SBC u14 Women 2023-2024

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 16 Sep 2023
  • 12:20
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Gladiators
  • Venue: Falkirk High School
  • 16 Sep 2023
  • 14:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 17 Sep 2023
  • 12:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 17 Sep 2023
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: West Calder High School
  • 17 Sep 2023
  • 15:20
  • ACS Panthers
  •  
  • Inverness Lions
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
  • 23 Sep 2023
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 24 Sep 2023
  • 11:20
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 24 Sep 2023
  • 11:45
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • ACS Panthers
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 24 Sep 2023
  • 12:20
  • Gladiators
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 24 Sep 2023
  • 14:30
  • Inverness Lions
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 30 Sep 2023
  • 12:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Inverness Lions
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 30 Sep 2023
  • 12:20
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Falkirk High School
  • 01 Oct 2023
  • 12:20
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 01 Oct 2023
  • 12:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 01 Oct 2023
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • ACS Panthers
  • Venue: Armadale Academy
  • 01 Oct 2023
  • 14:20
  • Gladiators
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 21 Oct 2023
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 21 Oct 2023
  • 11:20
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • Gladiators
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 22 Oct 2023
  • 11:45
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 28 Oct 2023
  • 11:20
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 28 Oct 2023
  • 12:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 28 Oct 2023
  • 14:00
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 29 Oct 2023
  • 12:20
  • Gladiators
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 29 Oct 2023
  • 12:20
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • ACS Panthers
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 12 Nov 2023
  • 11:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 12 Nov 2023
  • 11:45
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 17 Nov 2023
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Gladiators
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 18 Nov 2023
  • 11:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 18 Nov 2023
  • 13:00
  • Inverness Lions
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • 19 Nov 2023
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: West Calder High School
  • 19 Nov 2023
  • 15:20
  • ACS Panthers
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
  • 25 Nov 2023
  • 12:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Larbert High School
  • 25 Nov 2023
  • 13:20
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 26 Nov 2023
  • 10:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • ACS Panthers
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 26 Nov 2023
  • 12:15
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 26 Nov 2023
  • 12:20
  • Gladiators
  •  
  • Inverness Lions
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 26 Nov 2023
  • 12:30
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 03 Dec 2023
  • 11:20
  • ACS Panthers
  •  
  • Ayr Storm
  • Venue: International School of Aberdeen
  • 13 Dec 2023
  • 18:30
  • Inverness Lions
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 16 Dec 2023
  • 12:00
  • Ayr Storm
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: Belmont Academy
  • 16 Dec 2023
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 17 Dec 2023
  • 10:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 17 Dec 2023
  • 11:45
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 06 Jan 2024
  • 13:00
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • Inverness Lions
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 27 Jan 2024
  • 11:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 27 Jan 2024
  • 15:20
  • Highland Bears
  •  
  • ACS Panthers
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 28 Jan 2024
  • 10:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • Inverness Lions
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 28 Jan 2024
  • 10:20
  • Gladiators
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: St Maurices High School
  • 28 Jan 2024
  • 11:30
  • Sony Centre Fury
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Grangemouth Sports Complex
  • 03 Feb 2024
  • 12:00
  • Inverness Lions
  •  
  • City Of Edinburgh
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • 04 Feb 2024
  • 10:20
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • 04 Feb 2024
  • 11:45
  • Dunfermline Reign
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: St Columbas HS
  • 04 Feb 2024
  • 13:00
  • West Lothian Wolves
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: Bathgate Academy
  • 04 Feb 2024
  • 15:20
  • ACS Panthers
  •  
  • Dundee Madsons
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
  • 18 Feb 2024
  • 14:30
  • Boroughmuir Blaze
  •  
  • Sony Centre Fury
  • Venue: The Crags (McInnes Court)
  • 25 Feb 2024
  • 10:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • West Lothian Wolves
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • 25 Feb 2024
  • 14:00
  • City Of Edinburgh
  •  
  • ACS Panthers
  • Venue: Portobello High School
  • 25 Feb 2024
  • 14:20
  • Inverness Lions
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Inverness Royal Academy
  • 03 Mar 2024
  • 15:20
  • ACS Panthers
  •  
  • Gladiators
  • Venue: Portlethen Academy
  • 03 Mar 2024
  • 15:30
  • Inverness Lions
  •  
  • Dunfermline Reign
  • Venue: Inverness Aquadome and Leisure Centre
  • 17 Mar 2024
  • 12:20
  • St Mirren
  •  
  • Highland Bears
  • Venue: ON-X (Linwood)
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Dundee Madsons
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: Baldragon Academy
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Gladiators
  •  
  • St Mirren
  • Venue: St Maurices High School

[layerslider id=”7″]