Fixtures & Results

  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 31 Jan 2022
  • 19:30
  • North Lanarkshire
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
  • 01 Mar 2022
  • 00:00
  • Inverness City
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
    Referee2: Bruce Morrison
  • 23 Jan 2022
  • 14:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 29 Jan 2022
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Stuart Harwood (Pending)
  • 31 Jan 2022
  • 00:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: TBC
  • 06 Feb 2022
  • 14:10
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 18 Feb 2022
  • 19:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 23 Jan 2022
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: David Rad Baker
  • 06 Feb 2022
  • 12:15
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 17 Feb 2022
  • 20:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 23 Jan 2022
  • 10:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: David Rad Baker
  • 06 Feb 2022
  • 10:20
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 19 Feb 2022
  • 11:00
  • North Lanarkshire
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
    Referee2: Cammy McDermid (Pending)
  • 22 Jan 2022
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 30 Jan 2022
  • 11:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 27 Feb 2022
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 05 Mar 2022
  • 12:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 26 Mar 2022
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 02 Apr 2022
  • 11:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 29 Jan 2022
  • 13:30
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Broughton High School
    Referee2: Kasia Makowska (Pending)
  • 06 Feb 2022
  • 15:00
  • Glasgow University
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 20 Feb 2022
  • 14:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 25 Feb 2022
  • 19:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 05 Mar 2022
  • 14:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 18 Mar 2022
  • 20:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 25 Mar 2022
  • 19:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 22 Jan 2022
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: David Rad Baker
  • 05 Feb 2022
  • 14:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Cults Sports Centre
  • 22 Jan 2022
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: David Rad Baker
  • 01 Feb 2022
  • 00:00
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: TBC
  • 05 Feb 2022
  • 12:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Cults Sports Centre
  • 29 Jan 2022
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 06 Mar 2022
  • 11:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 26 Mar 2022
  • 12:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Cults Sports Centre
  • 02 Apr 2022
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 23 Nov 2021
  • 19:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 66 V 85
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Julia Swietochowska
  • 20 Nov 2021
  • 11:10
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 71 V 45
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 20 Nov 2021
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 79 V 53
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Scott Angus
  • 19 Nov 2021
  • 19:30
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 51 V 73
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 16 Oct 2021
  • 12:20
  • Glasgow City
  • 42 V 123
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Sir Matt Busby Sports Complex
    Referee2: Jason Carr
  • 16 Oct 2021
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 86 V 20
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Maisie James
  • 16 Oct 2021
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 20 V 0
  • Aberdeen Titans
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Kasia Makowska
  • 08 Oct 2021
  • 19:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 19 V 85
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 05 Dec 2021
  • 10:50
  • Edinburgh University
  • 94 V 30
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Leonards Land Games Hall
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 26 Nov 2021
  • 19:30
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 20 V 0
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 12 Nov 2021
  • 20:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • 99 V 39
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Andrew McNier
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 46 V 68
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 12 Dec 2021
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 67 V 38
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 28 Nov 2021
  • 12:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 46 V 27
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Julia Swietochowska
  • 14 Nov 2021
  • 13:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • 94 V 48
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Dave Evans
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 89 V 47
  • Panthers BC
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 55 V 81
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Liam Pollock
  • 02 Oct 2021
  • 16:00
  • Ayr Storm
  • 53 V 52
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: Danny Gibbons (Ayr)
  • 25 Sep 2021
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 55 V 73
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Andrew McNier
  • 16 Jan 2022
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 52 V 67
  • Lady Rocks
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: David Rad Baker
  • 28 Nov 2021
  • 10:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 40 V 53
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Julia Swietochowska
  • 14 Nov 2021
  • 11:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • 59 V 47
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Dave Evans
  • 07 Nov 2021
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 50 V 52
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 13:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 59 V 74
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Maisie James
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 75 V 62
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Liam Pollock
  • 03 Oct 2021
  • 11:30
  • Ayr Storm
  • 70 V 43
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
    Referee2: Christopher Curle
  • 16 Jan 2022
  • 13:20
  • Panthers BC
  • 31 V 82
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
    Scores
    Panthers BC: a.Buchan 15

    West Lothian Wolves: a.cosgrove 23

  • 27 Nov 2021
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 44 V 54
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 14 Nov 2021
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 26 V 63
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 12:00
  • Ayr Storm
  • 42 V 57
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 25 Sep 2021
  • 12:15
  • Highland Bears
  • 64 V 76
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Millburn Academy
  • 10 Dec 2021
  • 19:20
  • St Mirren
  • 99 V 58
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
    Referee2: James Corbett
  • 26 Nov 2021
  • 19:50
  • Stirling Knights
  • 77 V 56
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 12 Nov 2021
  • 19:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 66 V 64
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Kasia Makowska
  • 05 Nov 2021
  • 19:30
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 103 V 76
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Stuart Harwood
  • 29 Oct 2021
  • 19:30
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 68 V 95
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 15 Jan 2022
  • 14:15
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 46 V 56
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Zaibo Wang (Stirling)
  • 09 Jan 2022
  • 12:30
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 62 V 53
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 12 Dec 2021
  • 14:10
  • St Mirren
  • 73 V 86
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 05 Dec 2021
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 76 V 57
  • Inverness City
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 27 Nov 2021
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 63 V 65
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G
  • 14 Nov 2021
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 79 V 68
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Maisie James
  • 07 Nov 2021
  • 10:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 54 V 74
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 73 V 55
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 24 Oct 2021
  • 14:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 70 V 62
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Stuart Harwood
  • 02 Oct 2021
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 75 V 51
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 09 Jan 2022
  • 10:40
  • Glasgow Rens
  • 74 V 64
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 05 Dec 2021
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 48 V 61
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 27 Nov 2021
  • 15:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • 109 V 54
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G
  • 14 Nov 2021
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 82 V 46
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Maisie James
  • 06 Nov 2021
  • 11:15
  • Dundee Madsons
  • 69 V 63
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 57 V 55
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 23 Oct 2021
  • 17:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 47 V 72
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 02 Oct 2021
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 77 V 24
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 26 Sep 2021
  • 12:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 62 V 72
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Andrew McNier
  • 20 Nov 2021
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 64 V 80
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 30 Oct 2021
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 76 V 56
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 24 Oct 2021
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 79 V 39
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 25 Sep 2021
  • 14:15
  • Highland Bears
  • 35 V 40
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Millburn Academy