Fixtures & Results

  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 13 Mar 2020
  • 20:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Void match
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Bartlomiej Rasinski (Pending)
  • 06 Mar 2020
  • 20:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 116 V 91
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Bartlomiej Rasinski
  • 14 Mar 2020
  • 14:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Void match
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Haisong Yan (Pending)
    Assessor: Graham Shaw
  • 08 Mar 2020
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 50 V 70
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Haisong Yan
  • 15 Mar 2020
  • 19:10
  • Stirling Knights
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Void match
  • Venue: Dundee Regional Performance Centre
    Referee2: James Corbett (Pending)
  • 07 Mar 2020
  • 17:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 73 V 76
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Evaldas Smilgys
  • 15 Mar 2020
  • 17:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Void match
  • Venue: Dundee Regional Performance Centre
    Referee2: Christopher Curle (Pending)
  • 07 Mar 2020
  • 11:45
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 63 V 50
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Sam Fuge
  • 08 Mar 2020
  • 13:40
  • Stirling Knights
  • 82 V 73
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Lawrie Hill
  • 15 Mar 2020
  • 13:40
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Void match
  • Venue: Dundee Regional Performance Centre
    Referee2: David Rad Baker (Pending)
  • 08 Mar 2020
  • 15:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 55 V 40
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Alex Deng, G
  • 07 Mar 2020
  • 11:20
  • Dundee Madsons
  • 66 V 61
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Alistair McDermid
  • 14 Mar 2020
  • 12:15
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Void match
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Ross Bain (Pending)
  • 28 Feb 2020
  • 20:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 70 V 87
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Cammy McLay
  • 21 Feb 2020
  • 20:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 75 V 96
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: Graham Shaw
  • 14 Feb 2020
  • 20:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 99 V 63
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Graham Shaw
  • 23 Feb 2020
  • 13:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • 75 V 61
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Haisong Yan
  • 16 Feb 2020
  • 14:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 71 V 68
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Evaldas Smilgys
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 17:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 60 V 65
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 27 Feb 2020
  • 20:20
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 82 V 59
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Stuart Harwood
  • 22 Feb 2020
  • 14:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  • 74 V 55
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
    Referee2: Teodora Stoyanova
  • 15 Feb 2020
  • 14:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 57 V 67
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Chris Cleary
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 12:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 68 V 55
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Evan McNier
  • 26 Feb 2020
  • 19:30
  • Glasgow Fever
  • 46 V 65
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Clyde Primary
    Referee2: Robert Stevenson
  • 21 Feb 2020
  • 20:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • 75 V 50
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Dimitris Saltas
  • 16 Feb 2020
  • 16:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 71 V 36
  • Polonia Phoenix
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Evaldas Smilgys
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 14:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 47 V 79
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Andrew McNier
  • 27 Feb 2020
  • 18:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • 72 V 73
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
    Referee2: Stuart Harwood
  • 22 Feb 2020
  • 12:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  • 76 V 71
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
    Referee2: Teodora Stoyanova
  • 15 Feb 2020
  • 16:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 90 V 37
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Stuart Harwood
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 79 V 73
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 25 Feb 2020
  • 18:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 49 V 43
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Falkirk High School
    Referee2: Haisong Yan
  • 23 Feb 2020
  • 11:20
  • Lady Rocks
  • 71 V 32
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
    Referee2: Haisong Yan
  • 16 Feb 2020
  • 12:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 20 V 0
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Evaldas Smilgys
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 10:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 51 V 71
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
    Referee2: Andrew McNier
  • 23 Feb 2020
  • 15:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 52 V 53
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: John Gomez
  • 15 Feb 2020
  • 10:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • 61 V 76
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
    Referee2: Dave Evans
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 14:30
  • South Lanarkshire Colliers
  • 55 V 81
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: Uddingston Grammar
  • 01 Mar 2020
  • 15:50
  • Perth Phoenix
  • 95 V 38
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
    Referee2: Owen Allan
  • 23 Feb 2020
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • 71 V 34
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: Portobello High School
    Referee2: John Gomez
  • 15 Feb 2020
  • 12:00
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • 76 V 61
  • Boroughmuir Blaze B
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Stuart Harwood
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • 74 V 39
  • Sony Centre Fury B
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
    Referee2: Matthew McNeill
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 13:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 32 V 30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Queen Margaret Academy (Ayr)
    Referee2: Evangelos (Ayr) Stergiopoulos
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 14:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 47 V 21
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Queen Margaret Academy (Ayr)
    Referee2: Evangelos (Ayr) Stergiopoulos
  • 29 Feb 2020
  • 10:30
  • Ayr Storm
  • 46 V 28
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Gold
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 29 Feb 2020
  • 14:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 28 V 43
  • Panthers BC
  • Gold
  • Venue: Falkirk High School
  • 01 Feb 2020
  • 15:00
  • Lady Rocks
  • 62 V 50
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Cammy McLay
  • 02 Feb 2020
  • 11:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • 51 V 72
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
    Referee2: Gordon Yip
  • 04 Mar 2020
  • 19:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Glasgow Rocks (BBL)
  • Void match
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
    Referee2: Bartlomiej Rasinski