Latest Fixtures

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 17 Oct 2021
  • 10:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • Banchory Stags
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 17 Oct 2021
  • 10:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 22 Oct 2021
  • 19:30
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 22 Oct 2021
  • 20:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 22 Oct 2021
  • 19:20
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 22 Oct 2021
  • 20:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 11:00
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Broughton High School
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 13:35
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 00:00
  • Inverness City
  • V
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 11:40
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Queen Anne High School
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 09:45
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 10:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Carronvale Recreation Centre
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 13:30
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Broughton High School
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 14:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: Queen Anne High School
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 12:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 13:40
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 11:30
  • Grampian Flyers
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Cults Sports Centre
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 11:45
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 14:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 17:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 00:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 00:00
  • Inverness City
  • V
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 10:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Queen Anne High School
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 11:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • V
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 14:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 16:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Queen Anne High School
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 16:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 24 Oct 2021
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow Olympians
  • V
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: West
  • 24 Oct 2021
  • 00:00
  • Glasgow Storm
  • V
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • Venue: Bellahouston Sports Centre
  • 24 Oct 2021
  • 00:00
  • Leith Honeybadgers
  • V
  • Aboyne BC
  • Venue: Leith Academy
  • 24 Oct 2021
  • 00:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 24 Oct 2021
  • 00:00
  • Stirling University
  • V
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: Stirling University Sports Centre
  • 24 Oct 2021
  • 12:15
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 24 Oct 2021
  • 13:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • V
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 24 Oct 2021
  • 14:10
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 24 Oct 2021
  • 10:20
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 24 Oct 2021
  • 11:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 24 Oct 2021
  • 10:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 24 Oct 2021
  • 13:20
  • Panthers BC
  • V
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
  • 24 Oct 2021
  • 14:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 24 Oct 2021
  • 12:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 24 Oct 2021
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 24 Oct 2021
  • 13:30
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Queen Margaret University
  • 24 Oct 2021
  • 15:20
  • Panthers BC
  • V
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
  • 26 Oct 2021
  • 19:20
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 29 Oct 2021
  • 19:30
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 29 Oct 2021
  • 19:30
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 29 Oct 2021
  • 19:50
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 29 Oct 2021
  • 20:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 29 Oct 2021
  • 19:30
  • North Lanarkshire
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
  • 29 Oct 2021
  • 20:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  • V
  • EDUSport
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 13:30
  • Inverness City
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 14:15
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 19:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 15:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 00:00
  • Highland Bears
  • V
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 00:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Perth Academy
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 11:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 13:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 16:10
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 12:00
  • Ayr Storm
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 12:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 11:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 15:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 00:00
  • Highland Bears
  • V
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 00:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Perth Academy
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 13:15
  • Dundee Madsons
  • V
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 14:00
  • Ayr Storm
  • V
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 15:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 17:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 16:00
  • Ayr Storm
  • V
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 31 Oct 2021
  • 12:15
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 31 Oct 2021
  • 14:10
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 31 Oct 2021
  • 14:15
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 31 Oct 2021
  • 15:20
  • Panthers BC
  • V
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
  • 31 Oct 2021
  • 10:20
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 31 Oct 2021
  • 12:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 31 Oct 2021
  • 13:20
  • Panthers BC
  • V
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
  • 31 Oct 2021
  • 10:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 31 Oct 2021
  • 12:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  • V
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 31 Oct 2021
  • 12:20
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 31 Oct 2021
  • 11:20
  • Panthers BC
  • V
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
  • 05 Nov 2021
  • 19:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 05 Nov 2021
  • 20:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 05 Nov 2021
  • 19:30
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 05 Nov 2021
  • 20:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 12:00
  • Ayr Storm
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 12:40
  • Glasgow City
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Sir Matt Busby Sports Complex
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 15:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 10:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 13:30
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • V
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: Broughton High School
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 14:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 13:30
  • Grampian Flyers
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Cults Sports Centre
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 14:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 11:15
  • Dundee Madsons
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 11:30
  • Grampian Flyers
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Cults Sports Centre
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 12:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 12:20
  • Renfrew Rocks
  • V
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 13:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • V
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 13:15
  • Dundee Madsons
  • V
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 16:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 16:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 11:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • V
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 14:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 07 Nov 2021
  • 12:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 07 Nov 2021
  • 13:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 07 Nov 2021
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 07 Nov 2021
  • 11:30
  • Ayr Storm
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 07 Nov 2021
  • 13:20
  • Panthers BC
  • V
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
  • 07 Nov 2021
  • 10:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 07 Nov 2021
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 11 Nov 2021
  • 19:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
  • 12 Nov 2021
  • 20:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 12 Nov 2021
  • 19:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 12 Nov 2021
  • 19:50
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 12 Nov 2021
  • 20:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 12 Nov 2021
  • 19:30
  • North Lanarkshire
  • V
  • Renfrew Rocks
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
  • 13 Nov 2021
  • 17:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 13 Nov 2021
  • 14:15
  • Highland Bears
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 13 Nov 2021
  • 00:00
  • Inverness City
  • V
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • 13 Nov 2021
  • 13:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  • V
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
  • 13 Nov 2021
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 13 Nov 2021
  • 13:40
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 13 Nov 2021
  • 11:45
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 13 Nov 2021
  • 13:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 13 Nov 2021
  • 15:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  • V
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
  • 13 Nov 2021
  • 11:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  • V
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
  • 13 Nov 2021
  • 14:00
  • Ayr Storm
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 13 Nov 2021
  • 14:20
  • Glasgow City
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Sir Matt Busby Sports Complex
  • 13 Nov 2021
  • 15:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 13 Nov 2021
  • 12:00
  • Ayr Storm
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 14 Nov 2021
  • 12:15
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 14 Nov 2021
  • 12:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 14 Nov 2021
  • 13:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 14 Nov 2021
  • 14:10
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 14 Nov 2021
  • 10:20
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 14 Nov 2021
  • 14:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 14 Nov 2021
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 14 Nov 2021
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 14 Nov 2021
  • 15:20
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 14 Nov 2021
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 14 Nov 2021
  • 13:20
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 14 Nov 2021
  • 15:20
  • Panthers BC
  • V
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy