Fixtures & Results

  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 17:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 16 Feb 2020
  • 16:20
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 01 Apr 2020
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 15 Feb 2020
  • 14:30
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 22 Feb 2020
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 14:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 16 Feb 2020
  • 14:20
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 29 Feb 2020
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 15 Feb 2020
  • 14:29
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 22 Feb 2020
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 10:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 16 Feb 2020
  • 12:20
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 29 Feb 2020
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 31 Jan 2020
  • 19:40
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Haisong Yan
  • 07 Feb 2020
  • 19:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Heriot Watt University
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 15 Feb 2020
  • 11:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 22 Feb 2020
  • 17:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 23 Feb 2020
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • V
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 15 Feb 2020
  • 15:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 23 Feb 2020
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 00:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze U14
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves Acd
  • Gold
  • Venue: TBC
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 00:00
  • Grampian Flyers B
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves Acd
  • Gold
  • Venue: TBC
  • 01 Mar 2020
  • 00:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves Acd
  • Gold
  • Venue: TBC
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Glasgow Fever
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 12:30
  • North Lanarkshire
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 15:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 26 Jan 2020
  • 13:20
  • Edinburgh University
  • 79 V 73
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Leonards Land Games Hall
    Referee2: Kenny Sanford
  • 19 Jan 2020
  • 14:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 59 V 105
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 15 Dec 2019
  • 14:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 41 V 98
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Kenny Sanford
  • 30 Nov 2019
  • 10:30
  • Glasgow Fever
  • 48 V 49
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Clyde Primary
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 15 Nov 2019
  • 19:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 55 V 87
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Graham Shaw
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 65 V 62
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Stuart Harwood
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 48 V 93
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 20 Oct 2019
  • 13:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • 96 V 40
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Calum Alexander
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 12:50
  • Glasgow University
  • 57 V 42
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
    Referee2: James Corbett
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 14:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 20 V 0
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Game overturned due to playing of ineligible player
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 26 Jan 2020
  • 14:15
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • 68 V 63
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 19 Jan 2020
  • 15:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 114 V 56
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Ross Bain
  • 18 Jan 2020
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 83 V 49
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 11 Jan 2020
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 76 V 84
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Stuart Harwood
  • 14 Dec 2019
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 72 V 58
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: David Rad Baker
  • 30 Nov 2019
  • 13:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 83 V 66
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Scott Ramsay
  • 23 Nov 2019
  • 14:00
  • Inverness City
  • 66 V 98
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
    Referee2: Eero Heinonen
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 17:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 60 V 71
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 17:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 83 V 76
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Ross Bain
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 55 V 73
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 14:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  • 86 V 71
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
    Referee2: Arkadiusz (Arek) Masternak
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • 76 V 90
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
    Referee2: Sam Fuge
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 70 V 82
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Evaldas Smilgys
  • 25 Jan 2020
  • 10:30
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • 43 V 74
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Gracemount High School
    Referee2: Yijie (Jay) Zou (E)
  • 19 Jan 2020
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 52 V 54
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 12 Jan 2020
  • 14:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 61 V 62
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: David Rad Baker
  • 15 Dec 2019
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 51 V 37
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Jamie Allen
    Assessor: Kenny Sanford
  • 30 Nov 2019
  • 12:45
  • Glasgow Fever
  • 31 V 68
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Clyde Primary
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 24 Nov 2019
  • 11:20
  • Inverness City
  • 48 V 69
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
    Referee2: Krystian Rabiej
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 54 V 62
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Aiden Gallagher
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 11:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 68 V 35
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Stuart Harwood
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 58 V 42
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Kenny Sanford
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 44 V 67
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 19 Jan 2020
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 75 V 56
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Ross Bain
  • 18 Jan 2020
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 76 V 65
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 12 Jan 2020
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 91 V 63
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 14 Dec 2019
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 64 V 60
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 07 Dec 2019
  • 13:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  • 65 V 74
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 30 Nov 2019
  • 11:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 52 V 67
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Scott Ramsay
  • 23 Nov 2019
  • 11:20
  • Inverness City
  • 79 V 86
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
    Referee2: Krystian Rabiej
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 67 V 89
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 15:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 77 V 82
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Ross Bain
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 94 V 62
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 12:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  • 106 V 59
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
    Referee2: Arkadiusz (Arek) Masternak
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 73 V 76
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Evaldas Smilgys
  • 19 Jan 2020
  • 10:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 25 V 70
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 12 Jan 2020
  • 10:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 59 V 63
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 10 Jan 2020
  • 19:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • 70 V 25
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 15 Dec 2019
  • 10:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 29 V 50
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Kenny Sanford
  • 24 Nov 2019
  • 13:20
  • Inverness City
  • 45 V 71
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
    Referee2: Krystian Rabiej
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 65 V 59
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Aiden Gallagher
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 58 V 46
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Haisong Yan
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 78 V 50
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 10:00
  • Glasgow City
  • 73 V 55
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Tollcross International Swimming Centre
    Referee2: Stavros Moralis
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 10:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 33 V 53
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 25 Jan 2020
  • 15:30
  • Glasgow University B
  • 67 V 93
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
    Referee2: Stavros Moralis
  • 17 Jan 2020
  • 19:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 64 V 76
  • City Of Edinburgh Kings B
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 12 Jan 2020
  • 16:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 88 V 43
  • Glasgow City
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: David Rad Baker
  • 13 Dec 2019
  • 19:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 99 V 54
  • Pleasance BC
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Tom Stobo
  • 30 Nov 2019
  • 15:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • 62 V 71
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Scott Ramsay
  • 23 Nov 2019
  • 16:00
  • Inverness City
  • 62 V 84
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
    Referee2: Eero Heinonen
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 14:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 91 V 81
  • North Lanarkshire
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 17:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 78 V 60
  • Glasgow University B
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: David Rad Baker
  • 20 Oct 2019
  • 17:10
  • City Of Edinburgh Kings B
  • 82 V 71
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Queen Margaret University
    Referee2: Alejandro Codiamat
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 14:00
  • Glasgow City
  • 59 V 99
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Tollcross International Swimming Centre
    Referee2: Stavros Moralis
  • 27 Sep 2019
  • 19:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 70 V 77
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Kenny Sanford
  • 25 Jan 2020
  • 11:30
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • Conceded by West Lothian Wolves B
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 18 Jan 2020
  • 10:30
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • 105 V 27
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
    Referee2: Maisie James
  • 11 Jan 2020
  • 17:00
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • 41 V 80
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Ross Bain
  • 21 Dec 2019
  • 13:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 110 V 38
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
    Referee2: David Rad Baker
  • 14 Dec 2019
  • 17:00
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • 39 V 102
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: David Rad Baker
  • 07 Dec 2019
  • 11:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • Conceded by West Lothian Wolves B
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 14:00
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • 57 V 68
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 17:00
  • West Lothian Wolves B
  • 48 V 81
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 26 Jan 2020
  • 17:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • 66 V 70
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 18 Jan 2020
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 44 V 43
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 11 Jan 2020
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 55 V 59
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Stuart Harwood
  • 21 Dec 2019
  • 10:50
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 69 V 100
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
    Referee2: David Rad Baker
  • 14 Dec 2019
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 43 V 85
  • City Of Edinburgh B
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 23 Nov 2019
  • 13:45
  • Ayr Storm
  • 69 V 61
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: Owen Gibbons
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 60 V 51
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 15:00
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • 46 V 73
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Haisong Yan
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 10:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 74 V 49
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Kenny Sanford
  • 20 Oct 2019
  • 15:15
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 49 V 55
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Queen Margaret University
    Referee2: Alejandro Codiamat
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 13:15
  • Glasgow Rocks
  • 79 V 63
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Jordanhill Sports Centre
    Referee2: Sam Fuge
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 70 V 58
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 21 Jan 2020
  • 00:00
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • 82 V 19
  • West Lothian Wolves Acd
  • Gold (Result carried forward from Rd 1)
  • Venue: Not Required (Previous result carried forward)
  • 21 Jan 2020
  • 00:00
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • 67 V 39
  • West Lothian Wolves Acd
  • Gold (Result carried forward from Rd 1)
  • Venue: Not Required (Previous result carried forward)
  • 26 Jan 2020
  • 13:30
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Conceded by West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 08 Dec 2019
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 70 V 15
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: Jamie Allen
  • 08 Dec 2019
  • 14:30
  • Ayr Storm
  • 47 V 70
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: Harrison (Ayr) Smith
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 13:30
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 19 V 82
  • Ayrshire Tornadoes
  • Venue: Strathaven Academy
    Referee2: Eryn Donnelly
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 16:30
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • 67 V 39
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Yijie (Jay) Zou (E)
  • 04 Oct 2019
  • 19:40
  • Stirling Knights
  • 97 V 91
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Bartlomiej Rasinski
  • 04 Oct 2019
  • 20:15
  • St Mirren
  • 66 V 38
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: James Corbett
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 10:00
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 64 V 38
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
    Referee2: Tom Stobo
  • 08 Nov 2019
  • 19:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 38 V 53
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 09 Nov 2019
  • 16:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 68 V 47
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: David Rad Baker
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 11:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  • 73 V 77
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Overtime
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
    Referee2: Stuart Harwood
  • 07 Dec 2019
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 52 V 64
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Goitseone Gondo
  • 09 Nov 2019
  • 11:00
  • Glasgow City
  • 53 V 65
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Glasgow Club Easterhouse
    Referee2: Alejandro Codiamat
  • 26 Jan 2020
  • 10:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 56 V 48
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Maisie James
  • 11 Jan 2020
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 33 V 58
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Ross Bain
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 13:30
  • West Lothian Wolves (Chairmans Cup)
  • 45 V 95
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: West Calder High School
    Referee2: John Gomez