SBC Senior Men Div 2 2023-24

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 13 Oct 2023
  • 20:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 13 Oct 2023
  • 20:15
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire Titans
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 14 Oct 2023
  • 12:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 14 Oct 2023
  • 13:30
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  •  
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
  • 15 Oct 2023
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Glasgow Devils
  • Venue: West Calder High School
  • 20 Oct 2023
  • 20:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Citadel Leisure Centre
  • 21 Oct 2023
  • 12:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
  • 21 Oct 2023
  • 13:30
  • Edinburgh Lions
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: Broughton High School
  • 27 Oct 2023
  • 19:30
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: West Calder High School
  • 27 Oct 2023
  • 20:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire Titans
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
  • 27 Oct 2023
  • 20:15
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 27 Oct 2023
  • 20:20
  • Tayside Musketeers
  •  
  • Glasgow Devils
  • Venue: Dundee Regional Performance Centre
  • 28 Oct 2023
  • 14:00
  • Edinburgh Lions
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Broughton High School
  • 30 Oct 2023
  • 20:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 04 Nov 2023
  • 09:45
  • Glasgow Devils
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire Titans
  • Venue: St Mungos Academy
  • 04 Nov 2023
  • 14:30
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
  • 05 Nov 2023
  • 12:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 10 Nov 2023
  • 20:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  •  
  • Glasgow Devils
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
  • 10 Nov 2023
  • 20:15
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 10 Nov 2023
  • 20:20
  • Tayside Musketeers
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Dundee Regional Performance Centre
  • 11 Nov 2023
  • 13:15
  • North Lanarkshire Titans
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Clyde Valley HS Wishaw
  • 11 Nov 2023
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 16 Nov 2023
  • 20:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Robert Gordon University
  • 17 Nov 2023
  • 19:55
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: West Calder High School
  • 17 Nov 2023
  • 20:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Glasgow Devils
  • Venue: Citadel Leisure Centre
  • 20 Nov 2023
  • 20:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
  • 24 Nov 2023
  • 20:15
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 25 Nov 2023
  • 13:15
  • North Lanarkshire Titans
  •  
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • Venue: Clyde Valley HS Wishaw
  • 01 Dec 2023
  • 20:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 01 Dec 2023
  • 20:15
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 02 Dec 2023
  • 12:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire Titans
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
  • 02 Dec 2023
  • 14:00
  • Edinburgh Lions
  •  
  • Glasgow Devils
  • Venue: Broughton High School
  • 03 Dec 2023
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 08 Dec 2023
  • 20:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • Venue: Citadel Leisure Centre
  • 08 Dec 2023
  • 20:20
  • Tayside Musketeers
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Dundee Regional Performance Centre
  • 09 Dec 2023
  • 13:15
  • North Lanarkshire Titans
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Clyde Valley HS Wishaw
  • 09 Dec 2023
  • 14:30
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Greenfaulds High School
  • 15 Dec 2023
  • 20:20
  • Tayside Musketeers
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: Dundee Regional Performance Centre
  • 16 Dec 2023
  • 09:45
  • Glasgow Devils
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Mungos Academy
  • 16 Dec 2023
  • 13:30
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
  • 12 Jan 2024
  • 19:20
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Glasgow Devils
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 12 Jan 2024
  • 20:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 12 Jan 2024
  • 20:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  •  
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
  • 12 Jan 2024
  • 20:20
  • Tayside Musketeers
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire Titans
  • Venue: Dundee Regional Performance Centre
  • 14 Jan 2024
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 19 Jan 2024
  • 20:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Queen Margaret Academy (Ayr)
  • 19 Jan 2024
  • 20:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 20 Jan 2024
  • 12:30
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
  • 20 Jan 2024
  • 13:15
  • North Lanarkshire Titans
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: Clyde Valley HS Wishaw
  • 26 Jan 2024
  • 20:15
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 26 Jan 2024
  • 20:20
  • Tayside Musketeers
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Dundee Regional Performance Centre
  • 27 Jan 2024
  • 13:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
  • 27 Jan 2024
  • 13:15
  • North Lanarkshire Titans
  •  
  • Glasgow Devils
  • Venue: Clyde Valley HS Wishaw
  • 28 Jan 2024
  • 15:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 02 Feb 2024
  • 20:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire Titans
  • Venue: Citadel Leisure Centre
  • 03 Feb 2024
  • 10:00
  • Glasgow Devils
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: St Mungos Academy
  • 03 Feb 2024
  • 14:30
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
  • 04 Feb 2024
  • 14:00
  • Edinburgh Lions
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Broughton High School
  • 10 Feb 2024
  • 09:45
  • Glasgow Devils
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: St Mungos Academy
  • 10 Feb 2024
  • 13:15
  • North Lanarkshire Titans
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Clyde Valley HS Wishaw
  • 16 Feb 2024
  • 20:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
  • 16 Feb 2024
  • 20:15
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 16 Feb 2024
  • 20:20
  • Tayside Musketeers
  •  
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • Venue: Dundee Regional Performance Centre
  • 17 Feb 2024
  • 13:15
  • North Lanarkshire Titans
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Clyde Valley HS Wishaw
  • 23 Feb 2024
  • 20:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: Queen Margaret Academy (Ayr)
  • 23 Feb 2024
  • 20:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Glasgow Devils
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 24 Feb 2024
  • 12:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
  • 24 Feb 2024
  • 14:00
  • Edinburgh Lions
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire Titans
  • Venue: Broughton High School
  • 25 Feb 2024
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: West Calder High School
  • 26 Feb 2024
  • 20:15
  • Glasgow Devils
  •  
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • Venue: Tollcross International Swimming Centre
  • 28 Feb 2024
  • 19:15
  • Edinburgh Lions
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Broughton High School
  • 01 Mar 2024
  • 20:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Citadel Leisure Centre
  • 01 Mar 2024
  • 20:00
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Cumbernauld Academy
  • 01 Mar 2024
  • 20:20
  • Tayside Musketeers
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Dundee Regional Performance Centre
  • 02 Mar 2024
  • 09:45
  • Glasgow Devils
  •  
  • Edinburgh Lions
  • Venue: St Mungos Academy
  • 02 Mar 2024
  • 13:15
  • North Lanarkshire Titans
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Clyde Valley HS Wishaw
  • 07 Mar 2024
  • 19:45
  • Glasgow Devils
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Shawlands Academy
  • 08 Mar 2024
  • 20:15
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 09 Mar 2024
  • 12:00
  • Grampian Flyers
  •  
  • Glasgow Devils
  • Venue: Lochside Academy
  • 10 Mar 2024
  • 12:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 10 Mar 2024
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire Titans
  • Venue: West Calder High School
  • 10 Mar 2024
  • 14:00
  • Edinburgh Lions
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Broughton High School
  • 15 Mar 2024
  • 20:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire Chiefs
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 16 Mar 2024
  • 10:00
  • Glasgow Devils
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: St Mungos Academy
  • 16 Mar 2024
  • 13:15
  • North Lanarkshire Titans
  •  
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • Venue: Clyde Valley HS Wishaw
  • 20 Mar 2024
  • 20:20
  • Tayside Musketeers
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: Dundee Regional Performance Centre
  • 22 Mar 2024
  • 20:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • North Lanarkshire Titans
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 23 Mar 2024
  • 10:00
  • Glasgow Devils
  •  
  • Grampian Flyers
  • Venue: St Mungos Academy
  • 23 Mar 2024
  • 14:00
  • Edinburgh Lions
  •  
  • Tayside Musketeers
  • Venue: Broughton High School
  • 25 Mar 2024
  • 19:50
  • Edinburgh Lions
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Broughton High School

[layerslider id=”7″]