Latest Fixtures

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 28 Feb 2024
  • 19:15
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Broughton High School
  • 01 Mar 2024
  • 00:00
  • BC Lituanica
  • V
  • Edinburgh Titans
  • Venue: TBC
  • 01 Mar 2024
  • 00:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • ACS Panthers
  • Venue: TBC
  • 01 Mar 2024
  • 19:30
  • Gladiators
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 01 Mar 2024
  • 19:45
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 01 Mar 2024
  • 19:45
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • Gladiators
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 01 Mar 2024
  • 19:50
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • Renfrew Rocks
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 01 Mar 2024
  • 20:00
  • Ayr Storm
  • V
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Citadel Leisure Centre
  • 01 Mar 2024
  • 20:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
  • 01 Mar 2024
  • 20:20
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Dundee Regional Performance Centre
  • 02 Mar 2024
  • 00:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • V
  • Inverness Lions
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
  • 02 Mar 2024
  • 09:45
  • Glasgow Devils
  • V
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • Venue: St Mungos Academy
  • 02 Mar 2024
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 02 Mar 2024
  • 11:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
  • 02 Mar 2024
  • 11:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 02 Mar 2024
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 02 Mar 2024
  • 12:20
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 02 Mar 2024
  • 12:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 02 Mar 2024
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 02 Mar 2024
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • ACS Panthers
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 02 Mar 2024
  • 13:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 02 Mar 2024
  • 13:15
  • North Lanarkshire Titans
  • V
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Clyde Valley HS Wishaw
  • 02 Mar 2024
  • 13:50
  • Inverness Lions
  • V
  • Gladiators
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • 02 Mar 2024
  • 14:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 02 Mar 2024
  • 14:15
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 02 Mar 2024
  • 14:20
  • Highland Bears
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 02 Mar 2024
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 02 Mar 2024
  • 16:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 02 Mar 2024
  • 17:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 03 Mar 2024
  • 10:00
  • Gladiators
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Playsport Arena
  • 03 Mar 2024
  • 10:15
  • Ayr Storm
  • V
  • Glasgow Storm
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 03 Mar 2024
  • 10:40
  • Glasgow Rens
  • V
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
  • 03 Mar 2024
  • 11:20
  • ACS Panthers
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
  • 03 Mar 2024
  • 12:00
  • Gladiators
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Playsport Arena
  • 03 Mar 2024
  • 12:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • ACS Panthers
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 03 Mar 2024
  • 12:30
  • Glasgow Rens
  • V
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
  • 03 Mar 2024
  • 12:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 03 Mar 2024
  • 13:20
  • ACS Panthers
  • V
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
  • 03 Mar 2024
  • 13:50
  • Inverness Lions
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • 03 Mar 2024
  • 14:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 03 Mar 2024
  • 15:20
  • ACS Panthers
  • V
  • Gladiators
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
  • 03 Mar 2024
  • 15:30
  • Inverness Lions
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • 03 Mar 2024
  • 15:50
  • Edinburgh University
  • V
  • Gladiators
  • Venue: St Leonards Land Games Hall
  • 06 Mar 2024
  • 19:30
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • Gladiators
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 07 Mar 2024
  • 19:45
  • Glasgow Devils
  • V
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
  • 08 Mar 2024
  • 19:30
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Edinburgh University
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 08 Mar 2024
  • 19:45
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 08 Mar 2024
  • 20:15
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 08 Mar 2024
  • 20:20
  • Gladiators
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 09 Mar 2024
  • 11:20
  • ACS Panthers
  • V
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: International School of Aberdeen
  • 09 Mar 2024
  • 12:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  • V
  • Glasgow Devils
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
  • 09 Mar 2024
  • 12:20
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • Gladiators
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 09 Mar 2024
  • 15:30
  • Glasgow University
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 09 Mar 2024
  • 16:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 10 Mar 2024
  • 12:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  • V
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 10 Mar 2024
  • 12:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • ACS Panthers
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 10 Mar 2024
  • 12:20
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 10 Mar 2024
  • 12:30
  • Grampian Flyers
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
  • 10 Mar 2024
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • North Lanarkshire Titans
  • Venue: West Calder High School
  • 10 Mar 2024
  • 13:30
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
  • 10 Mar 2024
  • 14:00
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • V
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Broughton High School
  • 10 Mar 2024
  • 14:15
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 10 Mar 2024
  • 14:50
  • Renfrew Rocks
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Renfrew Leisure Centre
  • 12 Mar 2024
  • 19:30
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Stirling Knights
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 15 Mar 2024
  • 00:00
  • Renfrew Rocks
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Renfrew Leisure Centre
  • 15 Mar 2024
  • 19:50
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 15 Mar 2024
  • 20:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  • V
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 15 Mar 2024
  • 20:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 15 Mar 2024
  • 20:20
  • Gladiators
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 16 Mar 2024
  • 10:00
  • Glasgow Devils
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: St Mungos Academy
  • 16 Mar 2024
  • 11:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 16 Mar 2024
  • 11:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 16 Mar 2024
  • 11:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
  • 16 Mar 2024
  • 11:20
  • ACS Panthers
  • V
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: International School of Aberdeen
  • 16 Mar 2024
  • 12:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 16 Mar 2024
  • 12:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • Gladiators
  • Venue: Perth High School
  • 16 Mar 2024
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 16 Mar 2024
  • 13:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • V
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 16 Mar 2024
  • 13:15
  • North Lanarkshire Titans
  • V
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • Venue: Clyde Valley HS Wishaw
  • 16 Mar 2024
  • 13:50
  • Inverness Lions
  • V
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • 16 Mar 2024
  • 14:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 16 Mar 2024
  • 14:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  • V
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Perth High School
  • 16 Mar 2024
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 16 Mar 2024
  • 15:30
  • Glasgow University
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Stevenson Building
  • 16 Mar 2024
  • 16:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 16 Mar 2024
  • 17:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 16 Mar 2024
  • 18:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 17 Mar 2024
  • 10:20
  • Gladiators
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 17 Mar 2024
  • 10:40
  • Glasgow Rens
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
  • 17 Mar 2024
  • 11:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 17 Mar 2024
  • 12:20
  • Gladiators
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 17 Mar 2024
  • 12:20
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 17 Mar 2024
  • 12:30
  • Glasgow Rens
  • V
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
  • 17 Mar 2024
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • ACS Panthers
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 17 Mar 2024
  • 13:20
  • ACS Panthers
  • V
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
  • 17 Mar 2024
  • 14:15
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • Inverness Lions
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 17 Mar 2024
  • 14:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 17 Mar 2024
  • 14:50
  • Renfrew Rocks
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Renfrew Leisure Centre
  • 20 Mar 2024
  • 20:20
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • V
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Dundee Regional Performance Centre
  • 22 Mar 2024
  • 19:30
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 22 Mar 2024
  • 19:45
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 22 Mar 2024
  • 19:45
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 22 Mar 2024
  • 19:50
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • Glasgow University
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 22 Mar 2024
  • 20:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  • V
  • North Lanarkshire Titans
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 23 Mar 2024
  • 10:00
  • Glasgow Devils
  • V
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: St Mungos Academy
  • 23 Mar 2024
  • 10:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  • V
  • Gladiators
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 23 Mar 2024
  • 10:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
  • 23 Mar 2024
  • 10:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Larbert High School
  • 23 Mar 2024
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 23 Mar 2024
  • 11:20
  • Highland Bears
  • V
  • Gladiators
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 23 Mar 2024
  • 11:20
  • ACS Panthers
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: International School of Aberdeen
  • 23 Mar 2024
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 23 Mar 2024
  • 12:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  • V
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 23 Mar 2024
  • 12:19
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 23 Mar 2024
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 23 Mar 2024
  • 13:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 23 Mar 2024
  • 14:00
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • V
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • Venue: Broughton High School
  • 23 Mar 2024
  • 14:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 23 Mar 2024
  • 14:15
  • St Mirren
  • V
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Lagoon Leisure Centre
  • 23 Mar 2024
  • 15:00
  • Stirling Knights
  • V
  • Glasgow Rens
  • Venue: The Peak-Stirling
  • 23 Mar 2024
  • 15:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • V
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 23 Mar 2024
  • 16:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • V
  • Renfrew Rocks
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 24 Mar 2024
  • 10:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 24 Mar 2024
  • 11:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
  • 24 Mar 2024
  • 11:20
  • Inverness Lions
  • V
  • Gladiators
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 24 Mar 2024
  • 11:20
  • ACS Panthers
  • V
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
  • 24 Mar 2024
  • 12:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 24 Mar 2024
  • 12:50
  • Edinburgh University
  • V
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: St Leonards Land Games Hall
  • 24 Mar 2024
  • 13:20
  • ACS Panthers
  • V
  • Inverness Lions
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
  • 24 Mar 2024
  • 14:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 24 Mar 2024
  • 16:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • V
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 25 Mar 2024
  • 19:50
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • V
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Broughton High School