16:00
  • James Gillespies High School
  • 61 V 20
  • Lasswade High School
  • Venue: James Gillespies High School
  • 11 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • Trinity Academy
  • 63 V 64
  • Tynecastle High School
  • Venue: Trinity Academy
  • 07 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • St Thomas of Aquins RC High School
  • 46 V 57
  • St Augustines RC High School
  • Venue: St Thomas of Aquins RC High School
  • 09 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • Merchiston Castle School
  • 65 V 44
  • Tynecastle High School
  • Venue: Merchiston Castle School
  • 23 Sep 2019
  • 16:15
  • St Augustines RC High School
  • 31 V 39
  • Trinity Academy
  • Venue: St Augustines RC High School
  • 02 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • Perth Grammar School
  • 51 V 66
  • Inverkeithing High School
  • Venue: Perth Grammar School
  • 10 Oct 2019
  • 00:00
  • Millburn Academy
  • 79 V 45
  • Nicolson Institute
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 10 Oct 2019
  • 17:00
  • Nicolson Institute
  • 44 V 38
  • Thurso High School
  • Venue: Nicolson Institute
  • 10 Oct 2019
  • 18:00
  • Thurso High School
  • 81 V 15
  • Millburn Academy
  • Venue: Thurso High School
  • 03 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • Dumfries Academy
  • 17 V 57
  • Hillhead High School
  • Venue: Dumfries Academy
  • 10 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • Hillhead High School
  • 35 V 79
  • St Maurices High School
  • Venue: Hillhead High School
  • 02 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • Falkirk High School
  • 44 V 52
  • Wallace High School 2nds
  • Venue: Falkirk High School
  • 09 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • Wallace High School 2nds
  • 74 V 30
  • Bannockburn High School
  • Venue: Wallace High School
  • 20 Sep 2019
  • 16:00
  • George Heriots School
  • 36 V 73
  • Portobello High School
  • Venue: George Heriots School
  • 27 Sep 2019
  • 16:00
  • Tynecastle High School
  • 21 V 52
  • Dunbar Grammar School
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 10 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • George Heriots School
  • 51 V 35
  • Tynecastle High School
  • Venue: George Heriots School
  • 03 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • Portobello High School
  • 61 V 31
  • Dunbar Grammar School
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 10 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • St Thomas of Aquins RC High School
  • 27 V 25
  • The Mary Erskine School
  • Venue: St Thomas of Aquins RC High School
  • 26 Sep 2019
  • 16:00
  • The Mary Erskine School
  • 104 V 4
  • St Augustines RC High School
  • Venue: The Mary Erskine School
  • 03 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • St Thomas of Aquins RC High School
  • 64 V 15
  • St Augustines RC High School
  • Venue: St Thomas of Aquins RC High School
  • 30 Sep 2019
  • 16:00
  • Beath High School
  • 35 V 83
  • Perth Grammar School
  • Venue: Beath High School
  • 01 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • Strathallan School
  • 45 V 39
  • Beath High School
  • Venue: Strathallan School
  • 30 Sep 2019
  • 14:30
  • Arbroath High School
  • 39 V 78
  • Perth Grammar School
  • Venue: Arbroath High School
  • 09 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • Clydebank High School
  • 60 V 18
  • St Ninians High School
  • Venue: Clydebank High School
  • 26 Sep 2019
  • 16:00
  • Larbert High School
  • 82 V 21
  • Wallace High School 2nds
  • Venue: Larbert High School
  • 01 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • Wallace High School 2nds
  • 6 V 63
  • Falkirk High School
  • Venue: Wallace High School
  • 24 Sep 2019
  • 16:00
  • George Heriots School
  • 53 V 50
  • Holy Rood RC High School
  • Venue: George Heriots School
  • 03 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • The Royal High School
  • 33 V 25
  • George Heriots School
  • Venue: The Royal High School
  • 11 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • James Gillespies High School
  • 44 V 24
  • North Berwick High School
  • Venue: James Gillespies High School
  • 20 Sep 2019
  • 16:00
  • Portobello High School
  • 71 V 13
  • St Davids RC High School
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 01 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • Millburn Academy
  • 59 V 21
  • Inverkeithing High School
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 01 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • Queen Anne High School
  • 31 V 86
  • Millburn Academy
  • Venue: Queen Anne High School
  • 18 Sep 2019
  • 16:00
  • Millburn Academy
  • 67 V 22
  • Perth Grammar School
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 26 Sep 2019
  • 16:00
  • Beath High School
  • 26 V 54
  • Millburn Academy
  • Venue: Beath High School
  • 11 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • West Calder High School
  • 21 V 46
  • Falkirk High School
  • Venue: West Calder High School
  • 09 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • Dunbar Grammar School 2nds
  • 16 V 13
  • Holyrood RC High School
  • Venue: Dunbar Grammar School
  • 11 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • James Gillespies High School
  • 12 V 52
  • George Heriots School
  • Venue: James Gillespies High School
  • 26 Sep 2019
  • 16:15
  • St Augustines RC High School
  • 24 V 52
  • Portobello High School
  • Venue: St Augustines RC High School
  • 18 Sep 2019
  • 16:00
  • Dunbar Grammar School 3rds
  • 14 V 50
  • Portobello High School
  • Venue: Dunbar Grammar School
  • 07 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • Dunbar Grammar School
  • 60 V 18
  • The Mary Erskine School
  • Venue: Dunbar Grammar School
  • 01 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • The Mary Erskine School
  • 12 V 55
  • Portobello High School 2nds
  • Venue: The Mary Erskine School
  • 23 Sep 2019
  • 16:00
  • Dunbar Grammar School
  • 36 V 39
  • Portobello High School 2nds
  • Venue: Dunbar Grammar School
  • 08 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • The Mary Erskine School
  • 1 V 70
  • North Berwick High School
  • Venue: The Mary Erskine School
  • 30 Sep 2019
  • 13:30
  • Arbroath High School
  • 20 V 39
  • Perth Grammar School
  • Venue: Arbroath High School
  • 30 Sep 2019
  • 16:00
  • Perth Grammar School
  • 41 V 24
  • Beath High School
  • Venue: Perth Grammar School
  • 18 Sep 2019
  • 16:00
  • Millburn Academy
  • 42 V 32
  • Perth Grammar School
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 26 Sep 2019
  • 16:00
  • Beath High School
  • 30 V 62
  • Millburn Academy
  • Venue: Beath High School
  • 07 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • Lenzie Academy
  • 51 V 75
  • Park Mains High School
  • Venue: Lenzie Academy
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 09:00
  • Panthers BC
  • 53 V 51
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Ross Bain
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 13:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 46 V 60
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Ross Bain
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 16:30
  • Grampian Flyers
  • 42 V 24
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Marc James
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 12:00
  • Fife Steel
  • 33 V 58
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Marc James
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  • 67 V 13
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Candidate Level 1
    Assessor: Tom Stobo
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 09:30
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • 43 V 27
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: Park Mains High School
    Referee2: Eryn Donnelly
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 14:00
  • St Mirren
  • 45 V 63
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Park Mains High School
    Referee2: Grace Gormley
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 12:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • 49 V 35
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Park Mains High School
    Referee2: Eryn Donnelly
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 11:00
  • Ayr Storm
  • 31 V 65
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: Park Mains High School
    Referee2: Grace Gormley
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 15:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 61 V 29
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Park Mains High School
    Referee2: Eryn Donnelly
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • 33 V 83
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Adam Oswald
    Assessor: Johnnie Walker
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 16:30
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • 72 V 65
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Gary Penman
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 12:30
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • 19 V 39
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Scott Farkas
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 14:00
  • Panthers BC
  • 40 V 13
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Eliot Sedman (C) (Pending)
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 10:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 60 V 31
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Court 1
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Adam Oswald
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 15:30
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 14 V 37
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Eliot Sedman (C) (Pending)
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 12:00
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • 67 V 46
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Court 1
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Maisie James
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 14:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 24 V 22
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Duncan Shaw (Dundee) (Pending)
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 13:30
  • Beacon Basketball
  • 79 V 56
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Arkadiusz (Arek) Masternak
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 15:00
  • Dunfermline Reign (Chairmans Cup)
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Conceded by Ayr Storm
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 08 Oct 2019
  • 19:45
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • 56 V 52
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Broughton High School
    Referee2: Stuart Harwood (F)
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 15:00
  • Granite City Flames
  • 70 V 48
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Beach Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Arkadiusz (Arek) Masternak
  • 10 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • St Aloysius College
  • 19 V 35
  • St Matthew's Academy
  • Venue: St Aloysius College
  • 04 Oct 2019
  • 13:45
  • Milwaukee Bucks Bonaly
  • 6 V 22
  • Chicago Bulls Pentland
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 04 Oct 2019
  • 13:45
  • Indiana Pacers St Johns
  • 14 V 18
  • Cleveland Cavaliers Balgreen
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 04 Oct 2019
  • 14:30
  • Detroit Pistons Cramond
  • 11 V 15
  • Indiana Pacers St Johns
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 04 Oct 2019
  • 14:30
  • Cleveland Cavaliers Balgreen
  • 18 V 6
  • Milwaukee Bucks Bonaly
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 04 Oct 2019
  • 15:15
  • Chicago Bulls Pentland
  • 34 V 8
  • Detroit Pistons Cramond
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 27 Sep 2019
  • 12:30
  • Sacramento Kings St Johns
  • 44 V 6
  • LA Lakers Touch
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 27 Sep 2019
  • 12:30
  • Phoenix Suns St Margarets
  • 16 V 16
  • Golden State Warriors Donibrissle
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 27 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • LA Clippers North Queensferry
  • 24 V 4
  • LA Lakers Touch
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 27 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • Phoenix Suns St Margarets
  • 16 V 6
  • Sacramento Kings St Johns
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 27 Sep 2019
  • 13:30
  • LA Clippers North Queensferry
  • 9 V 18
  • Golden State Warriors Donibrissle
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 04 Oct 2019
  • 12:30
  • Sacramento Kings St Johns
  • 22 V 2
  • LA Clippers North Queensferry
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 04 Oct 2019
  • 12:30
  • LA Lakers Touch
  • 2 V 44
  • Phoenix Suns St Margarets
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 04 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • Sacramento Kings St Johns
  • 24 V 24
  • Golden State Warriors Donibrissle
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 04 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • LA Clippers North Queensferry
  • 5 V 14
  • Phoenix Suns St Margarets
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 04 Oct 2019
  • 13:30
  • Golden State Warriors Donibrissle
  • 56 V 6
  • LA Lakers Touch
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • Utah Jazz Dundee Dragons
  • 34 V 23
  • Toronto Raptors Lothian Phoenix E
  • Venue: Glasgow
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 14:00
  • New York Knicks Lothian Phoenix W
  • 26 V 16
  • Dallas Mavericks Larbert-Flyers
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 15:00
  • Utah Jazz Dundee Dragons
  • 34 V 23
  • New York Knicks Lothian Phoenix W
  • Venue: Glasgow