SBC u16 Men Div 2 2023-2024

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 16 Sep 2023
  • 12:30
  • Gladiators
  •  
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: John Wright Sports Centre
  • 16 Sep 2023
  • 12:30
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 16 Sep 2023
  • 15:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Inverness Lions
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 23 Sep 2023
  • 11:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 23 Sep 2023
  • 12:30
  • Gladiators
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: John Wright Sports Centre
  • 23 Sep 2023
  • 13:50
  • Inverness Lions
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • 24 Sep 2023
  • 13:20
  • ACS Panthers
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
  • 30 Sep 2023
  • 10:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 30 Sep 2023
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Gladiators
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 30 Sep 2023
  • 12:30
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Inverness Lions
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 01 Oct 2023
  • 13:20
  • ACS Panthers
  •  
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
  • 14 Oct 2023
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 14 Oct 2023
  • 12:20
  • Inverness Lions
  •  
  • Gladiators
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 21 Oct 2023
  • 11:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 28 Oct 2023
  • 10:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Gladiators
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 28 Oct 2023
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 28 Oct 2023
  • 15:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 29 Oct 2023
  • 13:20
  • ACS Panthers
  •  
  • Inverness Lions
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
  • 30 Oct 2023
  • 18:15
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Gladiators
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
  • 04 Nov 2023
  • 11:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • Inverness Lions
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 04 Nov 2023
  • 12:30
  • Gladiators
  •  
  • ACS Panthers
  • Venue: John Wright Sports Centre
  • 04 Nov 2023
  • 12:30
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 04 Nov 2023
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 11 Nov 2023
  • 11:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • Gladiators
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 11 Nov 2023
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 11 Nov 2023
  • 13:50
  • Inverness Lions
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • 25 Nov 2023
  • 10:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 25 Nov 2023
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Inverness Lions
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 25 Nov 2023
  • 12:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • ACS Panthers
  • Venue: Perth High School
  • 26 Nov 2023
  • 12:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Gladiators
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 26 Nov 2023
  • 13:20
  • ACS Panthers
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
  • 02 Dec 2023
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 02 Dec 2023
  • 11:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • ACS Panthers
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 02 Dec 2023
  • 12:30
  • Gladiators
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: John Wright Sports Centre
  • 02 Dec 2023
  • 13:50
  • Inverness Lions
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • 09 Dec 2023
  • 10:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 09 Dec 2023
  • 12:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Perth High School
  • 09 Dec 2023
  • 12:30
  • Gladiators
  •  
  • Inverness Lions
  • Venue: John Wright Sports Centre
  • 10 Dec 2023
  • 13:20
  • ACS Panthers
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
  • 16 Dec 2023
  • 11:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 13 Jan 2024
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • ACS Panthers
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 13 Jan 2024
  • 12:30
  • Gladiators
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: John Wright Sports Centre
  • 14 Jan 2024
  • 10:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 20 Jan 2024
  • 11:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 20 Jan 2024
  • 11:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 20 Jan 2024
  • 12:30
  • Gladiators
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: John Wright Sports Centre
  • 20 Jan 2024
  • 12:30
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 20 Jan 2024
  • 13:50
  • Inverness Lions
  •  
  • ACS Panthers
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • 27 Jan 2024
  • 10:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 27 Jan 2024
  • 13:50
  • Inverness Lions
  •  
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • 27 Jan 2024
  • 14:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 28 Jan 2024
  • 13:20
  • ACS Panthers
  •  
  • Gladiators
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
  • 28 Jan 2024
  • 14:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Inverness Lions
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 03 Feb 2024
  • 12:30
  • Gladiators
  •  
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: John Wright Sports Centre
  • 04 Feb 2024
  • 10:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • ACS Panthers
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 04 Feb 2024
  • 14:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Inverness Lions
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 08 Feb 2024
  • 18:30
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: North Inch Community Campus
  • 17 Feb 2024
  • 11:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 17 Feb 2024
  • 12:30
  • Gladiators
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: John Wright Sports Centre
  • 17 Feb 2024
  • 13:50
  • Inverness Lions
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • 18 Feb 2024
  • 13:20
  • ACS Panthers
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
  • 24 Feb 2024
  • 10:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 24 Feb 2024
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Gladiators
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 24 Feb 2024
  • 12:30
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Inverness Lions
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • 25 Feb 2024
  • 13:20
  • ACS Panthers
  •  
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
  • 02 Mar 2024
  • 11:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 02 Mar 2024
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 02 Mar 2024
  • 13:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • ACS Panthers
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 02 Mar 2024
  • 13:50
  • Inverness Lions
  •  
  • Gladiators
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • 03 Mar 2024
  • 13:20
  • ACS Panthers
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
  • 10 Mar 2024
  • 12:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • ACS Panthers
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 16 Mar 2024
  • 11:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 16 Mar 2024
  • 12:00
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Gladiators
  • Venue: Perth High School
  • 16 Mar 2024
  • 13:50
  • Inverness Lions
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • 17 Mar 2024
  • 13:20
  • ACS Panthers
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
  • 23 Mar 2024
  • 10:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Gladiators
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 23 Mar 2024
  • 12:00
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 23 Mar 2024
  • 15:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Perth Phoenix
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 24 Mar 2024
  • 13:20
  • ACS Panthers
  •  
  • Inverness Lions
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
  • 30 Mar 2024
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 30 Mar 2024
  • 11:00
  • West Edinburgh Warriors
  •  
  • Inverness Lions
  • Venue: Tynecastle High School
  • 30 Mar 2024
  • 12:30
  • Gladiators
  •  
  • ACS Panthers
  • Venue: John Wright Sports Centre
  • 30 Mar 2024
  • 12:30
  • Perth Phoenix
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Perth College UHI
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Inverness Lions
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • 16 Sep 2023
  • 10:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  • 86 V 33
  • ACS Panthers
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy

[layerslider id=”7″]